Suomen Cup, miesten 15 km (V)

Sunday, November 22, 2020 12:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 149
Updated: Wednesday, November 18, 2020 19:17 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/taivalkoski

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  15.000 km MYL 12:00:30
2 Onni Mäkelä Keuruun Kisailijat  15.000 km MYL 12:01:00
3 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:01:30
4 Markus Kasanen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:02:00
5 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.000 km MYL 12:02:30
6 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:03:00
7 Lauri Maaninka Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:03:30
8 Matti Korhonen Haapajärven Kiilat  15.000 km MYL 12:04:00
9 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:04:30
10 Tuomas Harjula Keravan Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:05:00
11 Tuomas Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  15.000 km MYL 12:05:30
12 Severi Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:06:00
13 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:06:30
14 Kalle Häkkinen Ski Jyväskylä  15.000 km MYL 12:07:00
15 Pyry Rannikko Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:07:30
16 Jaakko Kotajärvi Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.000 km MYL 12:08:00
17 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:08:30
18 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:09:00
19 Iisakki Ponnikas Keravan Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:09:30
20 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.000 km MYL 12:10:00
21 Ville Parantainen IF Minken  15.000 km MYL 12:10:30
22 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.000 km MYL 12:11:00
23 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla Ski Team  15.000 km MYL 12:11:30
24 Santeri Leikas Norrvalla Ski Team  15.000 km MYL 12:12:00
25 Ville Maunuksela Imatran Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:12:30
26 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:13:00
27 Riku Ollikainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:13:30
28 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:14:00
29 Kalle Ijäs Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.000 km MYL 12:14:30
30 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:15:00
31 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  15.000 km MYL 12:15:30
32 Eero Mannila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.000 km MYL 12:16:00
33 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen Pohti SkiTeam  15.000 km MYL 12:16:30
34 Jeri Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.000 km MYL 12:17:00
35 Petteri Laurén Team Skiers  15.000 km MYL 12:17:30
36 Wilhelm Stenbacka IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.000 km MYL 12:18:00
37 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  15.000 km MYL 12:18:30
38 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  15.000 km MYL 12:19:00
39 Juho Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.000 km MYL 12:19:30
40 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.000 km MYL 12:20:00
41 Petri Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:20:30
42 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  15.000 km MYL 12:21:00
43 Petteri Koivisto Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:21:30
44 Miska Tervala Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.000 km MYL 12:22:00
45 Niilo Helkama Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:22:30
46 Saku Siren Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.000 km MYL 12:23:00
47 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:23:30
48 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  15.000 km MYL 12:24:00
49 Roni Lukkarinen IF Minken  15.000 km MYL 12:24:30
50 Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken  15.000 km MYL 12:25:00
51 Juho Friman Inarin Yritys  15.000 km MYL 12:25:30
52 Casper Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  15.000 km MYL 12:26:00
53 Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:26:30
54 Niko Koskela Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.000 km MYL 12:27:00
55 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  15.000 km MYL 12:27:30
56 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.000 km MYL 12:28:00
57 Janne Häkkinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.000 km MYL 12:28:30
58 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:29:00
59 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:29:30
60 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.000 km MYL 12:30:00
61 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  15.000 km MYL 12:30:30
62 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  15.000 km MYL 12:31:00
63 Petteri Mattila Norrvalla Ski Team  15.000 km MYL 12:31:30
64 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  15.000 km MYL 12:32:00
65 Arttu Nyman Anjalan Liitto  15.000 km MYL 12:32:30
66 Tuomas Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:33:00
67 Samppo Kumpumäki Pohti SkiTeam  15.000 km MYL 12:33:30
68 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:34:00
69 Patrik Kuuttinen IF Minken  15.000 km MYL 12:34:30
70 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:35:00
71 Eerik Puranen Saarijärven Pullistus  15.000 km MYL 12:35:30
72 Petteri Kymäläinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:36:00
73 Jussi Salo Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.000 km MYL 12:36:30
74 Matias Lantta Juvan Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:37:00
75 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:37:30
76 Santeri Erola Imatran Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:38:00
77 Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.000 km MYL 12:38:30
78 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.000 km MYL 12:39:00
79 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:39:30
80 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:40:00
81 Tuukka Invenius Skiteam 105  15.000 km MYL 12:40:30
82 Otto Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:41:00
83 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  15.000 km MYL 12:41:30
84 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:42:00
85 Tero Similä Posion Pyrintö  15.000 km MYL 12:42:30
86 Miikka Kinnunen Pohti SkiTeam  15.000 km MYL 12:43:00
87 Anssi Koirikivi Haapajärven Kiilat  15.000 km MYL 12:43:30
88 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:44:00
89 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  15.000 km MYL 12:44:30
90 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.000 km MYL 12:45:00
91 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:45:30
92 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:46:00
93 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:46:30
94 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pohti SkiTeam  15.000 km MYL 12:47:00
95 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  15.000 km MYL 12:47:30
96 Tero Linnainmaa Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.000 km MYL 12:48:00
97 Ville Vakkila Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:48:30
98 August Högnabba IF Åsarna  15.000 km MYL 12:49:00
99 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:49:30
100 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:50:00
101 Oscar Högnabba IF Åsarna  15.000 km MYL 12:50:30
102 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 12:51:00
103 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:51:30
104 Santeri Pirneskoski Visa Ski Team Kemi  15.000 km MYL 12:52:00
105 Niilo Moilanen Pohti SkiTeam  15.000 km MYL 12:52:30
106 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  15.000 km MYL 12:53:00
107 Emil Liekari Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.000 km MYL 12:53:30
108 Niila Ahokas Inarin Yritys  15.000 km MYL 12:54:00
109 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.000 km MYL 12:54:30
110 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.000 km MYL 12:55:00
111 Joonas Sarkkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:55:30
112 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  15.000 km MYL 12:56:00
113 Kalle Parantainen IF Minken  15.000 km MYL 12:56:30
114 Tino Tiilikainen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.000 km MYL 12:57:00
115 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  15.000 km MYL 12:57:30
116 Lauri Mannila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.000 km MYL 12:58:00
117 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  15.000 km MYL 12:58:30
118 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 12:59:00
119 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla Ski Team  15.000 km MYL 12:59:30
120 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  15.000 km MYL 13:00:00
121 Remi Lindholm IF Minken  15.000 km MYL 13:00:30
122 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 13:01:00
123 Juuso Haarala Pohti SkiTeam  15.000 km MYL 13:01:30
124 Jussi Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  15.000 km MYL 13:02:00
125 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.000 km MYL 13:02:30
126 Juuso Mäkelä Pohti SkiTeam  15.000 km MYL 13:03:00
127 Joel Ikonen Pohti SkiTeam  15.000 km MYL 13:03:30
128 Topi Kuorelahti Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.000 km MYL 13:04:00
129 Joni Mäki Pohti SkiTeam  15.000 km MYL 13:04:30
130 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 13:05:00
131 Kari Varis Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.000 km MYL 13:05:30
132 Joona Koponen Tampereen Yritys  15.000 km MYL 13:06:00
133 Lauri Vuorinen Skiteam 105  15.000 km MYL 13:06:30
134 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  15.000 km MYL 13:07:00
135 Heikki Korpela Pohti SkiTeam  15.000 km MYL 13:07:30
136 Miro Karppanen Imatran Urheilijat  15.000 km MYL 13:08:00
137 Juho Mikkonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  15.000 km MYL 13:08:30
138 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 13:09:00
139 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  15.000 km MYL 13:09:30
140 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  15.000 km MYL 13:10:00
141 Ari Luusua Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  15.000 km MYL 13:10:30
142 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 13:11:00
143 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 13:11:30
144 Eemil Helander Keuruun Kisailijat  15.000 km MYL 13:12:00
145 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  15.000 km MYL 13:12:30
146 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  15.000 km MYL 13:13:00
147 Perttu Hyvärinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 13:13:30
148 Sami Lähdemäki Saarijärven Pullistus  15.000 km MYL 13:14:00
149 Iivo Niskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  15.000 km MYL 13:14:30