JWSC21 U20 Men sprint

Tuesday, February 9, 2021 10:40 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vuokatti, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 97
Updated: Monday, February 8, 2021 21:28 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vuokatti Sport
Race website: https://vuokattisport.fi/en/tapahtumat/jwsc2021vuokatti/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Niilo Moilanen FIN  1.400 km M20 10:40:15
2 Jaume Pueyo ESP  1.400 km M20 10:40:30
3 Gaspard Rousset FRA  1.400 km M20 10:40:45
4 Viktor Zhul RUS  1.400 km M20 10:41:00
5 Sergey Volkov RUS  1.400 km M20 10:41:15
6 Truls Gisselman SWE  1.400 km M20 10:41:30
7 Vladimir Rybkin RUS  1.400 km M20 10:41:45
8 Karl Sebastian Dremljuga EST  1.400 km M20 10:42:00
9 Anders Veerpalu EST  1.400 km M20 10:42:15
10 Edvin Anger SWE  1.400 km M20 10:42:30
11 Emil Danielsson SWE  1.400 km M20 10:42:45
12 Julien Arnaud FRA  1.400 km M20 10:43:00
13 Didar Kassenov KAZ  1.400 km M20 10:43:15
14 Kaspar Paarson EST  1.400 km M20 10:43:30
15 Zanden Mcmullen USA  1.400 km M20 10:43:45
16 Marko Skender CRO  1.400 km M20 10:44:00
17 George Ersson SWE  1.400 km M20 10:44:15
18 Xavier Mckeever CAN  1.400 km M20 10:44:30
19 Piotr Sobiczewski POL  1.400 km M20 10:44:45
20 Anze Gros SLO  1.400 km M20 10:45:00
21 Antoine Hericher FRA  1.400 km M20 10:45:15
22 Joe Davies CAN  1.400 km M20 10:45:30
23 Alessandro Chiocchetti ITA  1.400 km M20 10:45:45
24 Olivier Leveille CAN  1.400 km M20 10:46:00
25 Iliyas Issabek KAZ  1.400 km M20 10:46:15
26 Sebastian Bryja POL  1.400 km M20 10:46:30
27 Saveliy Korostelev RUS  1.400 km M20 10:46:45
28 Alexander Stahlberg FIN  1.400 km M20 10:47:00
29 Temirlan Ramash KAZ  1.400 km M20 10:47:15
30 Nicola Wigger SUI  1.400 km M20 10:47:30
31 Valtteri Pennanen FIN  1.400 km M20 10:47:45
32 Denis Tilesch SVK  1.400 km M20 10:48:00
33 Robert Bugara POL  1.400 km M20 10:48:15
34 Nicolo Cusini ITA  1.400 km M20 10:48:30
35 Remi Bourdin FRA  1.400 km M20 10:48:45
36 Oleksandr Lisohor UKR  1.400 km M20 10:49:00
37 Florin Robert Dolhascu ROU  1.400 km M20 10:49:15
38 Nikolai Holmboe NOR  1.400 km M20 10:49:30
39 Ilan Pittier SUI  1.400 km M20 10:49:45
40 Michael Earnhart USA  1.400 km M20 10:50:00
41 Jost Mulej SLO  1.400 km M20 10:50:15
42 Jussi Hyytiainen FIN  1.400 km M20 10:50:30
43 Thomas Stephen CAN  1.400 km M20 10:50:45
44 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset NOR  1.400 km M20 10:51:00
45 Antonin Savary SUI  1.400 km M20 10:51:15
46 Will Koch USA  1.400 km M20 10:51:30
47 Mikita Buben BLR  1.400 km M20 10:51:45
48 Edvinas Simonutis LTU  1.400 km M20 10:52:00
49 Jinbok Lee KOR  1.400 km M20 10:52:15
50 Cla-Ursin Nufer SUI  1.400 km M20 10:52:30
51 Erik Engel AUT  1.400 km M20 10:52:45
52 Vitalii Kolupaiko UKR  1.400 km M20 10:53:00
53 Gabriel Gledhill GBR  1.400 km M20 10:53:15
54 Ramil Shamsutdinov KAZ  1.400 km M20 10:53:30
55 Lukasz Gazurek POL  1.400 km M20 10:53:45
56 Aleksander Holmboe NOR  1.400 km M20 10:54:00
57 Korbinian Heiland GER  1.400 km M20 10:54:15
58 Bostjan Korosec SLO  1.400 km M20 10:54:30
59 Izidor Karnicar SLO  1.400 km M20 10:54:45
60 Philip Wieser AUT  1.400 km M20 10:55:00
61 Satoshi Kikuchi JPN  1.400 km M20 10:55:15
62 Daniel Peshkov BUL  1.400 km M20 10:55:30
63 Jan Stoelben GER  1.400 km M20 10:55:45
64 Simon Pavlasek CZE  1.400 km M20 10:56:00
65 Jakub Strouhal CZE  1.400 km M20 10:56:15
66 Tomas Lengyel CZE  1.400 km M20 10:56:30
67 Aleksandar Ognyanov BUL  1.400 km M20 10:56:45
68 Elias Keck GER  1.400 km M20 10:57:00
69 Lauris Kaparkalejs LAT  1.400 km M20 10:57:15
70 Fabio Longo ITA  1.400 km M20 10:57:30
71 Finn Sweet USA  1.400 km M20 10:57:45
72 Volodymyr Aksiuta UKR  1.400 km M20 10:58:00
73 Robin Frommelt LIE  1.400 km M20 10:58:15
74 Jan-Friedrich Doerks GER  1.400 km M20 10:58:30
75 Jonas Vika NOR  1.400 km M20 10:58:45
76 Ruslan Denysenko UKR  1.400 km M20 10:59:00
77 Miquel Auladell ESP  1.400 km M20 10:59:15
78 Abdullah Yilmaz TUR  1.400 km M20 10:59:30
79 Elia Barp ITA  1.400 km M20 10:59:45
80 Jachym Cenek SVK  1.400 km M20 11:00:00
81 Edijs Eiduks LAT  1.400 km M20 11:00:15
82 James Slimon GBR  1.400 km M20 11:00:30
83 Oguzhan Ayyildiz TUR  1.400 km M20 11:00:45
84 Nerijus Dikas LTU  1.400 km M20 11:01:00
85 Juan Luis Uberuaga CHI  1.400 km M20 11:01:15
86 Kanta Sakai JPN  1.400 km M20 11:01:30
87 Zolbayar Otgonlkhagva MGL  1.400 km M20 11:01:45
88 Yusuf Talay TUR  1.400 km M20 11:02:00
89 Tobias Frommelt LIE  1.400 km M20 11:02:15
90 Mehmet Turun TUR  1.400 km M20 11:02:30
91 Ernest Tretjakov LTU  1.400 km M20 11:02:45
92 Tomas Diaz CHI  1.400 km M20 11:03:00
93 Nicolas Lazo CHI  1.400 km M20 11:03:15
94 Ganbayar Bayarsaikhan MGL  1.400 km M20 11:03:30
95 Kosei Kobayashi JPN  1.400 km M20 11:03:45
96 Ikuya Takizawa JPN  1.400 km M20 11:04:00
97 Kasparas Misiunas LTU  1.400 km M20 11:04:15