Carlton Park YMCA Clearwater Classic Swim 2020

Saturday, November 28, 2020 10:22 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Carlton, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 86
Updated: Sunday, November 29, 2020 09:25 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Don Marsh
Race website: http://www.carltonparkslsc.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Carlton Park YMCA Clearwater Classic Swim 2020

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
40 ANDERSON, Michael 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 56 M 24:27
42 HORSHAM, Ben 1500m Open Male 1500m-Open Male 17 M 24:27
43 WAUGH, Chris 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 41 M 24:27
46 BOULT, Richard 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 58 M 24:27
47 STOESSIGER, Gavin 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 40 M 24:27
49 HOMAN, Rick 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 44 M 24:27
50 HODDY, Carl 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 50 M 24:27
52 ASKEY-DORAN, Samuel 1500m Open Male 1500m-Open Male 17 M 24:27
53 KINGSLEY, Mark 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 49 M 24:27
55 JONES, Brian 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 57 M 24:27
56 HORSHAM, Matthew 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 46 M 24:27
57 CLOTHIER, Jacob 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 14 M 24:27
58 ASKEW, Dylan 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 16 M 24:27
59 BRIGGS, David 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 59 M 24:27
60 FISCHER, Andrew 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 52 M 24:27
63 MACKINNON, Lachlan 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 15 M 24:27
66 NEWTON, Craig 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 56 M 24:27
68 HARDING, Craig 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 47 M 24:27
69 O’GRADY, Angus 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 13 M 24:27
70 FULLARTON, James 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 14 M 24:27
71 JE JOON, Littler 1500m Open Male 1500m-Open Male 17 M 24:27
72 DAVID, Littler 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 54 M 24:27
74 RUSSELL-GREEN, Dave 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 56 M 24:27
76 WILLIAMS, Matt 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 47 M 24:27
77 PRICE, Jonathan 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 41 M 24:27
78 FORMAN, Tony 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 76 M 24:27
79 CHRIS LAWSON, Chris 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 51 M 24:27
80 MANNING, Mark 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 76 M 24:27
82 BLAKE, Mark 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 63 M 24:27
85 OSBORNE, Lloyd 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 50 M 24:27
89 DIREEN, Kye 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 16 M 24:27
90 DIREEN, Tommy 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 14 M 24:27
92 CUMMING, Angus 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 13 M 24:27
93 WISEMAN, Adam 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 40 M 24:27
94 WATTON, Matthew 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 51 M 24:27
95 MORAHAN, Stephen 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 46 M 24:27
96 BELSTEAD, James 1500m Open Male 1500m-Open Male 21 M 24:27
97 WALKER, Brent 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 49 M 24:27
98 STOLP, Alexander 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 13 M 24:27
100 RICHARDS, Steve 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 57 M 24:27
101 STEPHENSON, Brett 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 57 M 24:27
102 O'MALLEY, Joe 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 41 M 24:27
105 HUTTON, Lachlan 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 16 M 24:27
106 POLLINGTON, David 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 51 M 24:27
108 MILLS, Ben 1500m Open Male 1500m-Open Male 25 M 24:27
110 WILKINSON, Matthew 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 45 M 24:27
112 VAN OMMEN, Mark 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 60 M 24:27
114 SHEPHERD, Craig 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 35 M 24:27
116 BROWNE, Phil 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 55 M 24:27
117 ARNOLD, Christopher 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 43 M 24:27
118 CHAPPELL, Neil 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 47 M 24:27
121 CHAPMAN, Anthony 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 48 M 24:27
122 MARSH, Donald 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 70 M 24:27
123 HUGHSON, Douglas 1500m Senior Masters Male 1500m-Senior Masters Male 50 M 24:27
126 PEART, Archer 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 14 M 24:27
127 PEART, Rob 1500m Masters Male 1500m-Masters Male 45 M 24:27
129 ARMITSTEAD, Cooper 1500m Junior Male 1500m-Junior Male 16 M 24:27
41 JORDAN, Chloe 1500m Junior Female 1500m-Junior Female 14 F 27:01
44 SARGISON, Jane 1500m Masters Female 1500m-Masters Female 45 F 27:01
45 D’AMICO, Louise 1500m Masters Female 1500m-Masters Female 39 F 27:01
48 CZESZEK, Lily 1500m Open Female 1500m-Open Female 25 F 27:01
51 CLINGELEFFER, Cate 1500m Junior Female 1500m-Junior Female 14 F 27:01
54 ROGER, Billie 1500m Open Female 1500m-Open Female 17 F 27:01
61 FISCHER, Ella 1500m Junior Female 1500m-Junior Female 13 F 27:01
62 PALSER, Sienna 1500m Junior Female 1500m-Junior Female 16 F 27:01
64 PARKER, Heather 1500m Masters Female 1500m-Masters Female 42 F 27:01
65 MACDONALD, Soph 1500m Junior Female 1500m-Junior Female 15 F 27:01
67 NEILL, Kay 1500m Senior Masters Female 1500m-Senior Masters Female 73 F 27:01
73 PALMER, Georgie 1500m Masters Female 1500m-Masters Female 39 F 27:01
75 MACKINTOSH, Nikki 1500m Masters Female 1500m-Masters Female 36 F 27:01
81 COOK, Jo 1500m Senior Masters Female 1500m-Senior Masters Female 55 F 27:01
83 SHEPHEARD, Miranda 1500m Masters Female 1500m-Masters Female 39 F 27:01
86 DUGGAN, Amanda 1500m Senior Masters Female 1500m-Senior Masters Female 60 F 27:01
87 CHAPMAN, Maya 1500m Junior Female 1500m-Junior Female 14 F 27:01
88 MCNEILL, Charlotte 1500m Junior Female 1500m-Junior Female 16 F 27:01
91 MILLHOUSE, Shelley 1500m Masters Female 1500m-Masters Female 47 F 27:01
99 MACDONALD, Bec 1500m Junior Female 1500m-Junior Female 16 F 27:01
104 ESCARDO, Cindi 1500m Senior Masters Female 1500m-Senior Masters Female 52 F 27:01
107 FITZGERALD, Sarah 1500m Masters Female 1500m-Masters Female 48 F 27:01
109 RICHARDSON, Jayde 1500m Open Female 1500m-Open Female 28 F 27:01
111 PETERSON, Pia 1500m Senior Masters Female 1500m-Senior Masters Female 64 F 27:01
113 RALPH, Jardene 1500m Open Female 1500m-Open Female 22 F 27:01
115 BROWNE, Helen 1500m Open Female 1500m-Open Female 25 F 27:01
119 FLETCHER, Emma 1500m Senior Masters Female 1500m-Senior Masters Female 50 F 27:01
120 SHELTON, Wendy 1500m Senior Masters Female 1500m-Senior Masters Female 62 F 27:01
125 SARGENT, Anna 1500m Masters Female 1500m-Masters Female 47 F 27:01