26-11-2020 Results Thurs Sea Swim

Thursday, November 26, 2020 18:11 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Wakefield, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 147
Updated: Friday, December 11, 2020 19:18 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave Long 1 Fastest white cap
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
1 Denis Cooper wetsuit  Long Course 60-69 Long 1 Fastest white cap 61 M 0:00
12 Jonathan Linyard wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 48 M 0:00
28 Stuart Hebberd wetsuit  Long Course 70+ Long 1 Fastest white cap 72 M 0:00
36 Christina Harris wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 1 Fastest white cap 57 F 0:00
38 Dean Boote wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 1 Fastest white cap 25 M 0:00
57 Steve Bryant wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 48 M 0:00
60 Bill Revell wetsuit  Long Course 60-69 Long 1 Fastest white cap 64 M 0:00
61 Ben Van Dyke wetsuit  Long Course 70+ Long 1 Fastest white cap 70 M 0:00
65 Simon Bloomberg wetsuit  Long Course 60-69 Long 1 Fastest white cap 62 M 0:00
74 Hamish Crook wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 46 M 0:00
86 Paula Spriggs wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 1 Fastest white cap 51 F 0:00
90 Matthew Hansen wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 43 M 0:00
92 Peter Burrell wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 1 Fastest white cap 25 M 0:00
106 Dick Bennison wetsuit  Long Course 60-69 Long 1 Fastest white cap 67 M 0:00
139 Barry Thomas wetsuit  Long Course 60-69 Long 1 Fastest white cap 61 M 0:00
172 Malcolm Anderson wetsuit  Long Course 60-69 Long 1 Fastest white cap 63 M 0:00
186 Ariah Bayley wetsuit  Long Course U16 Long 1 Fastest white cap 13 F 0:00
193 Fenn Anderson wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 1 Fastest white cap 29 M 0:00
220 Terry Bone wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 48 M 0:00
224 Francesca Harris wetsuit  Long Course 30-39 Long 1 Fastest white cap 30 F 0:00
249 Roger Matheson wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 1 Fastest white cap 59 M 0:00
252 Ruth Thomas wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 40 F 0:00
254 Kit Vining wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 1 Fastest white cap 23 M 0:00
256 Holly Dunn wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 1 Fastest white cap 28 F 0:00
266 Hamish Neill wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 1 Fastest white cap 57 M 0:00
300 Mark Smale wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 49 M 0:00
314 Mike Crowe wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 46 M 0:00
329 Glenn Roberts wetsuit  Long Course 60-69 Long 1 Fastest white cap 65 M 0:00
339 Abbey Smale wetsuit  Long Course 16-19 Long 1 Fastest white cap 17 F 0:00
390 Eva Ellena wetsuit  Long Course U16 Long 1 Fastest white cap 13 F 0:00
393 Renee Hunt wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 47 F 0:00
394 Corey Tremblay wetsuit  Long Course U16 Long 1 Fastest white cap 13 M 0:00
413 Isabella Thurlow wetsuit  Long Course 16-19 Long 1 Fastest white cap 16 F 0:00
474 Oxford Bayley wetsuit  Long Course 16-19 Long 1 Fastest white cap 17 M 0:00
526 Alec Swan wetsuit  Long Course 16-19 Long 1 Fastest white cap 17 M 0:00
613 Chris King wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 1 Fastest white cap 29 M 0:00
657 Joe Thornton wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 1 Fastest white cap 28 M 0:00
697 Eddie Swain wetsuit  Long Course U16 Long 1 Fastest white cap 14 M 0:00
751 Gareth Cashin wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 1 Fastest white cap 51 M 0:00
831 Finn Bryant wetsuit  Long Course U16 Long 1 Fastest white cap 13 M 0:00