SC Vantaa, miehet 10 km P

Tuesday, January 12, 2021 19:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Vantaa, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 72
Updated: Tuesday, January 12, 2021 12:45 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Vantaan Hiihtoseura
Race website: https://arkisto.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/vantaa/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Juho Salmela Haapajärven Kiilat  10.000 km MYL 19:05:30
2 Eetu Isometsä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:06:00
3 Ilkka Ruuska Haapajärven Kiilat  10.000 km MYL 19:06:30
4 Kalle Linnasaari Raision Kuula  10.000 km MYL 19:07:00
5 Juho Mäki Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.000 km MYL 19:07:30
6 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:08:00
7 Kalle Rytkönen Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km MYL 19:08:30
8 Akseli Lindgren Raision Kuula  10.000 km MYL 19:09:00
9 Miika Ruokonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.000 km MYL 19:09:30
10 Otso Klemola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:10:00
11 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 19:10:30
12 Santtu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  10.000 km MYL 19:11:00
13 Eero Mannila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.000 km MYL 19:11:30
14 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.000 km MYL 19:12:00
15 Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 19:12:30
16 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  10.000 km MYL 19:13:00
17 Markus Nikander Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km MYL 19:13:30
18 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 19:14:00
19 Oskari Yli-Penttilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:14:30
20 Jukka Palo Vihdin Viesti  10.000 km MYL 19:15:00
21 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  10.000 km MYL 19:15:30
22 Arttu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  10.000 km MYL 19:16:00
23 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.000 km MYL 19:16:30
24 Valtteri Härkönen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km MYL 19:17:00
25 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km MYL 19:17:30
26 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km MYL 19:18:00
27 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  10.000 km MYL 19:18:30
28 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 19:19:00
29 Henri Jelonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.000 km MYL 19:19:30
30 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 19:20:00
31 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  10.000 km MYL 19:20:30
32 Tero Similä Posion Pyrintö  10.000 km MYL 19:21:00
33 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:21:30
34 Topi Kuorelahti Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km MYL 19:22:00
35 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.000 km MYL 19:22:30
36 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:23:00
37 Roope Haapakangas Pohti SkiTeam  10.000 km MYL 19:23:30
38 Jussi Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km MYL 19:24:00
39 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:24:30
40 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.000 km MYL 19:25:00
41 Niko Koskela Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.000 km MYL 19:25:30
42 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  10.000 km MYL 19:26:00
43 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.000 km MYL 19:26:30
44 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.000 km MYL 19:27:00
45 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pohti SkiTeam  10.000 km MYL 19:27:30
46 Miro Karppanen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 19:28:00
47 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 19:28:30
48 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.000 km MYL 19:29:00
49 Petteri Koivisto Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:29:30
50 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:30:00
51 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:30:30
52 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  10.000 km MYL 19:31:00
53 Miikka Kinnunen Pohti SkiTeam  10.000 km MYL 19:31:30
54 Joonas Sarkkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:32:00
55 Santeri Erola Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 19:32:30
56 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 19:33:00
57 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  10.000 km MYL 19:33:30
58 Juuso Haarala Pohti SkiTeam  10.000 km MYL 19:34:00
59 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.000 km MYL 19:34:30
60 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.000 km MYL 19:35:00
61 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:35:30
62 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.000 km MYL 19:36:00
63 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km MYL 19:36:30
64 Joel Ikonen Pohti SkiTeam  10.000 km MYL 19:37:00
65 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  10.000 km MYL 19:37:30
66 Lauri Vuorinen Skiteam 105  10.000 km MYL 19:38:00
67 Juuso Mäkelä Pohti SkiTeam  10.000 km MYL 19:38:30
68 Joni Mäki Pohti SkiTeam  10.000 km MYL 19:39:00
69 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  10.000 km MYL 19:39:30
70 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  10.000 km MYL 19:40:00
71 Lauri Mannila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.000 km MYL 19:40:30
72 Perttu Hyvärinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 19:41:00