2020-2021 Neo Track Series Rnd 12

Sunday, February 14, 2021 15:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: Lidcombe, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 58
Updated: Sunday, February 14, 2021 14:58 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
27 Flynn Gohil Hills Grammar School  M 0:20
35 Charlotte O'Shaughnessy William Clarke College  F 0:40
59 Harley Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 1:00
34 Zinedine Guellati Mc Callums Hill Public School  M 1:20
32 Hannah Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 1:40
58 Jett Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 2:00
68 Erin Prince OLOR Kellyville  F 2:20
37 Alexander O'Shaughnessy William Clarke College  M 2:40
31 Charlotte Hussein Norwest Christian College  F 3:00
71 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 3:20
61 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 3:40
63 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 4:00
62 Kane Knapp St Christophers Panania  M 4:20
60 James Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 4:40
13 Sorelle Prince Adult  F 5:00
44 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 5:20
43 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 5:40
41 Isobel Prince Mount St Benedict  F 6:00
14 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 6:20
10 Peter Tutty Adult  M 6:40
42 Luca Zucchiatti Neutral Bay Public School  M 7:00
15 Ollie Taylor St Ignatius College Riverview  M 7:20
45 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 7:40
46 Charlie Smith Orange Grove Public School  M 8:00
11 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 8:20
47 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 8:40
16 William Kerin St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 9:00
20 Conrad Kerin Adult  M 9:20
1 Sophie Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 9:40
12 Robert Prince Adult  M 10:00
18 Alexandra Hyett Lane Cove Public School  F 10:20
6 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 10:40
19 Ben Croft Adult  M 11:00
2 Sinclair Taylor Adult  M 11:20
17 Jeremy Cannon Picnic Point Public School  M 11:40
4 Jaime O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 12:00
5 Joshua Pickett Adult  M 12:20
3 Oliver Knapp Adult  M 12:40
101 Restart 1   M 13:00
102 Restart 2   M 13:20
103 Restart 3   M 13:40
104 Restart 4   M 14:00
105 Restart 5   M 14:20
106 Restart 6   M 14:40
107 Restart 7   M 15:00
108 Restart 8   M 15:20
109 Restart 9   M 15:40
110 Restart 10   M 16:00
111 Restart 11   M 16:20
112 Restart 12   M 16:40
113 Restart 13   M 17:00
114 Restart 14   M 17:20
115 Restart 15   M 17:40
116 Restart 16   M 18:00
117 Restart 17   M 18:20
118 Restart 18   M 18:40
119 Restart 19   M 19:00
120 Restart 20   M 19:20