Suomen Cup, sprintti naiset (P)

Saturday, November 21, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Taivalkoski, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 73
Updated: Wednesday, November 18, 2020 19:06 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Taivalkosken Metsäveikot -85
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/taivalkoski/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Johanna Matintalo Pöytyän Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:00:15
2 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:00:30
3 Julia Häger IF Minken  1.500 km NYL 10:00:45
4 Susanna Saapunki Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.500 km NYL 10:01:00
5 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:01:15
6 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:01:30
7 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.500 km NYL 10:01:45
8 Tuuli Raunio Kankaantaan Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:02:00
9 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km NYL 10:02:15
10 Laura Mononen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:02:30
11 Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.500 km NYL 10:02:45
12 Andrea Julin IF Minken  1.500 km NYL 10:03:00
13 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:03:15
14 Kerttu Niskanen Vieremän Koitto  1.500 km NYL 10:03:30
15 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:03:45
16 Senni Vuolle Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:04:00
17 Emmi Lämsä Visa Ski Team Kemi  1.500 km NYL 10:04:15
18 Jasmi Joensuu Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:04:30
19 Anni Alakoski Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:04:45
20 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:05:00
21 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  1.500 km NYL 10:05:15
22 Hanna Ray IK Falken  1.500 km NYL 10:05:30
23 Josefiina Böök Jämin Jänne  1.500 km NYL 10:05:45
24 Jennie Lindvall IF Minken  1.500 km NYL 10:06:00
25 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  1.500 km NYL 10:06:15
26 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:06:30
27 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:06:45
28 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  1.500 km NYL 10:07:00
29 Hennariikka Rahkola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:07:15
30 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km NYL 10:07:30
31 Katariina Lonka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:07:45
32 Miia Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:08:00
33 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  1.500 km NYL 10:08:15
34 Hanna Varjus Tampereen Pyrintö  1.500 km NYL 10:08:30
35 Maria Harju Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.500 km NYL 10:08:45
36 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:09:00
37 Nea Katajala Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:09:15
38 Marjaana Pitkänen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:09:30
39 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  1.500 km NYL 10:09:45
40 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:10:00
41 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  1.500 km NYL 10:10:15
42 Amanda Nyfors IF Brahe  1.500 km NYL 10:10:30
43 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  1.500 km NYL 10:10:45
44 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:11:00
45 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  1.500 km NYL 10:11:15
46 Sofia Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km NYL 10:11:30
47 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  1.500 km NYL 10:11:45
48 Venla Järvelä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.500 km NYL 10:12:00
49 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:12:15
50 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  1.500 km NYL 10:12:30
51 Eveliina Korva Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  1.500 km NYL 10:12:45
52 Miia Säilynoja Team Skiers  1.500 km NYL 10:13:00
53 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:13:15
54 Emma Hämäläinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:13:30
55 Eveliina Toivanen Visa Ski Team Kemi  1.500 km NYL 10:13:45
56 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:14:00
57 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:14:15
58 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:14:30
59 Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.500 km NYL 10:14:45
60 Emilia Irvankoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:15:00
61 Laura Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km NYL 10:15:15
62 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  1.500 km NYL 10:15:30
63 Rebecca Lönnqvist Pargas IF  1.500 km NYL 10:15:45
64 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:16:00
65 Anna-Kajsa Lall IF Femman  1.500 km NYL 10:16:15
66 Aino-Maria Linna Team Skiers  1.500 km NYL 10:16:30
67 Maria Hiivala Team Skiers  1.500 km NYL 10:16:45
68 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:17:00
69 Peppi Leppälä Reisjärven Pilke  1.500 km NYL 10:17:15
70 Heini Holappa Puolangan Ryhti  1.500 km NYL 10:17:30
71 Jennifer Antell IF Femman  1.500 km NYL 10:17:45
72 Leena Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:18:00
73 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  1.500 km NYL 10:18:15