2020 Teacup TT

Saturday, December 12, 2020 12:01 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mount Hood, OR, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 44
Updated: Saturday, December 12, 2020 12:17 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: Mt Bachelor Sports Education Foundation
Race website: Mbsef.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
2 Kai Blankenship MBSEF  3.3k U12 2010 M 9:04:30
3 Muir Powell Teacup  3.3k U12 2010 M 9:05:00
4 Kailua Balazs Teacup  3.3k U14 2007 F 9:05:30
5 Violet Rodhouse MBSEF  3.3k U14 2008 F 9:06:00
6 Freyja Leitheiser MBSEF  3.3k U14 2008 F 9:06:30
7 James Adams MBSEF  3.3k U14 2008 M 9:07:00
8 Liam Carmichael Teacup  3.3k U12 2009 M 9:07:30
9 Christopher Blackburne MBSEF  3.3k U14 2008 M 9:08:00
10 Jack Billowitz MBSEF  3.3k U14 2008 M 9:08:30
11 Eli Shockey MBSEF  3.3k U12 2009 M 9:09:00
12 Bjorn Blankenship MBSEF  3.3k U14 2008 M 9:09:30
13 Will Mowry MBSEF  3.3k U14 2007 M 9:10:00
14 Piper Widmer MBSEF  6.6k U16 2005 F 9:10:30
15 Claire McDonald MBSEF  6.6k U16 2005 F 9:11:00
16 Arden Conde MBSEF  6.6k U16 2006 F 9:11:30
17 Isabel Rodhouse MBSEF  6.6k U16 2005 F 9:12:00
18 Peyton Widmer MBSEF  6.6k U16 2005 F 9:12:30
19 Neve Gerard MBSEF  6.6k U16 2006 F 9:13:00
20 Louisa Lamarre MBSEF  6.6k U16 2006 F 9:13:30
21 Zachary Shockey MBSEF  6.6k U16 2006 M 9:14:00
22 Henry Micek MBSEF  6.6k U16 2005 M 9:14:30
23 Wuepper Reed MBSEF  6.6k U16 2006 M 9:15:00
24 Fergus Waag Teacup  6.6k U16 2006 M 9:15:30
25 Colin Carmichael Teacup  6.6k U16 2005 M 9:16:00
26 Aidan Jacobus MBSEF  6.6k U16 2006 M 9:16:30
27 Peter Grover MBSEF  6.6k U16 2006 M 9:17:00
28 Catcher Kemmerer Teacup  6.6k U16 2005 M 9:17:30
29 Sophie Kaden Teacup  10k U18 2003 F 9:18:00
30 Greta Leitheiser MBSEF  10k U18 2004 F 9:18:30
31 Sophia Corkran Teacup  10k U18 2004 F 9:19:00
32 Alice McKnight MBSEF  10k U20 2002 F 9:19:30
33 Jorun Downing MBSEF  10k U18 2003 F 9:20:00
34 Elle St. Clair MBSEF  10k U18 2004 F 9:20:30
35 Kira Gilbert MBSEF  10k U20 2002 F 9:21:00
36 Katelyn Costello MBSEF  10k U18 2003 F 9:21:30
37 Dasan Simmons MBSEF  10k U18 2003 M 9:22:00
38 Jack Conde MBSEF  10k U18 2003 M 9:22:30
39 Zachary Jayne MBSEF  10k U18 2004 M 9:23:00
40 Cole Shockey MBSEF  10k U18 2004 M 9:23:30
41 Will Adams MBSEF  10k U18 2004 M 9:24:00
42 Anton Micek MBSEF  10k U20 2002 M 9:24:30
44 Parke Chapin MBSEF  10k U18 2004 M 9:25:30
46 Evan Grover MBSEF  10k U18 2004 M 9:26:30
47 Albert Hesse MBSEF  10k U23 2000 M 9:27:00