26-11-2020 Results Thurs Sea Swim

Thursday, November 26, 2020 18:11 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Swimming - open water
Location: Wakefield, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 114
Updated: Friday, December 11, 2020 19:18 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
36 Christina Harris wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 1 Fastest white cap 57 F 0:00
86 Paula Spriggs wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 1 Fastest white cap 51 F 0:00
186 Ariah Bayley wetsuit  Long Course U16 Long 1 Fastest white cap 13 F 0:00
224 Francesca Harris wetsuit  Long Course 30-39 Long 1 Fastest white cap 30 F 0:00
252 Ruth Thomas wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 40 F 0:00
256 Holly Dunn wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 1 Fastest white cap 28 F 0:00
339 Abbey Smale wetsuit  Long Course 16-19 Long 1 Fastest white cap 17 F 0:00
390 Eva Ellena wetsuit  Long Course U16 Long 1 Fastest white cap 13 F 0:00
393 Renee Hunt wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 1 Fastest white cap 47 F 0:00
413 Isabella Thurlow wetsuit  Long Course 16-19 Long 1 Fastest white cap 16 F 0:00
7 Kay McPherson non-wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Mid Green cap 56 F 1:00
25 Katie Malthus wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 2 Mid Green cap 24 F 1:00
27 Marina Buonocore wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Mid Green cap 54 F 1:00
34 Kerry Mathieson non-wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Mid Green cap 52 F 1:00
59 Karen Nancarrow wetsuit  Long Course 60+ Long 2 Mid Green cap 63 F 1:00
68 Kim Turner wetsuit  Long Course 30-39 Long 2 Mid Green cap 33 F 1:00
146 Jane Orbell wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 2 Mid Green cap 46 F 1:00
154 Toni Charles wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Mid Green cap 50 F 1:00
171 Alice Sagar non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 2 Mid Green cap 40 F 1:00
194 Jude Vincent non-wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Mid Green cap 58 F 1:00
203 Audrey Farreyre wetsuit  Long Course 30-39 Long 2 Mid Green cap 38 F 1:00
247 Christine Reiter wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 2 Mid Green cap 29 F 1:00
308 Harriette Dunphy wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 2 Mid Green cap 22 F 1:00
362 Jane Alloway wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 2 Mid Green cap 55 F 1:00
425 Jessica Bryant wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 2 Mid Green cap 43 F 1:00
737 Ellinor Hine wetsuit  Long Course U16 Long 2 Mid Green cap 15 F 1:00
843 Grace Haack non-wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 2 Mid Green cap 28 F 1:00
845 Victoria Charles wetsuit  Long Course U16 Long 2 Mid Green cap 13 F 1:00
11 Paula Meer wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 48 F 2:00
14 Ruth Leckey wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 54 F 2:00
22 Jane Loughban wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 30 F 2:00
24 Dawn Chalmers wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 41 F 2:00
49 Lisa Stanley wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 51 F 2:00
51 Jenni Phillips wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 50 F 2:00
75 Kay Stansbury-Ward wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 43 F 2:00
97 Maggy Johnston wetsuit  Long Course 60+ Long 3 Slowest Red cap 66 F 2:00
141 Jo Loveridge non-wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 58 F 2:00
161 Monique Day non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 45 F 2:00
177 Jill Bann wetsuit  Long Course 60+ Long 3 Slowest Red cap 64 F 2:00
199 Stephanie Gray wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 43 F 2:00
221 Erin O'Connor wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 44 F 2:00
222 Iona Kelly wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 24 F 2:00
258 Miriam Clark wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 49 F 2:00
272 Carys Coleman wetsuit  Long Course 30-39 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 32 F 2:00
288 Adrienne Wylde wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 55 F 2:00
294 Emma Ihaia non-wetsuit  Long Course 40-49 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 45 F 2:00
317 Jan Thompson wetsuit  Long Course 60+ Long 3 Slowest Red cap 60 F 2:00
321 Kate Brockelsby wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 59 F 2:00
353 Jo Hatton non-wetsuit  Long Course 60+ Long 3 Slowest Red cap 60 F 2:00
385 Fiona Young wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 57 F 2:00
512 Diana Shchukin wetsuit  Long Course 20-29 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 26 F 2:00
834 Andrea Campbell wetsuit  Long Course 50-59 Long 3 Slowest Red cap 51 F 2:00