FIS Kainuun talvikisat C (FIS-sarjat)

Saturday, November 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Sotkamo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 129
Updated: Friday, November 13, 2020 18:21 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

FIS Kainuun talvikisat C (FIS-sarjat)

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
108 Vacant4 Vacant4 9 km W 10:52:30
109 Vacant5 Vacant5 9 km W 10:53:00
110 Vacant6 Vacant6 9 km W 10:53:30
111 Rebecca Ehrnrooth 9 km W 10:54:00
112 Hanna Varjus 9 km W 10:54:30
113 Bettina Wikström 9 km W 10:55:00
114 Eeva Nurmi 9 km W 10:55:30
115 Amanda Saari 9 km W 10:56:00
116 Roosa Juuska 9 km W 10:56:30
117 Anni Huovinen 9 km W 10:57:00
118 Maria Harju 9 km W 10:57:30
119 Anni Huuha 9 km W 10:58:00
120 Tiia Olkkonen 9 km W 10:58:30
121 Eveliina Korva 9 km W 10:59:00
122 Hilda Kukonlehto 9 km W 10:59:30
123 Heli Heiskanen 9 km W 11:00:00
124 Sonja Eskelinen 9 km W 11:00:30
125 Senni Vuolle 9 km W 11:01:00
126 Emma Hämäläinen 9 km W 11:01:30
127 Merja Eronen 9 km W 11:02:00
128 Seher Kacmaz 9 km W 11:02:30
129 Josefiina Böök 9 km W 11:03:00
130 Tiia Huuskonen 9 km W 11:03:30
131 Petra Torvinen 9 km W 11:04:00
132 Oona Kettunen 9 km W 11:04:30
133 Laura Karkkulainen 9 km W 11:05:00
134 Anita Kirvesniemi 9 km W 11:05:30
135 Noora Tivinen 9 km W 11:06:00
136 Aysenur Duman 9 km W 11:06:30
137 Nea Katajala 9 km W 11:07:00
138 Katri Lylynperä 9 km W 11:07:30
139 Marjaana Pitkänen 9 km W 11:08:00
140 Hennariikka Rahkola 9 km W 11:08:30
141 Katariina Lonka 9 km W 11:09:00
142 Jasmin Kähärä 9 km W 11:09:30
143 Maryna ANTSYBOR 9 km W 11:10:00
144 Anni Alakoski 9 km W 11:10:30
145 Jasmi Joensuu 9 km W 11:11:00
146 Yuliia KROL 9 km W 11:11:30
147 Anni Kainulainen 9 km W 11:12:00
148 Susanna Saapunki 9 km W 11:12:30
149 Vilma Nissinen 9 km W 11:13:00
150 Johanna Matintalo 9 km W 11:13:30
151 Piippo Eveliina 9 km W 11:14:00
152 Masako ISHIDA 9 km W 11:14:30
153 Laura Mononen 9 km W 11:15:00
154 Vacant7 Vacant7 9 km W20 11:15:30
155 Vacant8 Vacant8 9 km W20 11:16:00
156 Vacant9 Vacant9 9 km W20 11:16:30
157 Vacant10 Vacant10 9 km W20 11:17:00
158 Sofia Niskanen 9 km W20 11:17:30
159 Iitu Vuorma 9 km W20 11:18:00
160 Sara Niittyviita 9 km W20 11:18:30
161 Eerika Konu 9 km W20 11:19:00
162 Nea Kytäjä 9 km W20 11:19:30
163 Lotta Kurttila 9 km W20 11:20:00
164 Hilla Niemelä 9 km W20 11:20:30
165 Julia Junkkala 9 km W20 11:21:00
166 Sofia Tivinen 9 km W20 11:21:30
167 Laura Kankkunen 9 km W20 11:22:00
168 Suvi Leinonen 9 km W20 11:22:30
169 Venla Rantala 9 km W20 11:23:00
170 Tuuli Raunio 9 km W20 11:23:30
171 Aino Pihlava 9 km W20 11:24:00
172 Vilja Kauranen 9 km W20 11:24:30
173 Vilma Ryytty 9 km W20 11:25:00
174 Ida Haapala 9 km W20 11:25:30
175 Siiri Kaijansinkko 9 km W20 11:26:00
176 Vacant11 Vacant11 9 km M18 11:26:30
177 Vacant12 Vacant12 9 km M18 11:27:00
178 Pauli Vuorma 9 km M18 11:27:30
179 Juuso Varis 9 km M18 11:28:00
180 Lassi Valta 9 km M18 11:28:30
181 Eetu Takomo 9 km M18 11:29:00
182 Niilo Mäkinen 9 km M18 11:29:30
183 Jalmari Bergqvist 9 km M18 11:30:00
184 Arttu Heilala 9 km M18 11:30:30
185 Otto Hirvilampi 9 km M18 11:31:00
186 Roope Sassi 9 km M18 11:31:30
187 Jirka Oja 9 km M18 11:32:00
188 Lasse Komu 9 km M18 11:32:30
189 Herman Happonen 9 km M18 11:33:00
190 Jaakko Salomäki 9 km M18 11:33:30
191 Oskari Kalliokoski 9 km M18 11:34:00
192 Aleksi Huttunen 9 km M18 11:34:30
193 Elmeri Syrjälä 9 km M18 11:35:00
194 Oskari Toivanen 9 km M18 11:35:30
195 Jarkko Reijonen 9 km M18 11:36:00
196 Leevi Vuorinen 9 km M18 11:36:30
197 Santeri Kirjavainen 9 km M18 11:37:00
198 Lauri Pulkkinen 9 km M18 11:37:30
199 Benjamin Tasa 9 km M18 11:38:00
200 Nuutti Mäkinen 9 km M18 11:38:30
201 Luukas Siitonen 9 km M18 11:39:00
202 Elias Mäkinen 9 km M18 11:39:30
203 Konsta Mäntyvaara 9 km M18 11:40:00
204 Eemil Juntunen 9 km M18 11:40:30
205 Topias Kemppi 9 km M18 11:41:00
206 Arttu Heikkinen 9 km M18 11:41:30
207 Ike Melnits 9 km M18 11:42:00
208 Eero Rantala 9 km M18 11:42:30
209 Abdullah Yilmaz 9 km M18 11:43:00
210 Niko Anttola 9 km M18 11:43:30
211 Vacant13 Vacant13 9 km W18 11:44:00
212 Vacant14 Vacant14 9 km W18 11:44:30
213 Iina Savolainen 9 km W18 11:45:00
214 Fanny Kukonlehto 9 km W18 11:45:30
215 Maija Borén 9 km W18 11:46:00
216 Hilla Niskanen 9 km W18 11:46:30
217 Krista Manninen 9 km W18 11:47:00
218 Siiri Heikkilä 9 km W18 11:47:30
219 Siiri Juntunen 9 km W18 11:48:00
220 Hanna Soronen 9 km W18 11:48:30
221 Alisa Vuollet 9 km W18 11:49:00
222 Jessica Junkkala 9 km W18 11:49:30
223 Aino Hämäläinen 9 km W18 11:50:00
224 Nina Välimäki 9 km W18 11:50:30
225 Saimi Lupala 9 km W18 11:51:00
226 Saara Mattila 9 km W18 11:51:30
227 Nora Kytäjä 9 km W18 11:52:00
228 Iida Haukilahti 9 km W18 11:52:30
229 Iiris Helander 9 km W18 11:53:00
230 Suvi Kemppainen 9 km W18 11:53:30
231 Elsa Torvinen 9 km W18 11:54:00
232 Venla Järvelä 9 km W18 11:54:30
233 Iida Vuollet 9 km W18 11:55:00
234 Maija Tiainen 9 km W18 11:55:30
235 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen 9 km W18 11:56:00
236 Vacant15 Vacant15 9 km W18 11:56:30