2020-2021 Neo Track Series Rnd 7

Sunday, November 15, 2020 15:00 (GMT+11) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - track
Location: Lidcombe, Australia
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 58
Updated: Sunday, November 15, 2020 14:57 (GMT+11)
Organized by: Neo Cycling
Race website: NeoCycling.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
31 Rhema Chiang Padstow North Public School  F 0:20
33 Flynn Gohil Hills Grammar School  M 0:40
36 Wyatt Delforce Bangor Public School  M 1:00
27 Erin Prince OLOR Kellyville  F 1:20
26 Roi Chiang Padstow North Public School  M 1:40
40 Harley Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 2:00
32 Angus Duncan Penshurst Public School  M 2:20
25 Charlotte O'Shaughnessy William Clarke College  F 2:40
38 Alexander O'Shaughnessy William Clarke College  M 3:00
30 Jett Kelaher Strathfield North Public School  M 3:20
52 Adrian Zhang Maroubra Junction Childcare  M 3:40
49 Matthew Phillips Eastwood Heights Public School  M 4:00
51 Kane Knapp St Christophers Panania  M 4:20
48 Charlotte Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  F 4:40
46 Isobel Prince Mount St Benedict  F 5:00
47 Liam Mahon Concord West Public School  M 5:20
44 Annie Taylor St Brendan's Catholic Primary School  F 5:40
37 Harvey Delforce Bangor Public School  M 6:00
18 Wayne Duncan Adult  M 6:20
42 Julia Pappas Concord West Public School  F 6:40
43 Joshua Moore St Michael's Primary School  M 7:00
41 Grace Chandler St John Paul II Catholic College  F 7:20
20 Alexandra Pappas Burwood Girls High School  F 7:40
45 Charlie Smith Orange Grove Public School  M 8:00
16 Matthew Kelaher Adult  M 8:20
17 Ollie Taylor St Ignatius College Riverview  M 8:40
12 William Kerin St Mary's Cathedral - Sydney  M 9:00
13 Lucas Mahon Eastwood Heights Public School  M 9:20
15 Ben Croft Adult  M 9:40
50 Elena Veneran Strathfield North Public School  F 10:00
2 Andrew Phillips Epping Boys High School  M 10:20
10 Cooper Finkbeiner Kings Langley Public School  M 10:40
11 Aiden Duong Prairievale Public School  M 11:00
19 Jeremy Cannon Picnic Point Public School  M 11:20
1 Sinclair Taylor Adult  M 11:40
14 Jaime O'Callaghan St Michael's Primary School  F 12:00
3 Joshua Pickett Adult  M 12:20
4 Oliver Knapp Adult  M 12:40
101 Restart 1   M 13:00
102 Restart 2   M 13:20
103 Restart 3   M 13:40
104 Restart 4   M 14:00
105 Restart 5   M 14:20
106 Restart 6   M 14:40
107 Restart 7   M 15:00
108 Restart 8   M 15:20
109 Restart 9   M 15:40
110 Restart 10   M 16:00
111 Restart 11   M 16:20
112 Restart 12   M 16:40
113 Restart 13   M 17:00
114 Restart 14   M 17:20
115 Restart 15   M 17:40
116 Restart 16   M 18:00
117 Restart 17   M 18:20
118 Restart 18   M 18:40
119 Restart 19   M 19:00
120 Restart 20   M 19:20