26-11-2020 Results Thurs Sea Swim

Thursday, November 26, 2020 18:11 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Wakefield, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 147
Updated: Friday, December 11, 2020 19:18 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Short Orange cap
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
21 Sally Rooney wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 9 F 3:00
50 Ross Sneddon wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 57 M 3:00
63 Nia Linyard non-wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 10 F 3:00
64 Keshia Linyard non-wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 3:00
84 Leon Serfontein wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 39 M 3:00
107 Leah Nicholls wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 18 F 3:00
213 Brooke Swan wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 14 F 3:00
271 Nicole Thurlow non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 54 F 3:00
283 Rosie Goomes wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 3:00
298 Tony Munnerley wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 51 M 3:00
299 Piper Munnerley wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 F 3:00
309 Ollie Rooney wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 M 3:00
318 Georgia Rooney wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 3:00
319 Catherine Charlotte O Hara wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 56 F 3:00
389 Hester Allen wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 15 F 3:00
417 Stuart Edens wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 55 M 3:00
429 Noah Brehaut wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 3:00
440 Damian Cloeter wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 49 M 3:00
507 Helen Mackay wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 18 F 3:00
508 Rocco Ellena wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 10 M 3:00
518 Joshua Old wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 3:00
519 Keisha Old wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 9 F 3:00
520 Harrison Roberts wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 10 M 3:00
521 Charlie Perkins non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 18 M 3:00
522 Harry Perkins non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 20 M 3:00
523 Tom Perkins non-wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 M 3:00
524 Karl Fesenmeier non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 19 M 3:00
525 Mani Brown non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 17 F 3:00
528 Emily Chadderton wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 F 3:00
584 Steve Granger wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 72 M 3:00
761 Lucas Hansen wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 M 3:00
844 Lilly Claridge wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 F 3:00
852 Jasper Sneddon wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 3:00