26-11-2020 Results Thurs Sea Swim

Thursday, November 26, 2020 18:11 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Wakefield, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 33
Updated: Friday, December 11, 2020 19:18 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
21 Sally Rooney wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 9 F 3:00
50 Ross Sneddon wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 57 M 3:00
63 Nia Linyard non-wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 10 F 3:00
64 Keshia Linyard non-wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 3:00
84 Leon Serfontein wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 39 M 3:00
107 Leah Nicholls wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 18 F 3:00
213 Brooke Swan wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 14 F 3:00
271 Nicole Thurlow non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 54 F 3:00
283 Rosie Goomes wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 3:00
298 Tony Munnerley wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 51 M 3:00
299 Piper Munnerley wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 F 3:00
309 Ollie Rooney wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 11 M 3:00
318 Georgia Rooney wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 F 3:00
319 Catherine Charlotte O Hara wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 56 F 3:00
389 Hester Allen wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 15 F 3:00
417 Stuart Edens wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 55 M 3:00
429 Noah Brehaut wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 3:00
440 Damian Cloeter wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 49 M 3:00
507 Helen Mackay wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 18 F 3:00
508 Rocco Ellena wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 10 M 3:00
518 Joshua Old wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 3:00
519 Keisha Old wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 9 F 3:00
520 Harrison Roberts wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 10 M 3:00
521 Charlie Perkins non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 18 M 3:00
522 Harry Perkins non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 20 M 3:00
523 Tom Perkins non-wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 M 3:00
524 Karl Fesenmeier non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 19 M 3:00
525 Mani Brown non-wetsuit  Short Course Open Woman Short Orange cap 17 F 3:00
528 Emily Chadderton wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 F 3:00
584 Steve Granger wetsuit  Short Course Open Man Short Orange cap 72 M 3:00
761 Lucas Hansen wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 M 3:00
844 Lilly Claridge wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 13 F 3:00
852 Jasper Sneddon wetsuit  Short Course U16 Short Orange cap 12 M 3:00