2021-01-13 Klubbrenn

Wednesday, January 13, 2021 18:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Sandefjord, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 36
Updated: Wednesday, January 13, 2021 16:36 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Runar Il
Race website: ilrunar.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2021-01-13 Klubbrenn

  • Summary »
  • en runde - Urangert_en_runde
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
251 Harald N. Johnsrud Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 0:00
252 Caspian Hansen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 0:15
253 Noah Ueland Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 0:30
254 Celine Frellumstad Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 0:45
255 Elise Frellumstad Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 1:00
256 Marthe Feen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 1:15
257 Henrik Haugen Pande Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 1:30
258 Ingvild Kjosavik Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 1:45
259 Eva Nielsen Achtentuch Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 2:00
260 Lisa Kålås Johnsrud Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 2:15
261 Vilde Kirkhus Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 2:30
262 Anna E Haavardsholm Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 2:45
263 Emilie Visthus Overalden Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 3:00
264 Caspian Kjølner Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 3:15
265 Christian Frederick Clasen-Protuder Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 3:30
266 Leon Hansen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 3:45
267 Emil Hvidsten Fredriksen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 4:00
268 Noah Myhre Lund Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 4:15
269 Lars Sørsdal Idland Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 4:30
270 Trym Teal Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 4:45
271 Linde Fladeby Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 5:00
272 Ingrid Strøm Juliussen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 5:15
273 Fie Rolstad Johansen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 5:30
274 Laurits Halkier Egelie Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 5:45
275 Eirik Eliassen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 6:00
276 Kristian Haugberg Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 6:15
277 William K. Ormestad Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 6:30
278 Jonatan Nielsen Achtentuch Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 6:45
279 Isak Langseth Lie Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 7:00
280 Jonathan Schøne Tallakstad Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 7:15
281 Jacob E Haavardsholm Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 7:30
283 Mari Rød Stene Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 8:00
284 Jenny Synnøve Hansen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 8:15
285 Ledig 1 Runde Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 8:30
286 Ledig 1 Runde Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 8:45
287 Ledig 1 Runde Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 9:00