Virtual "Le 20 Bornes"

Sunday, November 15, 2020 23:59 (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skateboarding
Location: Carros, France
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 63
Updated: Saturday, January 9, 2021 15:45 (GMT-5)
Organized by: Skate International distance and supercross association
Race website: SkateIDSA.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
- Haakon Hovde NOR  Open 40-49 43 23:59:00
- Marco van der Vlugt (SSUP) NED  StreetSUP 40-49 46 23:59:00
- Barry Weiner USA  Open 50-59 54 23:59:00
- Amila Perumbala Gedara LKA  Open 30-39 34 23:59:00
- Falk Schneider GER  Open 40-49 43 23:59:00
- Mathew Crow NZL  Open 30-39 33 23:59:00
- Mathew Crow (91kg+) NZL  Clyedesdale 30-39 33 23:59:00
- Franck Lamauri FRA  Open 30-39 39 23:59:00
- Pedro Carvalho POR  Open 40-49 44 23:59:00
- Mark Hewitt USA  StreetSUP 50-59 55 23:59:00
- Julio Eduardo de Souza BRA  Open 40-49 43 23:59:00
- Stephane Virto FRA  Open 50-59 50 23:59:00
- Evan Wasek USA  Open 19-29 28 23:59:00
- Eduardo Machado (SSUP) USA  StreetSUP 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Anthony Mao USA  Open 30-39 37 23:59:00
- Luiz Americo BRA  Open 40-49 44 23:59:00
- Timothy Payne (SSUP) USA  StreetSUP 50-59 60 23:59:00
- Al Primas USA  Open 50-59 55 23:59:00
- David Thornton USA  Open 40-49 47 23:59:00
- Paul Closs (QS) USA  Quad Skate Open 49 23:59:00
- Don Sandusky USA  StreetSUP 50-59 54 23:59:00
- Hudson Pascual USA  Groms Open 12 23:59:00
- Paul Closs USA  Open 40-49 49 23:59:00
- Ben Page AUS  Open 40-49 41 23:59:00
- Paul Closs (IS) USA  Inline Skate Open 49 23:59:00
- Amanda Latoria USA  Women 30-39 37 23:59:00
- Miles Kipper USA  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Tina Pico USA  Women 19-29 29 23:59:00
- Lennart van de Peppel NED  Open 30-39 31 23:59:00
- Adam Ornelles USA  Open 19-29 23 23:59:00
- Joe Mazzone USA  Open 19-29 29 23:59:00
- Mitchell Pascual USA  Open 50-59 57 23:59:00
- Dawid TRZON Pabian POL  Open 30-39 37 23:59:00
- Stefan Gransow GER  Open 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Stefan Gransow (91kg+) GER  Clyedesdale 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Edwin Krooswijk NED  Open 30-39 39 23:59:00
- Edwin Krooswijk (91kg+) NED  Clyedesdale 30-39 39 23:59:00
- Piotr Dlugosz POL  Open 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Jamie Gilbert CAN  Open 40-49 44 23:59:00
- Andy Andras USA  Open 40-49 43 23:59:00
- Scott Ziegler USA  Open 30-39 34 23:59:00
- Phil Lockwood USA  Open 50-59 55 23:59:00
- Ian Whyte USA  Open 50-59 57 23:59:00
- Lena Meringdal NED  Women 19-29 20 23:59:00
- Ola Andersbakken NOR  Open 40-49 47 23:59:00
- Michael Lantz USA  Open 40-49 47 23:59:00
- Andy Andras (SSUP) USA  StreetSUP 40-49 43 23:59:00
- Brian Sterling USA  Open 50-59 56 23:59:00
- Eduardo Machado BRA  Open 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Marco van der Vlugt NED  Open 40-49 46 23:59:00
- Adi Sieker GER  Open 40-49 47 23:59:00
- Miles Kipper (91kg+) USA  Clyedesdale 30-39 32 23:59:00
- Seth Amrhein USA  Open 40-49 45 23:59:00
- Robert Taylor USA  Open 40-49 49 23:59:00
- NieKohle Tzanakis GER  Women 40-49 43 23:59:00
- Ralf Merz GER  Open 40-49 46 23:59:00
- Rick Stubblefield USA  Open 50-59 54 23:59:00
- Leandro Asai BRA  Open 40-49 40 23:59:00
- Leonard Leffler USA  StreetSUP 50-59 51 23:59:00
- Maciek Śliwiński POL  Open 14-18 18 23:59:00
- DieEpic Dan USA  Open 30-39 36 23:59:00
- DieEpic Dan (91kg+) USA  Clyedesdale 30-39 36 23:59:00
- Gabriella Navarrete USA  Quad Skate women 32 23:59:00