Kangasalan Kisan kansalliset 07022021_Webscorer

Sunday, February 7, 2021 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Kyötikkälä, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 72
Updated: Saturday, February 6, 2021 13:47 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kangasalan Kisan kansalliset 07022021_Webscorer

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
69 Amanda Onnela Oriveden Ponnistus  3.000 km N12 11:00:00
70 Alma Peltotalo Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:00:30
71 Sini Vallittu Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N12 11:01:00
72 Aino Rokkanen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:01:30
73 Maria Tiits Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N12 11:02:00
74 Ella Rajala Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km N12 11:02:30
75 Reea Hiitelä Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N12 11:03:00
76 Jenny Sköld Nakkilan Vire  3.000 km N12 11:03:30
77 Venla Länsiluoto Pakilan Veto  3.000 km N12 11:04:00
78 Silva Kulju Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:04:30
79 Iiris Helenius Viialan Viri  3.000 km N12 11:05:00
80 Emilia Tulokas Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:05:30
81 Nia Kytäjä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:06:00
82 Petra Rautiainen Ski Jyväskylä  3.000 km N12 11:06:30
83 Hilda Damskägg Hausjärven Urheilijat  3.000 km N12 11:07:00
84 Maija Häkli Teiskon Urheilijat  3.000 km N12 11:07:30
85 Roosa Teho Oriveden Ponnistus  3.000 km N12 11:08:00
86 Maija Mäntylä Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N12 11:08:30
87 Scarlett Kopa Pyhäjärven Pohti  3.000 km N12 11:09:00
88 Enni Laine Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N12 11:09:30
89 Vilma Pyhtilä Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N12 11:10:00
90 Selma Turpeinen Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km N12 11:10:30
91 Venla Mennala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N12 11:11:00
94 Väinö Koivu Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.000 km M12 11:12:30
95 Aaron Toivanen Hausjärven Urheilijat  3.000 km M12 11:13:00
96 Rasmus Ijäs Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:13:30
97 Janne Aleksanteri Rauhala Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km M12 11:14:00
98 Sisu Lehtonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M12 11:14:30
99 Joona Kivistö Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:15:00
100 Niklas Lehtinen Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km M12 11:15:30
101 Eero Siivonen Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:16:00
102 Eevert Nurmela Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M12 11:16:30
103 Joona Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M12 11:17:00
104 Perttu Paavola Oriveden Ponnistus  3.000 km M12 11:17:30
105 Nuutti Lahikainen Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:18:00
106 Martti Kulmala Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km M12 11:18:30
107 Toivo Koivu Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.000 km M12 11:19:00
108 Konsta Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:19:30
109 Eero Hietala Teiskon Urheilijat  3.000 km M12 11:20:00
110 Viljo Kiprianoff Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  3.000 km M12 11:20:30
111 Eino Liuha Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:21:00
112 Hermanni Latonummi Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.000 km M12 11:21:30
113 Joonas Kolehmainen Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:22:00
114 Visa Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  3.000 km M12 11:22:30
115 Antti Mäkelä Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km M12 11:23:00
116 Vili Kantelinen Hausjärven Urheilijat  3.000 km M12 11:23:30
117 Lennu Seppänen Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:24:00
118 Saku Repo Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:24:30
119 Eetu Kinnunen Kankaantaan Kisa  3.000 km M12 11:25:00
120 Rasmus Samposalo Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km M12 11:25:30
123 Kerttu Kulmala Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km N14 11:50:00
124 Helmi Koskela Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N14 11:50:30
125 Liina Laine Lauttakylän Luja  3.000 km N14 11:51:00
126 Tilta-Maria Liuksiala Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N14 11:51:30
127 Emilia Ylilehto Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:52:00
128 Vilja Hujanen Viialan Viri  3.000 km N14 11:52:30
129 Tuuli Vallittu Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:53:00
130 Anna Vähävihu Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:53:30
131 Ilona Mäkelä Tampereen Pyrintö  3.000 km N14 11:54:00
132 Hanni Koski Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:54:30
133 Nelli Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km N14 11:55:00
134 Aino Aarnio Kangasalan Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:55:30
135 Ida Mäenpää Rasti-Lukko  3.000 km N14 11:56:00
136 Emma Riihilahti Hollolan Urheilijat -46  3.000 km N14 11:56:30
137 Miina Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  3.000 km N14 11:57:00
138 Aino Koskinen Lempäälän Kisa  3.000 km N14 11:57:30
139 Salla Lehtonen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:58:00
140 Helmiina Nurmela Lahden Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N14 11:58:30
143 Tuula Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  3.000 km N55 12:00:00
144 Jaana Kuittinen Tampereen Yritys  3.000 km N55 12:00:30
145 Pirjo Laurén Espoon Hiihtoseura  3.000 km N55 12:01:00
148 Arja Ahti Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailijat  3.000 km N65 12:02:30