JWSC21 Junior Women sprint

Tuesday, February 9, 2021 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 85
Updated: Monday, February 8, 2021 21:32 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vuokatti Sport
Race website: https://vuokattisport.fi/en/tapahtumat/jwsc2021vuokatti/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Monika Skinder POL  1.100 km N20 10:00:15
2 Dinigeer Yilamujiang CHN  1.100 km N20 10:00:30
3 Tilde Baangman SWE  1.100 km N20 10:00:45
4 Veronika Stepanova RUS  1.100 km N20 10:01:00
5 Alena Baranova RUS  1.100 km N20 10:01:15
6 Siri Wigger SUI  1.100 km N20 10:01:30
7 Johanna Udras EST  1.100 km N20 10:01:45
8 Moa Hansson SWE  1.100 km N20 10:02:00
9 Maelle Veyre FRA  1.100 km N20 10:02:15
10 Anja Weber SUI  1.100 km N20 10:02:30
11 Julie Pierrel FRA  1.100 km N20 10:02:45
12 Sigrid Leseth Foeyen NOR  1.100 km N20 10:03:00
13 Keidy Kaasiku EST  1.100 km N20 10:03:15
14 Kaidy Kaasiku EST  1.100 km N20 10:03:30
15 Tuuli Raunio FIN  1.100 km N20 10:03:45
16 Karolina Kaleta POL  1.100 km N20 10:04:00
17 Tania Kurek FRA  1.100 km N20 10:04:15
18 Anna Pryce CAN  1.100 km N20 10:04:30
19 Nadja Kaelin SUI  1.100 km N20 10:04:45
20 Maria Iglesias ESP  1.100 km N20 10:05:00
21 Aisha Rakisheva KAZ  1.100 km N20 10:05:15
22 Klara Mali SLO  1.100 km N20 10:05:30
23 Maerta Rosenberg SWE  1.100 km N20 10:05:45
24 Anna Rossi ITA  1.100 km N20 10:06:00
25 Waverly Gebhardt USA  1.100 km N20 10:06:15
26 Sara Jazbec SLO  1.100 km N20 10:06:30
27 Lotta Kurttila FIN  1.100 km N20 10:06:45
28 Magdalena Scherz AUT  1.100 km N20 10:07:00
29 Kristina Sivokova SVK  1.100 km N20 10:07:15
30 Molly Miller CAN  1.100 km N20 10:07:30
31 Maria Hartz Melling NOR  1.100 km N20 10:07:45
32 Nela Pubalova CZE  1.100 km N20 10:08:00
33 Liliane Gagnon CAN  1.100 km N20 10:08:15
34 Lara Dellit GER  1.100 km N20 10:08:30
35 Linda Schumacher GER  1.100 km N20 10:08:45
36 Maria Danielova SVK  1.100 km N20 10:09:00
37 Anna Heggen NOR  1.100 km N20 10:09:15
38 Laura Kinybaeyeva KAZ  1.100 km N20 10:09:30
39 Witta-Luisa Walcher AUT  1.100 km N20 10:09:45
40 Lisa Eriksson SWE  1.100 km N20 10:10:00
41 Evgeniya Krupitskaya RUS  1.100 km N20 10:10:15
42 Nina Seemann USA  1.100 km N20 10:10:30
43 Siiri Kaijansinkko FIN  1.100 km N20 10:10:45
44 Timea Mazurova SVK  1.100 km N20 10:11:00
45 Tuva Lislevand NOR  1.100 km N20 10:11:15
46 Hana Mazi Jamnik SLO  1.100 km N20 10:11:30
47 Mariya Gerachshenko KAZ  1.100 km N20 10:11:45
48 Daryna Kovalova UKR  1.100 km N20 10:12:00
49 Jolanta Byrtus CZE  1.100 km N20 10:12:15
50 Uliana Nikolova RUS  1.100 km N20 10:12:30
51 Marianna Klementova SVK  1.100 km N20 10:12:45
52 Vilma Ryytty FIN  1.100 km N20 10:13:00
53 Germana Thannheimer GER  1.100 km N20 10:13:15
54 Hanna Popko POL  1.100 km N20 10:13:30
55 Ava Thurston USA  1.100 km N20 10:13:45
56 Yelizaveta Tolmachyova KAZ  1.100 km N20 10:14:00
57 Eliska Sibravova CZE  1.100 km N20 10:14:15
58 Verena Veit GER  1.100 km N20 10:14:30
59 Nodoka Tochitani JPN  1.100 km N20 10:14:45
60 Tereza Prokesova CZE  1.100 km N20 10:15:00
61 Anastasiia Shabaldina UKR  1.100 km N20 10:15:15
62 Samanta Krampe LAT  1.100 km N20 10:15:30
63 Hanna Machakhina BLR  1.100 km N20 10:15:45
64 Lucija Medja SLO  1.100 km N20 10:16:00
65 Ramona Schoepfer SUI  1.100 km N20 10:16:15
66 Nadine Laurent ITA  1.100 km N20 10:16:30
67 Anastasiia Savinska UKR  1.100 km N20 10:16:45
68 Marianna Sehlianyk UKR  1.100 km N20 10:17:00
69 Liva Sahno LAT  1.100 km N20 10:17:15
70 Lucia Isonni ITA  1.100 km N20 10:17:30
71 Iris De Martin Pinter ITA  1.100 km N20 10:17:45
72 Egle Savickaite LTU  1.100 km N20 10:18:00
73 Daria Szkurat POL  1.100 km N20 10:18:15
74 Ozlem Ceren Dursun TUR  1.100 km N20 10:18:30
75 Nomin-Erdene Barsnyam MGL  1.100 km N20 10:18:45
76 Fatma Yavuz TUR  1.100 km N20 10:19:00
77 Nomunaa Bolortsetseg MGL  1.100 km N20 10:19:15
78 Esra Akpinar TUR  1.100 km N20 10:19:30
79 Irem Dursun TUR  1.100 km N20 10:19:45
80 Liv Coupat FRA  1.100 km N20 10:20:00
81 Gabija Bucyte LTU  1.100 km N20 10:20:15
82 Alexandra Luxmoore CAN  1.100 km N20 10:20:30
83 Ieva Dainyte LTU  1.100 km N20 10:20:45
84 Estere Volfa LAT  1.100 km N20 10:21:00
85 Emilja Bucyte LTU  1.100 km N20 10:21:15