JWSC U23 Men sprint (C)

Thursday, February 11, 2021 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 70
Updated: Wednesday, February 10, 2021 18:53 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vuokatti
Race website: https://hiihtoliitto.fi/jwsc2021/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 TERENTEV Alexander   1.400 km M23 12:25:15
2 RIEBLI Janik Schwendi-Langis  1.400 km M23 12:25:30
3 HEGDAL Vebjoern Soere Aal IL  1.400 km M23 12:25:45
4 RYSSTAD Aron Aakre Valle Il  1.400 km M23 12:26:00
5 KUZNETSOV Andrey   1.400 km M23 12:26:15
6 CERNY Ondrej LK Slovan Karlovy Vary  1.400 km M23 12:26:30
7 ARDASHEV Sergey   1.400 km M23 12:26:45
8 FILIMONOV Denis   1.400 km M23 12:27:00
9 MOSEBY Haavard Kjelsaas Il  1.400 km M23 12:27:15
10 GRAZ Davide GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE  1.400 km M23 12:27:30
11 SKAANES Haakon Strindheim Il  1.400 km M23 12:27:45
12 SCHOONMAKER James Clinton Auburn Ski Club  1.400 km M23 12:28:00
13 MRKONJIC Lukas USV Fuschl-Salzburg  1.400 km M23 12:28:15
14 SCHUMACHER Gus Alaska Winter stars  1.400 km M23 12:28:30
15 SOSSAU Anian Sc Eisenaerzt  1.400 km M23 12:28:45
16 GROND Valerio Davos  1.400 km M23 12:29:00
17 MANCINI Tom CSN REVARD  1.400 km M23 12:29:15
18 RITCHIE Graham Georgian Nordic  1.400 km M23 12:29:30
19 HIMMA Martin Karupesa Team  1.400 km M23 12:29:45
20 FAEHNDRICH Cyril Horw  1.400 km M23 12:30:00
21 MANNILA Lauri Taivalkosken Metsa-Veikot 85  1.400 km M23 12:30:15
22 SCHELY Theo C.S la clusaz  1.400 km M23 12:30:30
23 GRALL-JOHNSON Pierre Nakkertok Nordic  1.400 km M23 12:30:45
24 DELLAGIACOMA Stefano C.S. CARABINIERI SEZ. SCI  1.400 km M23 12:31:00
25 BERGLUND Gustaf IFK Mora SK  1.400 km M23 12:31:15
26 MOCELLINI Simone GRUPPO SCIATORI FIAMME GIALLE  1.400 km M23 12:31:30
27 POIKONEN Verneri Aanekosken Huima  1.400 km M23 12:31:45
28 KALIVODA Tomas Fischer Ski klub sumava vimperk  1.400 km M23 12:32:00
29 CRV Vili ND RATECE - PLANICA  1.400 km M23 12:32:15
30 VERMEULEN Mika   1.400 km M23 12:32:30
31 ROOS Henri Sportclub CFC  1.400 km M23 12:32:45
32 JAGER Luke Alaska Pacific University Nordic Sk  1.400 km M23 12:33:00
33 SHPUNTAU Yahor   1.400 km M23 12:33:15
34 CYR Antoine Club Skinouk  1.400 km M23 12:33:30
35 VIGANTS Raimo Madona  1.400 km M23 12:33:45
36 EKBERG Johan Nacka Vaermdoe sk  1.400 km M23 12:34:00
37 OGDEN Ben   1.400 km M23 12:34:15
38 ANDERSSON Fredrik Piteaa Elit SK  1.400 km M23 12:34:30
39 LYUFT Ivan   1.400 km M23 12:34:45
40 KNOPF Florian Slv Bernau  1.400 km M23 12:35:00
41 GRIDIN Nikita   1.400 km M23 12:35:15
42 TICCO Giovanni G.S. FIAMME ORO MOENA  1.400 km M23 12:35:30
43 MATASSOV Svyatoslav   1.400 km M23 12:35:45
44 SKOWRON Michal KS AZS AWF Katowice  1.400 km M23 12:36:00
45 ERIC Strahinja SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo  1.400 km M23 12:36:15
46 YAMASHITA Haruki Waseda Unv.  1.400 km M23 12:36:30
47 KOZLOVSKY Vladimir   1.400 km M23 12:36:45
48 DAMIAN Dawid AZS AWF Katowice  1.400 km M23 12:37:00
49 DIRTU-LUNIC Valentin Css Vatra dornei  1.400 km M23 12:37:15
50 BENEDIKTSSON Dagur Sfi  1.400 km M23 12:37:30
51 DROLET Remi Black Jack cross country ski club  1.400 km M23 12:37:45
52 KARPPANEN Miro Imatran Urheilijat  1.400 km M23 12:38:00
53 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel Ashocq Cross-country school  1.400 km M23 12:38:15
54 JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius Anyksciu KKSC  1.400 km M23 12:38:30
55 ZALCIK Kim Fenix Ski team jesenik  1.400 km M23 12:38:45
56 FIRAT Yusuf Emre   1.400 km M23 12:39:00
57 TOSSAVAINEN Juuso Kuusamon Erae-Veikot  1.400 km M23 12:39:15
58 KAZLOUSKI Vital   1.400 km M23 12:39:30
59 RENDA Andrej KBL JASNA  1.400 km M23 12:39:45
60 HIROSE Ryo Waseda Univ.  1.400 km M23 12:40:00
61 OGLAGO Amed   1.400 km M23 12:40:15
62 HABUKI Yuito Toyo Univ.  1.400 km M23 12:40:30
63 KUCHLER Albert Spvgg Lam sp. ski  1.400 km M23 12:40:45
64 WOLFE Hamish Huntly  1.400 km M23 12:41:00
65 DASHDONDOG Munkhgerel Aldar Sport  1.400 km M23 12:41:15
66 MISHCHENKO Oleh   1.400 km M23 12:41:30
67 AYDIN Hamit Tarik Tur  1.400 km M23 12:41:45
68 COLIC Milos SK Sarajevo-Istocno Sarajevo  1.400 km M23 12:42:00
69 KIM Minwoo   1.400 km M23 12:42:15
70 MACI Ramazan   1.400 km M23 12:42:30