WC Toblach Women 10km F

Tuesday, January 5, 2021 13:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Toblach, Italy
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 52
Updated: Monday, January 4, 2021 20:42 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Toblach Women 10km F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 PATTERSON Caitlin USA  W 13:00:30
2 DOLCI Flora FRA  W 13:01:00
3 MARCISZ Izabela POL  W 13:01:30
4 EIDUKA Patricija LAT  W 13:02:00
5 NOVAKOVA Petra CZE  W 13:02:30
6 SCARDONI Lucia ITA  W 13:03:00
7 FRANCHI Francesca ITA  W 13:03:30
8 JANATOVA Katerina CZE  W 13:04:00
9 MATINTALO Johanna FIN  W 13:04:30
10 BENTZ Coralie FRA  W 13:05:00
11 BROCARD Elisa ITA  W 13:05:30
12 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS  W 13:06:00
13 COMARELLA Anna ITA  W 13:06:30
14 LUNDGREN Moa SWE  W 13:07:00
15 OLSSON Moa SWE  W 13:07:30
16 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA  W 13:08:00
17 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA  W 13:08:30
18 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE  W 13:09:00
19 RIBOM Emma SWE  W 13:09:30
20 SUNDLING Jonna SWE  W 13:10:00
21 STADLOBER Teresa AUT  W 13:10:30
22 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE  W 13:11:00
23 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA  W 13:11:30
24 KARLSSON Frida SWE  W 13:12:00
25 KALETA Weronika POL  W 13:12:30
26 SVAHN Linn SWE  W 13:13:00
27 PREUSSGER Julia GER  W 13:13:30
28 HENNIG Katharina GER  W 13:14:00
29 LYLYNPERA Katri FIN  W 13:14:30
30 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  W 13:15:00
31 HYNCICOVA Petra CZE  W 13:15:30
32 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  W 13:16:00
33 FALEEVA Anastasiya RUS  W 13:16:30
34 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  W 13:17:00
35 MATSOKINA Hristina RUS  W 13:17:30
36 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE  W 13:18:00
37 FRAEBEL Antonia GER  W 13:18:30
38 KIRPICHENKO Yana RUS  W 13:19:00
39 UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT  W 13:19:30
40 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS  W 13:20:00
41 van der GRAAFF Laurien SUI  W 13:20:30
42 SWIRBUL Hailey USA  W 13:21:00
43 JOENSUU Jasmi FIN  W 13:21:30
44 SORINA Tatiana RUS  W 13:22:00
45 di CENTA Martina ITA  W 13:22:30
46 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  W 13:23:00
47 FINK Pia GER  W 13:23:30
48 STUPAK Yulia RUS  W 13:24:00
49 OGDEN Katharine USA  W 13:24:30
50 BRENNAN Rosie USA  W 13:25:00
51 KERN Julia USA  W 13:25:30
52 DIGGINS Jessie USA  W 13:26:00