Kopi av Startliste 210216

Tuesday, February 16, 2021 18:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Skjønhaug, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 59
Updated: Tuesday, February 16, 2021 15:37 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kopi av Startliste 210216

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Sivert Moen 400 2017 M 0:00
2 Tuva Tollersrud Skansen 400 2016 F 0:15
3 Solveig Lindbo Bekkevold 400 2016 F 0:30
4 Herman Stokke Eikaas 400 2015 M 0:45
5 Olai Myklebust Ness 400 2014 M 1:00
6 Sara Almark Nielsen 400 2014 F 1:15
7 Martin Moen 400 2014 M 1:30
8 Ledig 400 Ledig 1:45
9 Ledig 400 Ledig 2:00
10 Ledig 400 Ledig 2:15
11 Ledig 400 Ledig 2:30
12 Ledig 400 Ledig 2:45
13 Ledig 400 Ledig 3:00
14 Ledig 400 Ledig 3:15
15 Ledig 400 Ledig 3:30
16 Ledig 400 Ledig 3:45
17 Ledig 400 Ledig 4:00
18 Ledig 1000 Ledig 4:15
19 Ledig 1000 Ledig 4:30
20 Maria E Torp 1000 2013 F 4:45
21 Sverre Tollersrud Skansen 1000 2013 M 5:00
22 Ole-Fredrik Tveten Hoel 1000 2013 M 5:15
23 Eirik Lindbo Bekkevold 1000 2013 M 5:30
24 Kaspian Frøshaug 1000 2012 M 5:45
25 Olav Buer Aarum 1000 2011 M 6:00
26 Maren Kaabbel Flaten 1000 2011 F 6:15
27 Magnus Haugbro Lindbergsengen 1000 2011 M 6:30
28 Sigrid Tollersrud Skansen 1000 2011 F 6:45
29 Ingvild Skofsrud Lier 1000 2011 F 7:00
30 Eva Myklebust Ness 1000 2011 F 7:15
31 Kristoffer De La Cruz Håkonsen 1000 2011 M 7:30
32 Samee Akram 1000 2011 M 7:45
33 Ledig 1000 Ledig 8:00
34 Ledig 1000 Ledig 8:15
35 Ledig 1000 Ledig 8:30
36 Ledig 1000 Ledig 8:45
37 Ledig 1000 Ledig 9:00
38 Ledig 1000 Ledig 9:15
39 Ledig 1000 Ledig 9:30
40 Ledig 1000 Ledig 9:45
41 Ledig 1000 Ledig 10:00
42 Ledig 1500 Ledig 10:15
43 Ledig 1500 Ledig 10:30
44 Ledig 1500 Ledig 10:45
45 Aurora E Øiestad 1500 2010 F 11:00
46 Marius Haugbro Lindbergsengen 1500 2010 M 11:15
47 Henrik F Risbråthe 1500 2010 M 11:30
48 Hans-Marius Tveten Hoel 1500 2010 M 11:45
49 Julian Rønningen 1500 2010 M 12:00
50 Albert Billing Karlsrud 1500 2009 M 12:15
51 Hedvig Kaabbel Flaten 1500 2009 F 12:30
52 Amund Wøien 1500 2009 M 12:45
53 Selmer Strangen 1500 2009 M 13:00
54 Ludvik Buer Aarum 1500 2008 M 13:15
55 Per Kletthagen 1500 2008 M 13:30
56 Aron F. Grepperud 1500 2009 M 13:45
57 Ledig 2200 Ledig 14:00
58 Ledig 4400 Ledig 14:15
59 Ledig 4400 Ledig 14:30