3. Sarjahiihto P

Monday, January 25, 2021 18:29 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Hollola, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 70
Updated: Monday, January 25, 2021 19:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Race website: www.hu46.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Amanda Gustafsson Muu  0,3 km N6 1:00
4 Edith Ylönen LHS  0,3 km N6 1:30
5 Iisa Mäkäläinen LHS  0,3 km N6 2:00
10 Eemi Huitula LHS  0,3 km M6 4:30
11 Vilho Loikkanen HU-46  0,3 km M6 5:00
13 Iisakki Latonummi HU-46  0,3 km M6 6:00
18 Iisa Uski HU-46  1 km N8 8:30
19 Inka Hämäläinen HU-46  1 km N8 9:00
20 Vilma Vanhamäki LHS  1 km N8 9:30
21 Aino Tenhunen LHS  1 km N8 10:00
27 Leo Lehtonen HU-46  1 km M8 13:00
28 Aaretti Latonummi HU-46  1 km M8 13:30
29 Tuomas Julén LHS  1 km M8 14:00
30 Peetu Pikkusaari LHS  1 km M8 14:30
31 Anton Koivisto LHS  1 km M8 15:00
32 Veikka Koiranen LHS  1 km M8 15:30
37 Annika Hämäläinen HU-46  2 km N10 18:00
38 Nella Hakonen HU-46  2 km N10 18:30
39 Vilma Hakonen HU-46  2 km N10 19:00
40 Neela Komonen HU-46  2 km N10 19:30
41 Pinja Pikkusaari LHS  2 km N10 20:00
42 Iira-Nella Norrbacka Muu  2 km N10 20:30
43 Elsa Hammar LHS  2 km N10 21:00
44 Sanna Lehtinen HU-46  2 km N10 21:30
46 Isla-Riina Norrbacka Muu  2 km N10 22:30
49 Johannes Jaakkola HU-46  2 km M10 24:00
50 Elmo Kiiskinen LHS  2 km M10 24:30
51 Kevin Niittyviita HU-46  2 km M10 25:00
52 Julius Rauhamäki HU-46  2 km M10 25:30
53 Lukas Lehtonen HU-46  2 km M10 26:00
54 Niklas Kylliäinen HU-46  2 km M10 26:30
55 Luukas Ylönen LHS  2 km M10 27:00
56 Axel Koiranen HU-46  2 km M10 27:30
57 Oiva Jauhojärvi HU-46  2 km M10 28:00
60 Eevi Hautaniemi LHS  3 km N12 29:30
61 Aino Paaso-Rantala LHS  3 km N12 30:00
62 Ella Lehtisuo LHS  3 km N12 30:30
63 Venla Hakonen HU-46  3 km N12 31:00
66 Casper Penttilä LHS  3 km M12 32:30
67 Nilla Keskinarkaus HU-46  3 km M12 33:00
68 Aaro Paasio LHS  3 km M12 33:30
69 Kerkko Saarinen LHS  3 km M12 34:00
70 Hermanni Latonummi HU-46  3 km M12 34:30
71 Rasmus Lammi LHS  3 km M12 35:00
72 Eelis Koskinen HU-46  3 km M12 35:30
75 Anni Hammar LHS  3 km N14 37:00
76 Saimi Paaso-Rantala LHS  3 km N14 37:30
77 Sivi Jokinen HU-46  3 km N14 38:00
78 Sara Tuurinkoski HU-46  3 km N14 38:30
79 Emma Riihilahti HU-46  3 km N14 39:00
80 Iida Palviainen LHS  3 km N14 39:30
81 Nella Kuokkanen LHS  3 km N14 40:00
84 Arttu Lahti LHS  5 km M14 41:30
86 Onni Mäiseli LHS  5 km M14 42:30
87 Kasper Redman LHS  5 km M14 43:00
90 Oskari Juures Muu  5 km M14 44:30
93 Pilvi Pirttimäki LHS  5 km N16 46:00
95 Venla Metsänvuori LHS  5 km N16 47:00
97 Senni Nurmi HU-46  5 km N16 48:00
98 Iiris Pousi LHS  5 km N16 48:30
99 Veera Väisänen LHS  5 km N16 49:00
100 Aino Sipiläinen Muu  5 km N16 49:30
103 Topi Palviainen LHS  5 km M16 51:00
104 Konsta Tervakangas LHS  5 km M16 51:30
105 Oliver Suhonen HU-46  5 km M16 52:00
106 Rasmus Saarinen LHS  5 km M16 52:30
107 Miko Haavisto LHS  5 km M16 53:00
110 Topias Tenhunen LHS  5 km M18 54:30
118 Jouni Vantaala LHS  5 km M55 58:30
119 Jari Nieminen Muu  5 km M55 59:00