Cycletime Summer Series Race 8

Wednesday, February 3, 2021 18:08 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 127
Updated: Wednesday, March 10, 2021 19:20 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Wave 4
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
31 Olivia Bredenbeck 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
35 Ceana Burton 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
36 Tracey Burton 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
43 Glenn Climo 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
49 Oliver Fleming 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
53 Andrew Harries 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
59 Calle Kabo 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
61 Cameron Larsen 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
62 Richard Lawton 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
75 Dion Merson 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
78 Stan Millward 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
79 Jack Oliver 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
87 Alex Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
88 Michelle Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
107 Levi Love 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
108 James Climo 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
113 Isaac Swan 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
123 Glen Chappell 2 Lap Sport Men 2 Wave 4 2:56
128 WILL DIXON 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
137 Cody Love 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
141 Anton Strydom 2 Lap Sport Men 2 Wave 4 2:56
144 Cooper Mcmorran 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
146 Amos Ratuki 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
147 Amanda Ratuki 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
150 Regan Morgan 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
152 Luka Hendrikse 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
158 Matthew Emett 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
162 Gary Carleton 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
169 Darcy Swan 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
192 Noah Van De Laak 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
202 Georgia Sweeney 1 Lap Sport Junior Women (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
217 Kerin McDonald 1 Lap Sport Men 1 Wave 4 2:56
221 Jadon Embling 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
229 Ethan Walkley 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56
231 Jane Walkley 1 Lap Sport Woman Wave 4 2:56
236 Cameron Hopping 1 Lap Sport Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 4 2:56