Kalevi Hamalaisen muistohiihdot 20.2.2021

Saturday, February 20, 2021 11:01 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Partala, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 89
Updated: Saturday, February 20, 2021 13:58 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kalevi Hamalaisen muistohiihdot 20.2.2021

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Heta Räisänen Joroisten Urheilijat  1km N8 11:01:00
2 Louna Savolainen Pieksämäen Veikot  1km N8 11:01:30
3 Silja Natunen Joroisten Urheilijat  1km N8 11:02:00
4 Venla Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  1km N8 11:02:30
5 Iina Saksman Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1km N8 11:03:00
6 Annina Kauhanen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1km N8 11:03:30
7 Ella Neuvonen Pieksämäen Veikot  1km N8 11:04:00
8 Ruben Koskinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1km M8 11:05:00
9 Riku Leikas Pieksämäen Veikot  1km M8 11:05:30
10 Aleksi Ehrnrooth Juvan Urheilijat  1km M8 11:06:00
11 Anni Kalilainen Pieksämäen Veikot  2km N10 11:07:30
13 Lilli-Lotta Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2km N10 11:08:30
14 Veera Auvinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  2km N10 11:09:00
15 Ada Puhakka Vehkalahden Veikot  2km N10 11:09:30
16 Kevin Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46  2km M10 11:10:30
17 Paulus Kinnunen Pieksämäen Veikot  2km M10 11:11:00
18 Iivo Räisänen Joroisten Urheilijat  2km M10 11:11:30
19 Aatu Kauhanen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  2km M10 11:12:00
20 Jouni Leikas Pieksämäen Veikot  2km M10 11:12:30
21 Linus Koskinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2km M10 11:13:00
22 Oliver Viitanen Kerimäen Urheilijat  2km M10 11:13:30
23 Lotta Peltola Joensuun Kataja  3km N12 11:15:00
24 Frida Koskinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  3km N12 11:15:30
25 Janna Turunen Joroisten Urheilijat  3km N12 11:16:00
26 Iida Lavia Joutsan Pommi  3km N12 11:16:30
28 Anni Saksman Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3km N12 11:17:30
29 Nella Luntinen Ristiinan Urheilijat  3km N12 11:18:00
31 Aleksi Saarela Joutsan Pommi  3km M12 11:19:30
32 Joona Heinikainen Ristiinan Urheilijat  3km M12 11:20:00
33 Jussi Kalilainen Pieksämäen Veikot  3km M12 11:20:30
34 Valto Savolainen Pieksämäen Veikot  3km M12 11:21:00
35 Mandi Mäkinen Joensuun Kataja  3km N14 11:22:30
36 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  3km N14 11:23:00
37 Jenna Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  3km N14 11:23:30
38 Peppi Seppänen Kerimäen Urheilijat  3km N14 11:24:00
39 Sara Ehrnrooth Juvan Urheilijat  3km N14 11:24:30
40 Elina Leikas Pieksämäen Veikot  3km N14 11:25:00
41 Siiri Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3km N14 11:25:30
42 Martta Partti Kangasniemen Kalske  3km N14 11:26:00
43 Ella-Sofia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  3km N14 11:26:30
44 Eetu Vesanen Kangasniemen Kalske  3km M14 11:27:30
45 Veikka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  3km M14 11:28:00
46 Paavo Ukkonen Kangasniemen Kalske  3km M14 11:28:30
47 Jesse Ravolainen Kangasniemen Kalske  3km M14 11:29:00
48 Lenni Paloheimo Kerimäen Urheilijat  3km M14 11:29:30
49 Jaakko Ikonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  3km M14 11:30:00
50 Nuutti Seppänen Sulkavan Urheilijat 41  3km M14 11:30:30
51 Oosa Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  5km N16 11:31:30
52 Elli Lavia Joutsan Pommi  5km N16 11:32:00
53 Villiina Tarvainen Lappeen Riento  5km N16 11:32:30
54 Emma Korpikallio Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5km N16 11:33:00
55 Tuukka Viinisalo Joensuun Kataja  5km M16 11:34:00
56 Lauri Mattila Anjalan Liitto  5km M16 11:34:30
57 Aimo Parviainen Ristiinan Urheilijat  5km M16 11:35:00
58 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  5km M16 11:35:30
59 Aapo Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5km M16 11:36:00
60 Ossi Mutikainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5km M16 11:36:30
61 Väinö Koistinen Joutsan Pommi  5km M16 11:37:00
62 Siiri Häkämies Kangasniemen Kalske  5km N18 11:38:00
63 Iida-Emilia Kaiponen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5km N18 11:38:30
64 Saana Kinnunen Pieksämäen Veikot  5km N18 11:39:00
65 Sanni Partti Kangasniemen Kalske  5km N18 11:39:30
66 Kerttu Seppänen Sulkavan Urheilijat 41  5km N20 11:40:30
67 Onni Paasonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  8km M18 11:41:30
68 Antti Seppänen Sulkavan Urheilijat 41  8km M18 11:42:00
69 Jukka-Pekka Huuskonen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5km M45 11:43:00
72 Esko Hänninen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5km M55 11:45:00
73 Jari Turunen Juvan Urheilijat  5km M55 11:45:30
74 Heikki Hämäläinen Juvan Urheilijat  5km M55 11:46:00
75 Jouko Laitinen Pieksämäen Veikot  5km M60 11:47:00
76 Jari Hukka Puumalan Hiihtäjät  5km M60 11:47:30
77 Seppo Väisänen Pieksämäen Veikot  5km M60 11:48:00
78 Seppo Hurri Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5km M60 11:48:30
79 Merja Eronen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5km NYL 11:49:30
80 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5km NYL 11:50:00
81 Jenni Raivio Ski Jyväskylä  5km NYL 11:50:30
82 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  5km NYL 11:51:00
83 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5km NYL 11:51:30
84 Matias Lantta Juvan Urheilijat  10km MYL 11:52:30
85 Olli-Markus Taivainen Haapajärven Kiilat  10km MYL 11:53:00
86 Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  10km MYL 11:53:30
87 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10km MYL 11:54:00
88 Lauri Vaahto Pakilan Veto  10km MYL 11:54:30
89 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  10km MYL 11:55:00
90 Valtteri Härkönen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10km MYL 11:55:30
92 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10km MYL 11:56:30
93 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  10km MYL 11:57:00
95 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10km MYL 11:58:00
96 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  10km MYL 11:58:30