WC Val Mustair Men Sprint F

Friday, January 1, 2021 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Val Müstair, Switzerland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 84
Updated: Thursday, December 31, 2020 22:56 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Val Mustair Men Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 BOLGER Kevin USA  M 10:10:15
2 RETIVYKH Gleb RUS  M 10:10:30
3 BOLSHUNOV Alexander RUS  M 10:10:45
4 SCHAAD Roman SUI  M 10:11:00
5 TERENTEV Alexander RUS  M 10:11:15
6 CHERVOTKIN Alexey RUS  M 10:13:15
7 JOUVE Richard FRA  M 10:13:30
8 PELLEGRINO Federico ITA  M 10:13:45
9 de FABIANI Francesco ITA  M 10:14:00
10 MUSGRAVE Andrew GBR  M 10:14:15
11 HAMILTON Simeon USA  M 10:16:15
12 MALTSEV Artem RUS  M 10:16:30
13 BELOV Evgeniy RUS  M 10:16:45
14 YAKIMUSHKIN Ivan RUS  M 10:17:00
15 HEDIGER Jovian SUI  M 10:17:15
16 GROND Valerio SUI  M 10:19:15
17 CHANAVAT Lucas FRA  M 10:19:30
18 MELNICHENKO Andrey RUS  M 10:19:45
19 HAEGGSTROEM Johan SWE  M 10:20:00
20 RIEBLI Janik SUI  M 10:20:15
21 HALFVARSSON Calle SWE  M 10:22:15
22 CHAUVIN Valentin FRA  M 10:22:30
23 CLUGNET James GBR  M 10:22:45
24 HELLWEGER Michael ITA  M 10:23:00
25 SUHONEN Verneri FIN  M 10:23:15
26 SVENSSON Oskar SWE  M 10:25:15
27 NOVAK Michal CZE  M 10:25:30
28 CERNY Ondrej CZE  M 10:25:45
29 FURGER Roman SUI  M 10:26:00
30 KAESER Erwan SUI  M 10:26:15
31 LAMPIC Janez SLO  M 10:28:15
32 KILP Marko EST  M 10:28:30
33 STAREGA Maciej POL  M 10:28:45
34 GRAZ Davide ITA  M 10:29:00
35 FOETTINGER Michael AUT  M 10:29:15
36 SCHUMACHER Gus USA  M 10:31:15
37 LEPISTO Lauri FIN  M 10:31:30
38 SEMIKOV Ilia RUS  M 10:31:45
39 COLOGNA Dario SUI  M 10:32:00
40 BURY Kamil POL  M 10:32:15
41 BRUGGER Janosch GER  M 10:34:15
42 FAEHNDRICH Cyril SUI  M 10:34:30
43 RUEESCH Jason SUI  M 10:34:45
44 MIKKONEN Juho FIN  M 10:35:00
45 LEODOLTER Philipp AUT  M 10:35:15
46 SPITSOV Denis RUS  M 10:37:15
47 CRV Vili SLO  M 10:37:30
48 BACKSCHEIDER Adrien FRA  M 10:37:45
49 KLEE Beda SUI  M 10:38:00
50 SANDSTROEM Bjoern SWE  M 10:38:15
51 BELLINGHAM Phillip AUS  M 10:40:15
52 BING Thomas GER  M 10:40:30
53 BURY Dominik POL  M 10:40:45
54 VIGANTS Raimo LAT  M 10:41:00
55 MANIFICAT Maurice FRA  M 10:41:15
56 BERTOLINA Mirco ITA  M 10:43:15
57 CHANLOUNG Mark THA  M 10:43:30
58 VERMEULEN Mika AUT  M 10:43:45
59 HARATYK Mateusz POL  M 10:44:00
60 SALVADORI Giandomenico ITA  M 10:44:15
61 POROMAA William SWE  M 10:46:15
62 de CAMPO Seve AUS  M 10:46:30
63 MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas IRL  M 10:46:45
64 PARISSE Clement FRA  M 10:47:00
65 VUORELA Markus FIN  M 10:47:15
66 BAUMANN Jonas SUI  M 10:49:15
67 PRALONG Candide SUI  M 10:49:30
68 ANTOLEC Kacper POL  M 10:49:45
69 RUUS Marcus SWE  M 10:50:00
70 FELLNER Adam CZE  M 10:50:15
71 KNOP Petr CZE  M 10:52:15
72 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor ISL  M 10:52:30
73 GAILLARD Jean Marc FRA  M 10:52:45
74 POLLOCK Mark AUS  M 10:53:00
75 BOEGL Lucas GER  M 10:53:15
76 ROJO Imanol ESP  M 10:55:15
77 LAPALUS Hugo FRA  M 10:55:30
78 VENTURA Paolo ITA  M 10:55:45
79 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu AND  M 10:56:00
80 KATZ Andreas GER  M 10:56:15
81 DOBLER Jonas GER  M 10:58:15
82 PATTERSON Scott USA  M 10:58:30
83 NOTZ Florian GER  M 10:58:45
84 LAPIERRE Jules FRA  M 10:59:00