Suomen Cup, sprintti miehet (P)

Saturday, November 21, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 111
Updated: Wednesday, November 18, 2020 19:10 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: http://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/taivalkoski

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Juuso Haarala Pohti SkiTeam  1.500 km MYL 10:35:15
2 Niilo Moilanen Pohti SkiTeam  1.500 km MYL 10:35:30
3 Lauri Mannila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.500 km MYL 10:35:45
4 Iivo Niskanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:36:00
5 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:36:15
6 Tino Stenman Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.500 km MYL 10:36:30
7 Lauri Vuorinen Skiteam 105  1.500 km MYL 10:36:45
8 Karri Hakala Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.500 km MYL 10:37:00
9 Ville-Petteri Saarela Keminsuun Kisa  1.500 km MYL 10:37:15
10 Verneri Poikonen Äänekosken Huima  1.500 km MYL 10:37:30
11 Lauri Lepistö Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:37:45
12 Perttu Hyvärinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:38:00
13 Joni Mäki Pohti SkiTeam  1.500 km MYL 10:38:15
14 Emil Liekari Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.500 km MYL 10:38:30
15 Miska Poikkimäki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.500 km MYL 10:38:45
16 Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö  1.500 km MYL 10:39:00
17 Lassi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  1.500 km MYL 10:39:15
18 Juho Mikkonen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.500 km MYL 10:39:30
19 Verneri Suhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  1.500 km MYL 10:39:45
20 Ristomatti Hakola Jämin Jänne  1.500 km MYL 10:40:00
21 Markus Vuorela Jämin Jänne  1.500 km MYL 10:40:15
22 Wiljam Mattila Keravan Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:40:30
23 Antti Kartano Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.500 km MYL 10:40:45
24 Elmeri Toivanen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:41:00
25 Johannes Vuorela IF Minken  1.500 km MYL 10:41:15
26 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.500 km MYL 10:41:30
27 Eino Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  1.500 km MYL 10:41:45
28 Leo Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  1.500 km MYL 10:42:00
29 Heikki Korpela Pohti SkiTeam  1.500 km MYL 10:42:15
30 Juuso Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:42:30
31 Oskari Hökkä Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.500 km MYL 10:42:45
32 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.500 km MYL 10:43:00
33 Roni Lukkarinen IF Minken  1.500 km MYL 10:43:15
34 Eero Iso-Tryykäri Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:43:30
35 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:43:45
36 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:44:00
37 Miro Karppanen Imatran Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:44:15
38 Alexander Ståhlberg Norrvalla Ski Team  1.500 km MYL 10:44:30
39 Eelis Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.500 km MYL 10:44:45
40 Veli-Matti Räsänen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.500 km MYL 10:45:00
41 Otto Invenius Keravan Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:45:15
42 Petteri Laurén Team Skiers  1.500 km MYL 10:45:30
43 Valtteri Pennanen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:45:45
44 Matti Korhonen Haapajärven Kiilat  1.500 km MYL 10:46:00
45 Joonas Sarkkinen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:46:15
46 Juuso Tossavainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.500 km MYL 10:46:30
47 Eero Mannila Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.500 km MYL 10:46:45
48 Aleksi Parttimaa Skiteam 105  1.500 km MYL 10:47:00
49 Olli-Pekka Laitila Vehkalahden Veikot  1.500 km MYL 10:47:15
50 Henri Erkkilä Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:47:30
51 Jussi Hyytiäinen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.500 km MYL 10:47:45
52 Petteri Koivisto Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:48:00
53 Miikka Kinnunen Pohti SkiTeam  1.500 km MYL 10:48:15
54 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:48:30
55 Samppo Kumpumäki Pohti SkiTeam  1.500 km MYL 10:48:45
56 Waltteri Vinkanharju Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:49:00
57 Casper Hjerpe Norrvalla Ski Team  1.500 km MYL 10:49:15
58 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:49:30
59 Markus Hietanen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:49:45
60 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:50:00
61 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.500 km MYL 10:50:15
62 Aapo Tilli Vehkalahden Veikot  1.500 km MYL 10:50:30
63 Matias Hyvönen Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:50:45
64 Joel Ikonen Pohti SkiTeam  1.500 km MYL 10:51:00
65 Veeti Pyykkö Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:51:15
66 Leevi Virkkala Sievin Sisu  1.500 km MYL 10:51:30
67 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  1.500 km MYL 10:51:45
68 Alex Svartsjö IF Femman  1.500 km MYL 10:52:00
69 Riku Ollikainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:52:15
70 Aapo Taipale Vetelin Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:52:30
71 Leevi Vuorinen Skiteam 105  1.500 km MYL 10:52:45
72 Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken  1.500 km MYL 10:53:00
73 Juuso Mäkelä Pohti SkiTeam  1.500 km MYL 10:53:15
74 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:53:30
75 Eero Vuollet Posion Pyrintö  1.500 km MYL 10:53:45
76 Petteri Mattila Norrvalla Ski Team  1.500 km MYL 10:54:00
77 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km MYL 10:54:15
78 Erno Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:54:30
79 Iiro-Mikko Harju Pohti SkiTeam  1.500 km MYL 10:54:45
80 Teemu Sillantaus Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:55:00
81 Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:55:15
82 Jussi Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km MYL 10:55:30
83 Tomi Santasalo Jämin Jänne  1.500 km MYL 10:55:45
84 Ilmari Saarinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:56:00
85 Antti Ahvenjärvi Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:56:15
86 Lauri Pyhäjärvi Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 10:56:30
87 Kalle Ijäs Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.500 km MYL 10:56:45
88 Saku Siren Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.500 km MYL 10:57:00
89 Jaakko Kotajärvi Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.500 km MYL 10:57:15
90 Oliver Rusk Norrvalla Ski Team  1.500 km MYL 10:57:30
91 Elias Valikainen Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.500 km MYL 10:57:45
92 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.500 km MYL 10:58:00
93 Jaakko Mattila Himangan Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:58:15
94 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.500 km MYL 10:58:30
95 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 10:58:45
96 Aku Hietaharju Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.500 km MYL 10:59:00
97 Santeri Leikas Norrvalla Ski Team  1.500 km MYL 10:59:15
98 Ari Luusua Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.500 km MYL 10:59:30
99 Timo Mantere Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.500 km MYL 10:59:45
100 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 11:00:00
101 Tuukka Invenius Skiteam 105  1.500 km MYL 11:00:15
102 Santeri Erola Imatran Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 11:00:30
103 Isac Holmström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  1.500 km MYL 11:00:45
104 Niko Koskela Ilmajoen Kisailijat  1.500 km MYL 11:01:00
105 Juho Halonen Pohti SkiTeam  1.500 km MYL 11:01:15
106 Tuomas Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.500 km MYL 11:01:30
107 Antti-Jussi Räsänen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km MYL 11:01:45
108 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  1.500 km MYL 11:02:00
109 Ville Muhonen Jämsänkosken Ilves  1.500 km MYL 11:02:15
110 Nico Bennert Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.500 km MYL 11:02:30
111 Onni Rantahalvari Skiteam 105  1.500 km MYL 11:02:45