JWSC U23 Men 15 km F

Friday, February 12, 2021 14:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 71
Updated: Thursday, February 11, 2021 21:08 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vuokatti
Race website: https://hiihtoliitto.fi/jwsc2021/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Andrew THEALL   15.000 km M23 14:30:30
2 Munkhgerel DASHDONDOG Aldar Sport  15.000 km M23 14:31:00
3 Paulius JANUSKEVICIUS Anyksciu KKSC  15.000 km M23 14:31:30
4 Hamish WOLFE Huntly  15.000 km M23 14:32:00
5 Ramazan MACI   15.000 km M23 14:32:30
6 Oleh MISHCHENKO   15.000 km M23 14:33:00
7 Dagur BENEDIKTSSON Sfi  15.000 km M23 14:33:30
8 Petteri KOIVISTO Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km M23 14:34:00
9 Andrej RENDA KBL JASNA  15.000 km M23 14:34:30
10 Yahor SHPUNTAU   15.000 km M23 14:35:00
11 Dawid DAMIAN AZS AWF Katowice  15.000 km M23 14:35:30
12 Hamit Tarik AYDIN Tur  15.000 km M23 14:36:00
13 Johannes VUORELA IF Minken  15.000 km M23 14:36:30
14 Henri ROOS Sportclub CFC  15.000 km M23 14:37:00
15 Vital KAZLOUSKI   15.000 km M23 14:37:30
16 Michal SKOWRON KS AZS AWF Katowice  15.000 km M23 14:38:00
17 Valentin DIRTU-LUNIC Css Vatra dornei  15.000 km M23 14:38:30
18 Amed OGLAGO   15.000 km M23 14:39:00
19 Svyatoslav MATASSOV   15.000 km M23 14:39:30
20 Milos COLIC SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo  15.000 km M23 14:40:00
21 Yusuf Emre FIRAT   15.000 km M23 14:40:30
22 Arsi RUUSKANEN Siilinjarven Hiihtoseura  15.000 km M23 14:41:00
23 Anian SOSSAU Sc Eisenaerzt  15.000 km M23 14:41:30
24 Kim ZALCIK Fenix Ski team jesenik  15.000 km M23 14:42:00
25 Minwoo KIM   15.000 km M23 14:42:30
26 Vili CRV ND RATECE - PLANICA  15.000 km M23 14:43:00
27 Yuito HABUKI Toyo Univ.  15.000 km M23 14:43:30
28 Remi LINDHOLM IF Minken  15.000 km M23 14:44:00
29 Michele GASPERI C.S. ESERCITO  15.000 km M23 14:44:30
30 Graham RITCHIE Georgian Nordic  15.000 km M23 14:45:00
31 Tsimur LASKIN   15.000 km M23 14:45:30
32 Mikayel MIKAYELYAN Ashocq Cross-country school  15.000 km M23 14:46:00
33 Ryo HIROSE Waseda Univ.  15.000 km M23 14:46:30
34 Vladimir KOZLOVSKY   15.000 km M23 14:47:00
35 James Clinton SCHOONMAKER Auburn Ski Club  15.000 km M23 14:47:30
36 Giovanni TICCO G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA  15.000 km M23 14:48:00
37 Remi DROLET Black Jack cross country ski club  15.000 km M23 14:48:30
38 Mateusz HARATYK Nks Trojwies beskidzka  15.000 km M23 14:49:00
39 Tomas KALIVODA Fischer Ski klub sumava vimperk  15.000 km M23 14:49:30
40 Ivan LYUFT   15.000 km M23 14:50:00
41 Ben OGDEN   15.000 km M23 14:50:30
42 Strahinja ERIC SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo  15.000 km M23 14:51:00
43 Albert KUCHLER Spvgg Lam sp. ski  15.000 km M23 14:51:30
44 Haruki YAMASHITA Waseda Unv.  15.000 km M23 14:52:00
45 Martin HIMMA Karupesa Team  15.000 km M23 14:52:30
46 Nikita GRIDIN   15.000 km M23 14:53:00
47 Vebjoern HEGDAL Soere Aal IL  15.000 km M23 14:53:30
48 Alexander TERENTEV   15.000 km M23 14:54:00
49 Florian KNOPF Slv Bernau  15.000 km M23 14:54:30
50 Leo JOHANSSON Falun-Borlaenge SK  15.000 km M23 14:55:00
51 Raimo VIGANTS Madona  15.000 km M23 14:55:30
52 Martin CORADAZZI C.S. ESERCITO  15.000 km M23 14:56:00
53 Hunter WONDERS APU Nordic Ski Center  15.000 km M23 14:56:30
54 Johan HERBERT IFK Mora SK  15.000 km M23 14:57:00
55 Cyril FAEHNDRICH Horw  15.000 km M23 14:57:30
56 Tom MANCINI CSN REVARD  15.000 km M23 14:58:00
57 Kirill KILIVNYUK   15.000 km M23 14:58:30
58 Iver Tildheim ANDERSEN Rustad Il  15.000 km M23 14:59:00
59 Davide GRAZ GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE  15.000 km M23 14:59:30
60 Antoine CYR Club Skinouk  15.000 km M23 15:00:00
61 Yaroslav RYBOCHKIN   15.000 km M23 15:00:30
62 Mika VERMEULEN   15.000 km M23 15:01:00
63 Samuel Gary HENDRY Canmore Nordic  15.000 km M23 15:01:30
64 Haavard MOSEBY Kjelsaas Il  15.000 km M23 15:02:00
65 Jon Rolf Skamo HOPE Hyen Il  15.000 km M23 15:02:30
66 Friedrich MOCH Wsv Isny e.V.  15.000 km M23 15:03:00
67 Fredrik ANDERSSON Piteaa Elit SK  15.000 km M23 15:03:30
68 William POROMAA Aasarna IK  15.000 km M23 15:04:00
69 Sergey ARDASHEV   15.000 km M23 15:04:30
70 Gus SCHUMACHER Alaska Winter stars  15.000 km M23 15:05:00
71 Hugo LAPALUS C.S la clusaz  15.000 km M23 15:05:30