SM 2021 Pyhäjärvi, NYL 10 km V

Saturday, February 13, 2021 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Lamminaho, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 108
Updated: Monday, February 8, 2021 13:52 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Pyhäjärven Pohti, +++
Race website: https://www.pohtiskiteam.fi/sivut/sm2021/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Saana Ukkonen Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 10:00:30
2 Jonna Juva Perniön Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:01:00
3 Anna-Kaisa Saari Ylivieskan Kuula  10.000 km NYL 10:01:30
4 Saana Lahdelma Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 10:02:00
5 Iina Lauren Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 10:02:30
6 Kati Venäläinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:03:00
7 Jonna Kuronen Lieksan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:03:30
8 Johanna Niskakoski Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 10:04:00
9 Sanna Martikkala Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 10:04:30
10 Elisa Pelttari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:05:00
11 Miia Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:05:30
12 Kaisa Salminen Aavasaksan Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:06:00
13 Henna Korpi Aavasaksan Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:06:30
14 Sanna-Mari Purola Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:07:00
15 Camilla Tuominen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.000 km NYL 10:07:30
16 Ronja Pöyhönen Kuhmo-Ski  10.000 km NYL 10:08:00
17 Janette Mäki Karinaisten Kunto  10.000 km NYL 10:08:30
18 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 10:09:00
19 Iina Savolainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:09:30
20 Emilia Kähkönen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:10:00
21 Anna-Kajsa Lall IF Femman  10.000 km NYL 10:10:30
22 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:11:00
23 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 10:11:30
24 Lotta Tuominen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:12:00
25 Maija Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:12:30
26 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:13:00
27 Kerttu Pirneskoski Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:13:30
28 Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.000 km NYL 10:14:00
29 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:14:30
30 Eveliina Toivanen Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:15:00
31 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa Aldar Sport  10.000 km NYL 10:15:30
32 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 10:16:00
33 Tiina Idström Inarin Yritys  10.000 km NYL 10:16:30
34 Terhi Pollari Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:17:00
35 Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:17:30
36 Nina Vänskä Rantasalmen Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:18:00
37 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:18:30
38 Jennifer Antell IF Femman  10.000 km NYL 10:19:00
39 Marie Sippus Vörå IF  10.000 km NYL 10:19:30
40 Eerika Konu Kokkolan Veikot  10.000 km NYL 10:20:00
41 Helmiina Lantta Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:20:30
42 Noora Kupari Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:21:00
43 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:21:30
44 Iina Ahokas Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:22:00
45 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.000 km NYL 10:22:30
46 Jonna Vestenius Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:23:00
47 Jennie Lindvall IF Minken  10.000 km NYL 10:23:30
48 Sandra Jordman Norrvalla Ski Team  10.000 km NYL 10:24:00
49 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  10.000 km NYL 10:24:30
50 Hannah Smart Iisalmen Visa  10.000 km NYL 10:25:00
51 Maria Harju Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.000 km NYL 10:25:30
52 Petra Viirumäki Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:26:00
53 Saana Vuolle Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 10:26:30
54 Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.000 km NYL 10:27:00
55 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  10.000 km NYL 10:27:30
56 Sofia Joronen Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:28:00
57 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 10:28:30
58 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 10:29:00
59 Heta Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 10:29:30
60 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 10:30:00
61 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.000 km NYL 10:30:30
62 Suvi Leinonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:31:00
63 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 10:31:30
64 Anni Huovinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:32:00
65 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:32:30
66 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:33:00
67 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:33:30
68 Aija Söyrinki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 10:34:00
69 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  10.000 km NYL 10:34:30
70 Rebecca Immonen Nastolan Naseva  10.000 km NYL 10:35:00
71 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  10.000 km NYL 10:35:30
72 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 10:36:00
73 Senni Vuolle Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:36:30
74 Julia Häger IF Minken  10.000 km NYL 10:37:00
75 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:37:30
76 Nea Katajala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:38:00
77 Josefiina Böök Jämin Jänne  10.000 km NYL 10:38:30
78 Sini Alusniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:39:00
79 Ella Anttola Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:39:30
80 Katariina Lonka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:40:00
81 Maija Tiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:40:30
82 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:41:00
83 Miia Säilynoja Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 10:41:30
84 Marjaana Pitkänen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:42:00
85 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:42:30
86 Hennariikka Rahkola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:43:00
87 Kaisa Mäkäräinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:43:30
88 Emmi Lämsä Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:44:00
89 Emma Hämäläinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:44:30
90 Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 10:45:00
91 Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:45:30
92 Anni Alakoski Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:46:00
93 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.000 km NYL 10:46:30
94 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:47:00
95 Merja Eronen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:47:30
96 Susanna Saapunki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 10:48:00
97 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:48:30
98 Jasmi Joensuu Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:49:00
99 Andrea Julin IF Minken  10.000 km NYL 10:49:30
100 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 10:50:00
101 Laura Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 10:50:30
102 Riitta-Liisa Roponen Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:51:00
103 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 10:51:30
104 Laura Mononen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:52:00
105 Tiia Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti  10.000 km NYL 10:52:30
106 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:53:00
107 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:53:30
108 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:54:00