Kangasalan Kisan kansalliset 07022021_Webscorer

Sunday, February 7, 2021 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kyötikkälä, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 70
Updated: Saturday, February 6, 2021 13:47 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kangasalan Kisan kansalliset 07022021_Webscorer

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
151 Aapeli Karislahti Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M14 12:04:00
152 Matias Ruissalo Oriveden Ponnistus  5.000 km M14 12:04:30
153 Elias Vähä-Ypyä Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.000 km M14 12:05:00
154 Luukas Lehtinen Rasti-Lukko  5.000 km M14 12:05:30
155 Vilho Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:06:00
156 Eino Kärkimaa Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km M14 12:06:30
157 Oliver Kaikkonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M14 12:07:00
158 Veli Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.000 km M14 12:07:30
159 Niilo Linnamaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km M14 12:08:00
160 Konsta Karhuniemi Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km M14 12:08:30
161 Frans Rintamäki Kankaanpään Urheilijat  5.000 km M14 12:09:00
162 Olli Seppälä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 12:09:30
163 Eeli Haverinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km M14 12:10:00
166 Miina Mäki-Korte Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N16 12:11:30
167 Saana Paananen Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N16 12:12:00
168 Helmi Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N16 12:12:30
169 Ilona Verho Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N16 12:13:00
170 Johanna Naskali Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N16 12:13:30
171 Annukka Linnainmaa Valkeakosken Haka  5.000 km N16 12:14:00
172 Santra Liuksiala Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N16 12:14:30
173 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km N16 12:15:00
174 Elice Helenius Viialan Viri  5.000 km N16 12:15:30
175 Ada Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N16 12:16:00
176 Linnea Salo Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N16 12:16:30
177 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N16 12:17:00
178 Veera Väisänen Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 12:17:30
179 Eveliina Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 12:18:00
182 Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N18 12:40:00
183 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.000 km N18 12:40:30
184 Venny Lundberg Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N18 12:41:00
185 Silja Lamminmäki Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N18 12:41:30
186 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N18 12:42:00
187 Venla Heinimaa Kangasalan Kisa  5.000 km N18 12:42:30
188 Riina Alarotu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 12:43:00
189 Pauliina Koivuniemi Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N18 12:43:30
190 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km N18 12:44:00
191 Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N18 12:44:30
194 Sara Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km N20 12:46:00
195 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N20 12:46:30
196 Anni Laine Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N20 12:47:00
197 Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N20 12:47:30
198 Peppi Salonen Kaipolan Vire  5.000 km N20 12:48:00
201 Riina Hakala Kuoreveden Kärki  5.000 km NYL 12:49:30
202 Jonna Juva Perniön Urheilijat  5.000 km NYL 12:50:00
203 Anni Ala-Mettälä Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km NYL 12:50:30
204 Sini Alusniemi Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.000 km NYL 12:51:00
205 Heta Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km NYL 12:51:30
206 Hilda Kukonlehto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km NYL 12:52:00
207 Ella Anttola Visa Ski Team Kemi  5.000 km NYL 12:52:30
208 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.000 km NYL 12:53:00
209 Maija Massinen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.000 km NYL 12:53:30
210 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  5.000 km NYL 12:54:00
213 Jouni Anttila Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.000 km M45 12:55:30
214 Markku Mäkelä Virtain Urheilijat  5.000 km M45 12:56:00
215 Toni Stenholm Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km M45 12:56:30
216 Mikko Wiren SKB RACING TRIATHLON TEAM  5.000 km M45 12:57:00
217 Jouko Vaali Virtain Urheilijat  5.000 km M45 12:57:30
218 Ville Repo Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km M45 12:58:00
219 Miikka Raivio Virtain Urheilijat  5.000 km M45 12:58:30
220 Kai Samelin Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M45 12:59:00
223 Hanna-Mari Siivonen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  5.000 km N35 13:00:30
224 Kiti Ruissalo Oriveden Ponnistus  5.000 km N35 13:01:00
225 Johanna Hakalahti Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N35 13:01:30
228 Maria Viitahalme Lielahden Kipinä  5.000 km N45 13:03:00
229 Anna-Liisa Häkkinen Punkalaitumen Kunto  5.000 km N45 13:03:30
230 Mari Marttinen Inarin Yritys  5.000 km N45 13:04:00
233 Harri Mäkelä Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.000 km M65 13:05:30
234 Leo Ukkonen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km M65 13:06:00
235 Paavo Vesterinen Tammelan Ryske  5.000 km M65 13:06:30
236 Antti Ojala Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km M65 13:07:00