Limpopo Provincial XCO #1 - Waterberg

Saturday, February 20, 2021 09:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Tuissenek, South Africa
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 85
Updated: Tuesday, February 23, 2021 11:03 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Waterberg MTB

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Gianmarco Gualdi 3 Laps - Nipper Boys NIP Boys 3 Laps - Nipper Boys 10 M 0:00
2 Tristen Els 3 Laps - Nipper Boys NIP Boys 3 Laps - Nipper Boys 9 M 0:00
3 Josua Badenhorst 3 Laps - Nipper Boys NIP Boys 3 Laps - Nipper Boys 9 M 0:00
4 Ken De Lange 3 Laps - Nipper Boys NIP Boys 3 Laps - Nipper Boys 10 M 0:00
5 Timothy Thompson 3 Laps - Nipper Boys NIP Boys 3 Laps - Nipper Boys 9 M 0:00
6 Aron Van Den Borre 3 Laps - Nipper Boys NIP Boys 3 Laps - Nipper Boys 9 M 0:00
7 Marius Smit 3 Laps - Nipper Boys NIP Boys 3 Laps - Nipper Boys 9 M 0:00
51 Kristen Thompson 2 Laps - Nipper Girls NIP Girls 2 Laps - Nipper Girls 10 F 0:00
52 Janli Bester 2 Laps - Nipper Girls NIP Girls 2 Laps - Nipper Girls 9 F 0:00
100 Regardt Els 4 Laps - Sprog Boys SPR Boys 4 Laps - Sprog Boys 12 M 35:09
101 That Malatji 4 Laps - Sprog Boys SPR Boys 4 Laps - Sprog Boys 12 M 35:09
102 Daniel Eagar 4 Laps - Sprog Boys SPR Boys 4 Laps - Sprog Boys 12 M 35:09
103 Zandru De Bruin 4 Laps - Sprog Boys SPR Boys 4 Laps - Sprog Boys 12 M 35:09
104 Rijandre De Bruin 4 Laps - Sprog Boys SPR Boys 4 Laps - Sprog Boys 11 M 35:09
105 Janco Smit 4 Laps - Sprog Boys SPR Boys 4 Laps - Sprog Boys 11 M 35:09
150 Lohané Ehlers 3 Laps - Sprog Girls SPR Girls 3 Laps - Sprog Girls 11 F 35:09
151 Marina Gerner 3 Laps - Sprog Girls SPR Girls 3 Laps - Sprog Girls 11 F 35:09
152 Dorothy De Lange 3 Laps - Sprog Girls SPR Girls 3 Laps - Sprog Girls 12 F 35:09
153 Chantelle Gouws 3 Laps - Sprog Girls SPR Girls 3 Laps - Sprog Girls 12 F 35:09
239 Mikayla Bester 2 Laps - SJNR Girls SJNR Girls 2 Laps - SJNR Girls 13 F 1:39:49
240 Elandri Hietbrink 2 Laps - SJNR Girls SJNR Girls 2 Laps - SJNR Girls 13 F 1:39:49
247 Jana Kotze 2 Laps - SJNR Girls SJNR Girls 2 Laps - SJNR Girls 13 F 1:39:49
248 Mikyla Gerner 2 Laps - SJNR Girls SJNR Girls 2 Laps - SJNR Girls 13 F 1:39:49
350 Lilian Baber 3 Laps - Youth Girls YTH Girls 3 Laps - Youth Girls 16 F 1:39:49
351 Karla Durant 3 Laps - Youth Girls YTH Girls 3 Laps - Youth Girls 16 F 1:39:49
352 Carla Jansen Van Vuuren 3 Laps - Youth Girls YTH Girls 3 Laps - Youth Girls 15 F 1:39:49
353 Tashané Ehlers 3 Laps - Youth Girls YTH Girls 3 Laps - Youth Girls 15 F 1:39:49
354 Lianke Fourie 3 Laps - Youth Girls YTH Girls 3 Laps - Youth Girls 16 F 1:39:49
355 Anke Rood 3 Laps - Youth Girls YTH Girls 3 Laps - Youth Girls 15 F 1:39:49
356 Nikita Gerner 3 Laps - Youth Girls YTH Girls 3 Laps - Youth Girls 15 F 1:39:49
357 Mieke Veldman 3 Laps - Youth Girls YTH Girls 3 Laps - Youth Girls 16 F 1:39:49
450 Eliz-Mari Pretorius 4 Laps - JNR Girls JNR Girls 4 Laps - JNR Girls 18 F 1:39:49
451 Amilia Goosen 4 Laps - JNR Girls JNR Girls 4 Laps - JNR Girls 18 F 1:39:49
452 Dipuo Molemisi 4 Laps - JNR Girls JNR Girls 4 Laps - JNR Girls 18 F 1:39:49
531 Clarinda Thompson 4 Laps - SVet Women SVET Women 4 Laps - SVet Women 37 F 1:39:49
565 Liesl De Lange 3 Laps - Vet Women VET Women 3 Laps - Vet Women 48 F 1:39:49
300 Christoff Erasmus 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 16 M 3:29:50
301 Ethan Gualdi 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 15 M 3:29:50
302 Waldo Strijdom 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 15 M 3:29:50
303 Andani Raphalalani 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 16 M 3:29:50
304 Jacques Du Preez 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 16 M 3:29:50
305 Ruben Van Tonder 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 16 M 3:29:50
306 Willie Willemse 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 16 M 3:29:50
307 André Van Deventer 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 16 M 3:29:50
308 Jan-Hendrik Hietbrink 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 15 M 3:29:50
309 Kaleb Paul 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 15 M 3:29:50
310 TRISTAN BRETT 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 15 M 3:29:50
311 Tiard Thompson 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 16 M 3:29:50
312 Bradley Eagar 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 15 M 3:29:50
313 LENNON MASVOPO 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 15 M 3:29:50
314 Lungile Sithole-Wiltshire 4 Laps - Youth Boys YTH Boys 4 Laps - Youth Boys 16 M 3:29:50
400 Robert O'Reilly 5 Laps - JNR Boys JNR Boys 5 Laps - JNR Boys 17 M 3:29:50
401 Stephanus Johannes Van Heerden 5 Laps - JNR Boys JNR Boys 5 Laps - JNR Boys 17 M 3:29:50
402 Ruan Jansen Van Vuuren 5 Laps - JNR Boys JNR Boys 5 Laps - JNR Boys 17 M 3:29:50
403 Tyrone Anders 5 Laps - JNR Boys JNR Boys 5 Laps - JNR Boys 17 M 3:29:50
404 Ethan Erasmus 5 Laps - JNR Boys JNR Boys 5 Laps - JNR Boys 18 M 3:29:50
406 Gunther Katzke 5 Laps - JNR Boys JNR Boys 5 Laps - JNR Boys 18 M 3:29:50
407 Herman Veldman 5 Laps - JNR Boys JNR Boys 5 Laps - JNR Boys 17 M 3:29:50
408 Joshua Baber 5 Laps - JNR Boys JNR Boys 5 Laps - JNR Boys 18 M 3:29:50
409 Kamogelo Meshack Willem 5 Laps - JNR Boys JNR Boys 5 Laps - JNR Boys 17 M 3:29:50
200 Henro Van Der Walt 3 Laps - SJNR Boys SJNR Boys 3 Laps - SJNR Boys 13 M 3:30:45
201 Hanró Ehlers 3 Laps - SJNR Boys SJNR Boys 3 Laps - SJNR Boys 13 M 3:30:45
202 Erick Smit 3 Laps - SJNR Boys SJNR Boys 3 Laps - SJNR Boys 13 M 3:30:45
203 Nicky Willemse 3 Laps - SJNR Boys SJNR Boys 3 Laps - SJNR Boys 13 M 3:30:45
204 Gordon Noel 3 Laps - SJNR Boys SJNR Boys 3 Laps - SJNR Boys 14 M 3:30:45
205 Joshua Rabey 3 Laps - SJNR Boys SJNR Boys 3 Laps - SJNR Boys 14 M 3:30:45
206 Sias Du Plessis 3 Laps - SJNR Boys SJNR Boys 3 Laps - SJNR Boys 13 M 3:30:45
207 Samuel McIntosh 3 Laps - SJNR Boys SJNR Boys 3 Laps - SJNR Boys 14 M 3:30:45
208 Nicholas Boyum 3 Laps - SJNR Boys SJNR Boys 3 Laps - SJNR Boys 14 M 3:30:45
209 Jan Pretorius 3 Laps - SJNR Boys SJNR Boys 3 Laps - SJNR Boys 13 M 3:30:45
500 Daan Terblanche 5 Laps - Elite Men ELITE Men 5 Laps - Elite Men 21 M 3:30:45
501 Werner Van Der Walt 5 Laps - Elite Men ELITE Men 5 Laps - Elite Men 19 M 3:30:45
502 Ramashia Respect 5 Laps - Elite Men ELITE Men 5 Laps - Elite Men 26 M 3:30:45
504 Modiba Molokela 5 Laps - Elite Men ELITE Men 5 Laps - Elite Men 19 M 3:30:45
505 Gilbert Mathaba 5 Laps - Elite Men ELITE Men 5 Laps - Elite Men 19 M 3:30:45
506 Given Seleka 5 Laps - Elite Men ELITE Men 5 Laps - Elite Men 19 M 3:30:45
508 Kabelo Molshegoa 5 Laps - Elite Men ELITE Men 5 Laps - Elite Men 20 M 3:30:45
509 Kombo Bere 5 Laps - Elite Men ELITE Men 5 Laps - Elite Men 24 M 3:30:45
510 Benjamin Baber 5 Laps - Elite Men ELITE Men 5 Laps - Elite Men 20 M 3:30:45
520 Herman Gerner 5 Laps - SVet Men SVET Men 5 Laps - SVet Men 39 M 3:31:20
541 Georg Paul 4 Laps - Vet Men VET Men 4 Laps - Vet Men 45 M 3:31:20
542 Dale De Lange 4 Laps - Vet Men VET Men 4 Laps - Vet Men 49 M 3:31:20
543 Jan-Louis Pretorius 4 Laps - Vet Men VET Men 4 Laps - Vet Men 45 M 3:31:20
544 Bill Noel 4 Laps - Vet Men VET Men 4 Laps - Vet Men 46 M 3:31:20
545 Jaco De Bruin 4 Laps - Vet Men VET Men 4 Laps - Vet Men 43 M 3:31:20