FIS 40. Vantaan Hiihdot (V)

Saturday, January 23, 2021 11:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 85
Updated: Friday, January 22, 2021 15:32 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Race website: www.vhs.fi

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Wilma Lax Borgå Akilles  5.000 km N18 11:01:30
4 Elisa Pirilä Kalannin Vankka  5.000 km N18 11:02:00
5 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  5.000 km N18 11:02:30
6 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 11:03:00
7 Matleena Palonen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N18 11:03:30
8 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.000 km N18 11:04:00
9 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 11:04:30
10 Ronja Haavisto Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km N18 11:05:00
11 Ilana Onnela Skiteam 105  5.000 km N18 11:05:30
12 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 11:06:00
13 Eeva Haasanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 11:06:30
15 Outi Haikama Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N20 11:07:30
16 Sofia Valasti Borgå Akilles  5.000 km N20 11:08:00
17 Meri Hakala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N20 11:08:30
18 Rebecca Lönnqvist Pargas IF  5.000 km N20 11:09:00
19 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  5.000 km N20 11:09:30
20 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.000 km N20 11:10:00
21 Vilja Kauranen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N20 11:10:30
22 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N20 11:11:00
24 Elisa Pelttari Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 11:12:00
25 Krista Leskinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 11:12:30
26 Tiina Idström Inarin Yritys  5.000 km NYL 11:13:00
27 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 11:13:30
28 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 11:14:00
29 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 11:14:30
30 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 11:15:00
31 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  5.000 km NYL 11:15:30
32 Nea Katajala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 11:16:00
33 Katariina Lonka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  5.000 km NYL 11:16:30
34 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 11:17:00
41 Eemeli Eronen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 11:20:30
42 Onni Tiira Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km M18 11:21:00
43 Mikael Koivisto Keravan Urheilijat  10.000 km M18 11:21:30
44 Konsta Soikkeli Kymin Koskenpojat  10.000 km M18 11:22:00
45 Akseli Ojala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 11:22:30
46 Aleksi Murtoniemi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 11:23:00
47 Jussi Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 11:23:30
48 Aapeli Leppä Raision Kuula  10.000 km M18 11:24:00
49 Jaakko Salomäki Keravan Urheilijat  10.000 km M18 11:24:30
50 Elias Hannula Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 11:25:00
51 Lauri Saarinen Kalannin Vankka  10.000 km M18 11:25:30
52 Oskari Toivanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 11:26:00
53 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 11:26:30
54 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.000 km M18 11:27:00
56 Taavi Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M20 11:28:00
57 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  10.000 km M20 11:28:30
58 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M20 11:29:00
59 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  10.000 km M20 11:29:30
61 Karl-Anton Nykvist Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:30:30
62 Arvo Luts Borgå Akilles  10.000 km MYL 11:31:00
63 Benjamin Tulonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 11:31:30
64 Ville Keränen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:32:00
65 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:32:30
66 Ilkka Ruuska Haapajärven Kiilat  10.000 km MYL 11:33:00
67 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:33:30
68 Aki Heinonen Viialan Viri  10.000 km MYL 11:34:00
69 Eetu Isometsä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:34:30
70 Roope Nyström Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:35:00
71 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:35:30
72 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:36:00
73 Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  10.000 km MYL 11:36:30
74 Tero Turunen Keravan Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 11:37:00
75 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:37:30
76 Kalle Rytkönen Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km MYL 11:38:00
77 Topias Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.000 km MYL 11:38:30
78 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 11:39:00
79 Timo Grönlund Kiteen Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 11:39:30
80 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  10.000 km MYL 11:40:00
81 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km MYL 11:40:30
82 Vilho Moilanen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:41:00
83 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km MYL 11:41:30
84 Ville Maunuksela Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 11:42:00
85 Reima Idström Inarin Yritys  10.000 km MYL 11:42:30
86 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:43:00
87 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:43:30
88 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.000 km MYL 11:44:00
89 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 11:44:30
90 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:45:00
91 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:45:30
92 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:46:00
93 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  10.000 km MYL 11:46:30
94 Kalle Parantainen IF Minken  10.000 km MYL 11:47:00
95 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 11:47:30
96 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  10.000 km MYL 11:48:00
97 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.000 km MYL 11:48:30