Suomen Cup, naisten 10 km (V)

Sunday, November 22, 2020 09:45 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 88
Updated: Wednesday, November 18, 2020 19:14 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/taivalkoski

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Jenny Fellman IF Åland  10.000 km NYL 9:45:30
2 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  10.000 km NYL 9:46:00
3 Johanna Niskakoski Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 9:46:30
4 Erika Jänkä Jämin Jänne  10.000 km NYL 9:47:00
5 Jennifer Antell IF Femman  10.000 km NYL 9:47:30
6 Heini Holappa Puolangan Ryhti  10.000 km NYL 9:48:00
7 Nastassia Kinnunen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 9:48:30
8 Julija Nifakina Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.000 km NYL 9:49:00
9 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 9:49:30
10 Katariina Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 9:50:00
11 Bettina Wikström Perniön Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 9:50:30
12 Anna-Kajsa Lall IF Femman  10.000 km NYL 9:51:00
13 Seela Peuralahti Oulun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 9:51:30
14 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 9:52:00
15 Henna Rautiainen Himangan Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 9:52:30
16 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 9:53:00
17 Emilia Irvankoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 9:53:30
18 Mari Maikku Aavasaksan Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 9:54:00
19 Eveliina Toivanen Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 9:54:30
20 Jennie Lindvall IF Minken  10.000 km NYL 9:55:00
21 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 9:55:30
22 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 9:56:00
23 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 9:56:30
24 Rebecca Lönnqvist Pargas IF  10.000 km NYL 9:57:00
25 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 9:57:30
26 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 9:58:00
27 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 9:58:30
28 Iina Ahokas Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 9:59:00
29 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  10.000 km NYL 9:59:30
30 Maria Harju Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.000 km NYL 10:00:00
31 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  10.000 km NYL 10:00:30
32 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 10:01:00
33 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  10.000 km NYL 10:01:30
34 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  10.000 km NYL 10:02:00
35 Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  10.000 km NYL 10:02:30
36 Suvi Leinonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:03:00
37 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.000 km NYL 10:03:30
38 Emmi Hakomäki Jämin Jänne  10.000 km NYL 10:04:00
39 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.000 km NYL 10:04:30
40 Tuuli Raunio Kankaantaan Kisa  10.000 km NYL 10:05:00
41 Heta Jalonen Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 10:05:30
42 Heli Heiskanen Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 10:06:00
43 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:06:30
44 Senni Vuolle Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:07:00
45 Emma Hämäläinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:07:30
46 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:08:00
47 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  10.000 km NYL 10:08:30
48 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  10.000 km NYL 10:09:00
49 Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:09:30
50 Miia Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:10:00
51 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:10:30
52 Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 10:11:00
53 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:11:30
54 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:12:00
55 Heidi Kuuttinen IF Minken  10.000 km NYL 10:12:30
56 Marjaana Pitkänen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:13:00
57 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  10.000 km NYL 10:13:30
58 Hennariikka Rahkola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:14:00
59 Josefiina Böök Jämin Jänne  10.000 km NYL 10:14:30
60 Katariina Lonka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:15:00
61 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  10.000 km NYL 10:15:30
62 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 10:16:00
63 Ella Anttola Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:16:30
64 Emmi Lämsä Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:17:00
65 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:17:30
66 Anni Alakoski Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:18:00
67 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  10.000 km NYL 10:18:30
68 Jasmi Joensuu Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:19:00
69 Laura Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 10:19:30
70 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:20:00
71 Miia Säilynoja Team Skiers  10.000 km NYL 10:20:30
72 Susanna Saapunki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 10:21:00
73 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km NYL 10:21:30
74 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 10:22:00
75 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:22:30
76 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:23:00
77 Andrea Julin IF Minken  10.000 km NYL 10:23:30
78 Eveliina Piippo Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km NYL 10:24:00
79 Ida Haapala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:24:30
80 Riitta-Liisa Roponen Visa Ski Team Kemi  10.000 km NYL 10:25:00
81 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  10.000 km NYL 10:25:30
82 Laura Mononen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:26:00
83 Hanna Ray IK Falken  10.000 km NYL 10:26:30
84 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:27:00
85 Julia Häger IF Minken  10.000 km NYL 10:27:30
86 Kerttu Niskanen Vieremän Koitto  10.000 km NYL 10:28:00
87 Nea Katajala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km NYL 10:28:30
88 Krista Pärmäkoski Ikaalisten Urheilijat  10.000 km NYL 10:29:00