2021 Absolution Run

Sunday, January 3, 2021 8:20 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Woodinville, WA, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 59
Updated: Saturday, January 2, 2021 2:15 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Northwest Trail Runs
Race website: http://www.nwtrailruns.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2021 Absolution Run

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Tami Allen 5k 11:00-11:10am 49 F
2 Darcey Axon 5k 8:50-9:00am 45 F
3 Nikki Ball 5k 10:00-10:10am 45 F
4 Vivienne Beauchemin 5k 11:00-11:10am 39 F
5 Lucas Blatter 5k 9:30-9:40am 31 M
6 Irina Boguslavski 5k 10:20-10:30am 42 F
7 Sergei Boguslavski 5k 10:20-10:30am 54 M
8 Victor Boguslavski 5k 10:20-10:30am 11 M
9 Andy Brassington 5k 8:40-8:50am 63 M
10 Sarah Brewer 5k 9:10-9:20am 49 F
11 Tiffani Carl 5k 9:10-9:20am 45 F
12 Lyman Carpenter 5k 9:10-9:20am 61 M
13 James Cornell 5k 9:20-9:30am 49 M
14 Sandi Day 5k 10:00-10:10am 59 F
15 Morgan Donaldson 5k 9:30-9:40am 29 F
16 Scott Donaldson 5k 9:30-9:40am 58 M
17 Laura Frederick 5k 8:20-8:30am 38 F
18 Les Frederick 5k 8:20-8:30am 71 M
19 Charlotte Garrison 5k 9:40-9:50am 57 F
20 Alexander Gounares 5k 11:20-11:30am 48 M
21 Laura Graham 5k 11:00-11:10am 33 F
22 Sheila Gruner 5k 9:00-9:10am 57 F
23 Troy Haeseler 5k 8:30-8:40am 40 M
24 Carol Harig 5k 10:40-10:50am 48 F
25 Jane Harig 5k 10:40-10:50am 15 F
26 Sean Harwin 5k 11:00-11:10am 32 M
27 Scott Humphries 5k 10:50-11:00am 42 M
28 Maria Huth 5k 9:20-9:30am 47 F
29 Ash Kline 5k 10:50-11:00am 10 M
30 Jonathan Kline 5k 10:50-11:00am 38 M
31 River Kline 5k 10:50-11:00am 13 M
32 Pamela Krueger 5k 10:40-10:50am 55 F
33 Kaeli Lamont 5k 8:40-8:50am 37 F
34 Scott Ling1 5k 10:30-10:40am 16 M
35 Creston Marshino 5k 9:20-9:30am 63 M
36 Karin Martin 5k 9:00-9:10am 47 F
37 Kelly Mastin 5k 11:00-11:10am 47 F
38 Shane Mathiesen 5k 11:00-11:10am 35 M
39 Brett McCarty 5k 8:20-8:30am 39 M
40 Charity McCollum 5k 9:40-9:50am 45 F
41 Elizabeth Miller 5k 9:10-9:20am 64 F
42 Gretchen Miller Carpenter 5k 9:10-9:20am 66 F
43 Carrie Montreuil 5k 10:20-10:30am 38 F
44 Jacquie Nicole 5k 8:40-8:50am 38 F
45 Kris Norgaard 5k 9:10-9:20am 53 F
46 Erin O'Brien 5k 9:00-9:10am 41 F
47 Rebecca Range 5k 8:50-9:00am 47 F
48 Aubrey Scheffel 5k 10:30-10:40am 37 M
49 Cagri Sevinc 5k 10:10-10:20am 40 M
50 Sandra Shrager 5k 11:20-11:30am 52 F
51 Blake-Lyn Smith 5k 10:50-11:00am 32 F
52 Wendy Sweigart 5k 10:00-10:10am 60 F
53 Lori Vanderburg 5k 9:00-9:10am 62 F
54 Angela Wicks 5k 8:50-9:00am 43 F
55 Kyle Willett 5k 8:40-8:50am 37 M
56 David Wismer 5k 10:40-10:50am 46 M
57 Cathy Wolkow 5k 10:30-10:40am 52 F
58 Marcey Wood 5k 8:50-9:00am 45 F
59 Amy Yunis 5k 9:00-9:10am 52 F