JWSC21 U23 Women sprint

Wednesday, February 10, 2021 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 57
Updated: Tuesday, February 9, 2021 19:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vuokatti Sport
Race website: https://vuokattisport.fi/en/tapahtumat/jwsc2021vuokatti/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 BERANOVA Tereza CZE  1.100 km N23 12:00:15
2 MATSOKINA Hristina RUS  1.100 km N23 12:00:30
3 SWIRBUL Hailey USA  1.100 km N23 12:00:45
4 AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg NOR  1.100 km N23 12:01:00
5 QUINTIN Lena FRA  1.100 km N23 12:01:15
6 EIDUKA Patricija LAT  1.100 km N23 12:01:30
7 HOLIKOVA Zuzana CZE  1.100 km N23 12:01:45
8 DANNER Alexandra GER  1.100 km N23 12:02:00
9 ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg NOR  1.100 km N23 12:02:15
10 FISCHER Lea SUI  1.100 km N23 12:02:30
11 STEINER Desiree SUI  1.100 km N23 12:02:45
12 MEKRYUKOVA Nataliya RUS  1.100 km N23 12:03:00
13 MARCISZ Izabela POL  1.100 km N23 12:03:15
14 DE ZOLT PONTE Chiara ITA  1.100 km N23 12:03:30
15 MONSORNO Nicole ITA  1.100 km N23 12:03:45
16 KAHARA Jasmin FIN  1.100 km N23 12:04:00
17 LOESCHKE Jessica GER  1.100 km N23 12:04:15
18 HALVORSEN Hannah USA  1.100 km N23 12:04:30
19 NEKRASOVA Polina RUS  1.100 km N23 12:04:45
20 LINDSTROEM Louise SWE  1.100 km N23 12:05:00
21 GULBRANDSEN Ingrid NOR  1.100 km N23 12:05:15
22 KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud NOR  1.100 km N23 12:05:30
23 FALEEVA Anastasiya RUS  1.100 km N23 12:05:45
24 SHALYGINA Kseniya KAZ  1.100 km N23 12:06:00
25 LOHMANN Lisa GER  1.100 km N23 12:06:15
26 UUSTALU Aveli EST  1.100 km N23 12:06:30
27 LAMSA Emmi FIN  1.100 km N23 12:06:45
28 PULLES Mariel Merlii EST  1.100 km N23 12:07:00
29 KOBIELUSZ Magdalena POL  1.100 km N23 12:07:15
30 GAL Melissa FRA  1.100 km N23 12:07:30
31 KARALIOVA Hanna BLR  1.100 km N23 12:07:45
32 DI CENTA Martina ITA  1.100 km N23 12:08:00
33 LAWSON Alexandra USA  1.100 km N23 12:08:15
34 KAASIK Hanna-Brita EST  1.100 km N23 12:08:30
35 STENMAN Ebba SWE  1.100 km N23 12:08:45
36 DAVYDZENKA Valeryia BLR  1.100 km N23 12:09:00
37 BOOK Josefiina FIN  1.100 km N23 12:09:15
38 YOKOHAMA Shiori JPN  1.100 km N23 12:09:30
39 ANDRYIUK Sviatlana BLR  1.100 km N23 12:09:45
40 MELNIK Anna KAZ  1.100 km N23 12:10:00
41 LOEWEN Shaylynn CAN  1.100 km N23 12:10:15
42 NOVAKOVA Adela CZE  1.100 km N23 12:10:30
43 STEPASHKINA Nadezhda KAZ  1.100 km N23 12:10:45
44 ELLIOTT Elizabeth CAN  1.100 km N23 12:11:00
45 RICHARDSON Annika CAN  1.100 km N23 12:11:15
46 ABRAHAMSSON Hanna SWE  1.100 km N23 12:11:30
47 MAKHMUTOVA Kamila KAZ  1.100 km N23 12:11:45
48 KECK Lena GER  1.100 km N23 12:12:00
49 KOBAYASHI Chika JPN  1.100 km N23 12:12:15
50 MEHAIN Hannah CAN  1.100 km N23 12:12:30
51 LAUKLI Sophia USA  1.100 km N23 12:12:45
52 RUBLOVA Daria UKR  1.100 km N23 12:13:00
53 RIEDENER Nina LIE  1.100 km N23 12:13:15
54 DUMAN Aysenur TUR  1.100 km N23 12:13:30
55 SAARI Amanda FIN  1.100 km N23 12:13:45
56 KACMAZ Seher TUR  1.100 km N23 12:14:00
57 AYALA Natalia CHI  1.100 km N23 12:14:15