2021-01-13 Klubbrenn

Wednesday, January 13, 2021 18:30 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Sandefjord, Norway
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 99
Updated: Wednesday, January 13, 2021 16:36 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Runar Il
Race website: ilrunar.no

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2021-01-13 Klubbrenn

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
251 Harald N. Johnsrud Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 0:00
252 Caspian Hansen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 0:15
253 Noah Ueland Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 0:30
254 Celine Frellumstad Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 0:45
255 Elise Frellumstad Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 1:00
256 Marthe Feen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 1:15
257 Henrik Haugen Pande Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 1:30
258 Ingvild Kjosavik Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 1:45
259 Eva Nielsen Achtentuch Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 2:00
260 Lisa Kålås Johnsrud Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 2:15
261 Vilde Kirkhus Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 2:30
262 Anna E Haavardsholm Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 2:45
263 Emilie Visthus Overalden Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 3:00
264 Caspian Kjølner Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 3:15
265 Christian Frederick Clasen-Protuder Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 3:30
266 Leon Hansen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 3:45
267 Emil Hvidsten Fredriksen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 4:00
268 Noah Myhre Lund Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 4:15
269 Lars Sørsdal Idland Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 4:30
270 Trym Teal Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 4:45
271 Linde Fladeby Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 5:00
272 Ingrid Strøm Juliussen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 5:15
273 Fie Rolstad Johansen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 5:30
274 Laurits Halkier Egelie Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 5:45
275 Eirik Eliassen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 6:00
276 Kristian Haugberg Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 6:15
277 William K. Ormestad Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 6:30
278 Jonatan Nielsen Achtentuch Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 6:45
279 Isak Langseth Lie Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 7:00
280 Jonathan Schøne Tallakstad Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 7:15
281 Jacob E Haavardsholm Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 7:30
282 Mathias Skjerstad-Ramsøy Runar  2 runder G13 7:45
283 Mari Rød Stene Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 8:00
284 Jenny Synnøve Hansen Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 8:15
285 Ledig 1 Runde Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 8:30
286 Ledig 1 Runde Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 8:45
287 Ledig 1 Runde Runar  en runde Urangert_en_runde 9:00
288 Lars Kålås Abrahamsen Runar  2 runder G12 30:00
289 Mathias Frellumstad Runar  2 runder G13 30:15
290 Mats Haugen Pande Runar  2 runder G12 30:30
291 Ledig Runar  2 runder J12 30:45
292 Ledig Runar  2 runder J12 31:00
293 Olea Fladeby Runar  2 runder J12 31:15
294 Anna Strøm Juliussen Runar  2 runder J12 31:30
295 Norga Marie Følsvik-Lileng Runar  2 runder J12 31:45
296 Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland Runar  2 runder J12 32:00
297 Oscar Gjølme Runar  2 runder G13 32:15
298 Sindre Furland Runar  2 runder G13 32:30
400 Gretha Louise Holm Runar  2 runder J13 32:45
401 Lotta Møller-Hansen Runar  2 runder J13 33:00
402 Leah Myhre Lefsaker Runar  2 runder J13 33:15
403 Synnøve Kjosavik Runar  2 runder J13 33:30
404 Ledig Runar  2 runder J13 33:45
405 Mia Rød Stene Runar  2 runder J13 34:00
406 Ledig Runar  2 runder J13 34:15
407 William Einvik Jensen Runar  2 runder G14 34:30
408 Falk Halkier Egelie Runar  2 runder G14 34:45
409 Simen Johansen Runar  2 runder G14 35:00
410 Hedvig Doksrød Runar  2 runder J14 35:15
411 Ingrid Knippen Kvernsmyr Runar  2 runder J14 35:30
412 Dns Runar  2 runder J14 35:45
413 Ida Lykke Olsen Runar  2 runder J14 36:00
414 Victoria Kleppan Runar  2 runder J14 36:15
415 Per August Halle Haugen Runar  2 runder J14 36:30
416 Ledig 2 Runder Runar  2 runder J14 36:45
417 Ledig 2 Runder Runar  2 runder J14 37:00
418 Eldar Ravn Holm Runar  4 runder G15 1:05:00
419 Eirik H Skjelland Runar  4 runder G15 1:05:15
420 Maren Sofie Fremstad Runar  4 runder J15 1:05:30
421 Malene Schøne Tallakstad Runar  4 runder J15 1:05:45
422 Manglende Startnummer! Runar  4 runder J15 1:06:00
423 Emma Johansen Runar  4 runder J15 1:06:15
424 Marius Fevang Vidum Runar  4 runder G16 1:06:30
425 Martin Holtan Runar  4 runder G16 1:06:45
426 Tom Runar  4 runder G16 1:07:00
427 Ida Kvestad Runar  4 runder J16 1:07:15
428 Hanna Hjertaas Runar  4 runder J16 1:07:30
429 Mathilde Bjørnstad Runar  4 runder J16 1:07:45
430 Nikolai Einvik Jensen Runar  4 runder M17 1:08:00
431 Iver Elias Holm Runar  4 runder M17 1:08:15
432 Anders Hasaas Klavenes Runar  4 runder M17 1:08:30
433 Nicklas Skaug Runar  4 runder M17 1:08:45
434 Nora Doksrød Runar  4 runder K18 1:09:00
435 Karoline Kvestad Runar  4 runder K18 1:09:15
436 Annika Dahl Runar  4 runder K18 1:09:30
437 Arthur Runar  4 runder M18 1:09:45
438 Ole Teodor Trøim Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:10:00
439 Even Gravningen Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:10:15
440 Maren Halle Haugen Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:10:30
441 Jens Kålås Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:10:45
442 Mari Kålås Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:11:00
443 Oskar Myrvang Olsen Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:11:15
444 Ledig 4 - Runder Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:11:30
445 Ledig 4 - Runder Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:11:45
446 Ledig 4 - Runder Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:12:00
447 Ledig 4 - Runder Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:12:15
448 Ledig 4 - Runder Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:12:30
449 Ledig 4 - Runder Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:12:45
450 Ledig 4 - Runder Runar  4 runder M19-20 1:13:00