Cycletime Summer Series Race 8

Wednesday, February 3, 2021 18:08 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Hamilton, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 44
Updated: Wednesday, March 10, 2021 19:20 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Hamilton Mountain Bike Club
Race website: www.hamiltonmtb.org.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Armand Du Randt 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
2 Nic Adams 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
3 Damian Max 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
7 Ian Henderson 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
12 Ross Abercrombie 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
17 Ethan Baker 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
19 Andrew Baker 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
21 Joel Bayley 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
32 Chris Bredenbeck 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
37 Steve Burton 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
38 John Calland 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
45 Warren Egan 2 Lap Masters Men (30-39) Wave 2 1:13
92 Mark Walters 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
95 Steven Wharepapa 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
102 Caden Van De Laak 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:13
103 Hunter Adams 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:13
104 CORY HARTGILL 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:13
129 PAUL DIXON 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
132 Greg Gerrand 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
140 Adrian Zhang 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:13
153 George Furniss 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
167 TONI CANNONS 2 Lap Single Speed Wave 2 1:13
180 Neil Payne 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
204 Paul Flood 2 Lap Single Speed Wave 2 1:13
228 Lachlan McKnight 2 Lap Under 23 Men Wave 2 1:13
232 Chris Walkley 2 Lap Veterans Men (40-49) Wave 2 1:13
233 Hayden Moorhouse 2 Lap Elite Men Wave 2 1:13
6 Scott Raynes 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
9 Greg Fisher 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
13 Fletcher Adams 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 3 2:01
22 HENRY BEEX 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 2:01
41 LYNN CATE 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 2:01
77 Alan Miller 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
81 Peter Osbourne 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 2:01
83 Marcus Potroz 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
117 TONY ARNEL 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
131 Tim Fleming 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
133 Geoff Herbert 2 Lap Legends Men (60+) Wave 3 2:01
138 Jason Reid 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
149 Caleb Morgan 2 Lap Junior Men (Under 18) Wave 3 2:01
200 CHRIS YOUNG 2 Lap Classics Men (50-59) Wave 3 2:01
201 Angelique Du Randt 2 Lap Open Woman Wave 3 2:01
123 Glen Chappell 2 Lap Sport Men 2 Wave 4 2:56
141 Anton Strydom 2 Lap Sport Men 2 Wave 4 2:56