WC Val Mustair Women Sprint F

Friday, January 1, 2021 09:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Val Müstair, Switzerland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 66
Updated: Thursday, December 31, 2020 22:46 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

WC Val Mustair Women Sprint F

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 KERN Julia USA  W 9:15:15
2 DAHLQVIST Maja SWE  W 9:15:30
3 SWIRBUL Hailey USA  W 9:15:45
4 BRENNAN Rosie USA  W 9:16:00
5 HENNIG Katharina GER  W 9:16:15
6 RIBOM Emma SWE  W 9:18:15
7 SVAHN Linn SWE  W 9:18:30
8 LAMPIC Anamarija SLO  W 9:18:45
9 STADLOBER Teresa AUT  W 9:19:00
10 SUNDLING Jonna SWE  W 9:19:15
11 NEPRYAEVA Natalia RUS  W 9:21:15
12 van der GRAAFF Laurien SUI  W 9:21:30
13 NISKANEN Kerttu FIN  W 9:21:45
14 UREVC Eva SLO  W 9:22:00
15 KARLSSON Frida SWE  W 9:22:15
16 CALDWELL HAMILTON Sophie USA  W 9:24:15
17 FAEHNDRICH Nadine SUI  W 9:24:30
18 STUPAK Yulia RUS  W 9:24:45
19 DIGGINS Jessie USA  W 9:25:00
20 JANATOVA Katerina CZE  W 9:25:15
21 RAZYMOVA Katerina CZE  W 9:27:15
22 ANDERSSON Ebba SWE  W 9:27:30
23 SORINA Tatiana RUS  W 9:27:45
24 SCARDONI Lucia ITA  W 9:28:00
25 LAURENT Greta ITA  W 9:28:15
26 PARMAKOSKI Krista FIN  W 9:30:15
27 LUNDGREN Moa SWE  W 9:30:30
28 BERANOVA Tereza CZE  W 9:30:45
29 KREHL Sofie GER  W 9:31:00
30 MATSOKINA Hristina RUS  W 9:31:15
31 GIMMLER Laura GER  W 9:33:15
32 LYLYNPERA Katri FIN  W 9:33:30
33 FRANCHI Francesca ITA  W 9:33:45
34 MEIER Alina SUI  W 9:34:00
35 QUINTIN Lena FRA  W 9:34:15
36 UNTERWEGER Lisa AUT  W 9:36:15
37 BROCARD Elisa ITA  W 9:36:30
38 LATUILLIERE Enora FRA  W 9:36:45
39 NOVAKOVA Petra CZE  W 9:37:00
40 HYNCICOVA Petra CZE  W 9:37:15
41 SKINDER Monika POL  W 9:39:15
42 JOENSUU Jasmi FIN  W 9:39:30
43 FRAEBEL Antonia GER  W 9:39:45
44 DEBERTOLIS Ilaria ITA  W 9:40:00
45 EIDUKA Patricija LAT  W 9:40:15
46 KALETA Weronika POL  W 9:42:15
47 CLAUDEL Delphine FRA  W 9:42:30
48 FINK Pia GER  W 9:42:45
49 ZHAMBALOVA Alisa RUS  W 9:43:00
50 FISCHER Lea SUI  W 9:43:15
51 OLSSON Moa SWE  W 9:45:15
52 MARCISZ Izabela POL  W 9:45:30
53 OGDEN Katharine USA  W 9:45:45
54 MATINTALO Johanna FIN  W 9:46:00
55 KIRPICHENKO Yana RUS  W 9:46:15
56 COMARELLA Anna ITA  W 9:48:15
57 BENTZ Coralie FRA  W 9:48:30
58 FALEEVA Anastasiya RUS  W 9:48:45
59 PATTERSON Caitlin USA  W 9:49:00
60 CHANLOUNG Karen THA  W 9:49:15
61 NECHAEVSKAYA Anna RUS  W 9:51:15
62 di CENTA Martina ITA  W 9:51:30
63 DOLCI Flora FRA  W 9:51:45
64 VILA OBIOLS Carola AND  W 9:52:00
65 PREUSSGER Julia GER  W 9:52:15
66 ZHEREBYATEVA Anna RUS  W 9:54:15