FIS Kainuun talvikisat C (FIS-sarjat)

Saturday, November 14, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Sotkamo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 238
Updated: Friday, November 13, 2020 18:21 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

FIS Kainuun talvikisat C (FIS-sarjat)

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Start time
3 Vacant0 Vacant0 15 km M 10:00:00
4 Onni Rantahalvari 15 km M 10:00:30
5 Aapo Tilli 15 km M 10:01:00
6 Niko Nättinen 15 km M 10:01:30
7 Veeti Nissinen 15 km M 10:02:00
8 Jaakko Kotajärvi 15 km M 10:02:30
9 Timo Grönlund 15 km M 10:03:00
10 Riku Ollikainen 15 km M 10:03:30
11 Juuso Hämäläinen 15 km M 10:04:00
12 Tomi Santasalo 15 km M 10:04:30
13 Benjamin Holmgren 15 km M 10:05:00
14 Petteri Koivisto 15 km M 10:05:30
15 Roni Lukkarinen 15 km M 10:06:00
16 Hannes Mäenpää 15 km M 10:06:30
17 Jaakko Suutari 15 km M 10:07:00
18 Benjamin Sundqvist 15 km M 10:07:30
19 Niko Koskela 15 km M 10:08:00
20 Vili Hämäläinen 15 km M 10:08:30
21 Väinö Kotro 15 km M 10:09:00
22 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen 15 km M 10:09:30
23 Viktor Mäenpää 15 km M 10:10:00
24 Leo Rantahalvari 15 km M 10:10:30
25 Topi Huttunen 15 km M 10:11:00
26 Eerik Puranen 15 km M 10:11:30
27 Petteri Kymäläinen 15 km M 10:12:00
28 Isac Holmström 15 km M 10:12:30
29 Santeri Erola 15 km M 10:13:00
30 Wiljam Mattila 15 km M 10:13:30
31 Turo Sipilä 15 km M 10:14:00
32 Roope Haapakangas 15 km M 10:14:30
33 Miikka Kinnunen 15 km M 10:15:00
34 Eelis Valikainen 15 km M 10:15:30
35 Oskari Hökkä 15 km M 10:16:00
36 Juuso Tossavainen 15 km M 10:16:30
37 Iiro-Mikko Harju 15 km M 10:17:00
38 Ville Vakkila 15 km M 10:17:30
39 August Högnabba 15 km M 10:18:00
40 Niko Husu 15 km M 10:18:30
41 Teemu Pöntinen 15 km M 10:19:00
42 Hamit Aydin 15 km M 10:19:30
43 Oscar Högnabba 15 km M 10:20:00
44 Niilo Moilanen 15 km M 10:20:30
45 Olli-Pekka Laitila 15 km M 10:21:00
46 Emil Liekari 15 km M 10:21:30
47 Miska Poikkimäki 15 km M 10:22:00
48 Antti Kartano 15 km M 10:22:30
49 Johannes Vuorela 15 km M 10:23:00
50 Tino Tiilikainen 15 km M 10:23:30
51 Lauri Mannila 15 km M 10:24:00
52 Waltteri Vinkanharju 15 km M 10:24:30
53 Tino Stenman 15 km M 10:25:00
54 Oleksiy KRASOVSKYY 15 km M 10:25:30
55 Arsi Ruuskanen 15 km M 10:26:00
56 Jussi Karkkulainen 15 km M 10:26:30
57 Juuso Mäkelä 15 km M 10:27:00
58 Topi Kuorelahti 15 km M 10:27:30
59 Ville Ahonen 15 km M 10:28:00
60 Lassi Vuorinen 15 km M 10:28:30
61 Miro Karppanen 15 km M 10:29:00
62 Elmeri Toivanen 15 km M 10:29:30
63 Verneri Suhonen 15 km M 10:30:00
64 Dmytro DRAHUN 15 km M 10:30:30
65 Ahmed Oglago 15 km M 10:31:00
66 Antti Honkimaa 15 km M 10:31:30
67 Eemil Helander 15 km M 10:32:00
68 Yusufemre Firat 15 km M 10:32:30
69 Joonas Sarkkinen 15 km M 10:33:00
70 Remi Lindholm 15 km M 10:33:30
71 Ömer Aycicek 15 km M 10:34:00
72 Dursun Hamza 15 km M 10:34:30
73 Ruslan PEREKHODA 15 km M 10:35:00
74 Joel Ikonen 15 km M 10:35:30
75 Akihito UDA 15 km M 10:36:00
76 Lauri Vuorinen 15 km M 10:36:30
77 Takahiro SUZUKI 15 km M 10:37:00
78 Heikki Korpela 15 km M 10:37:30
79 Markus Vuorela 15 km M 10:38:00
80 Ari Luusua 15 km M 10:38:30
81 Lauri Lepistö 15 km M 10:39:00
82 Hiroyuki MIYAZAWA 15 km M 10:39:30
83 Naoto BABA 15 km M 10:40:00
84 Ristomatti Hakola 15 km M 10:40:30
85 Perttu Hyvärinen 15 km M 10:41:00
86 Vacant1 Vacant1 15 km M20 10:41:30
87 Vacant2 Vacant2 15 km M20 10:42:00
88 Vacant3 Vacant3 15 km M20 10:42:30
89 Miro Jylkkä 15 km M20 10:43:00
90 Janne Paavilainen 15 km M20 10:43:30
91 Onni Koskela 15 km M20 10:44:00
92 Topias Torvinen 15 km M20 10:44:30
93 Atte Huttunen 15 km M20 10:45:00
94 Rasmus Ähtävä 15 km M20 10:45:30
95 Eero Mannila 15 km M20 10:46:00
96 Roope-Eemeli Huttunen 15 km M20 10:46:30
97 Henri Heikkinen 15 km M20 10:47:00
98 Aapo Taipale 15 km M20 10:47:30
99 Ville Muhonen 15 km M20 10:48:00
100 Erno Ruuskanen 15 km M20 10:48:30
101 Sakari Hynynen 15 km M20 10:49:00
102 Antti Rolig 15 km M20 10:49:30
103 Aapo Haataja 15 km M20 10:50:00
104 Leevi Virkkala 15 km M20 10:50:30
105 Jussi Hyytiäinen 15 km M20 10:51:00
106 Veeti Pyykkö 15 km M20 10:51:30
107 Matias Hyvönen 15 km M20 10:52:00
108 Vacant4 Vacant4 9 km W 10:52:30
109 Vacant5 Vacant5 9 km W 10:53:00
110 Vacant6 Vacant6 9 km W 10:53:30
111 Rebecca Ehrnrooth 9 km W 10:54:00
112 Hanna Varjus 9 km W 10:54:30
113 Bettina Wikström 9 km W 10:55:00
114 Eeva Nurmi 9 km W 10:55:30
115 Amanda Saari 9 km W 10:56:00
116 Roosa Juuska 9 km W 10:56:30
117 Anni Huovinen 9 km W 10:57:00
118 Maria Harju 9 km W 10:57:30
119 Anni Huuha 9 km W 10:58:00
120 Tiia Olkkonen 9 km W 10:58:30
121 Eveliina Korva 9 km W 10:59:00
122 Hilda Kukonlehto 9 km W 10:59:30
123 Heli Heiskanen 9 km W 11:00:00
124 Sonja Eskelinen 9 km W 11:00:30
125 Senni Vuolle 9 km W 11:01:00
126 Emma Hämäläinen 9 km W 11:01:30
127 Merja Eronen 9 km W 11:02:00
128 Seher Kacmaz 9 km W 11:02:30
129 Josefiina Böök 9 km W 11:03:00
130 Tiia Huuskonen 9 km W 11:03:30
131 Petra Torvinen 9 km W 11:04:00
132 Oona Kettunen 9 km W 11:04:30
133 Laura Karkkulainen 9 km W 11:05:00
134 Anita Kirvesniemi 9 km W 11:05:30
135 Noora Tivinen 9 km W 11:06:00
136 Aysenur Duman 9 km W 11:06:30
137 Nea Katajala 9 km W 11:07:00
138 Katri Lylynperä 9 km W 11:07:30
139 Marjaana Pitkänen 9 km W 11:08:00
140 Hennariikka Rahkola 9 km W 11:08:30
141 Katariina Lonka 9 km W 11:09:00
142 Jasmin Kähärä 9 km W 11:09:30
143 Maryna ANTSYBOR 9 km W 11:10:00
144 Anni Alakoski 9 km W 11:10:30
145 Jasmi Joensuu 9 km W 11:11:00
146 Yuliia KROL 9 km W 11:11:30
147 Anni Kainulainen 9 km W 11:12:00
148 Susanna Saapunki 9 km W 11:12:30
149 Vilma Nissinen 9 km W 11:13:00
150 Johanna Matintalo 9 km W 11:13:30
151 Piippo Eveliina 9 km W 11:14:00
152 Masako ISHIDA 9 km W 11:14:30
153 Laura Mononen 9 km W 11:15:00
154 Vacant7 Vacant7 9 km W20 11:15:30
155 Vacant8 Vacant8 9 km W20 11:16:00
156 Vacant9 Vacant9 9 km W20 11:16:30
157 Vacant10 Vacant10 9 km W20 11:17:00
158 Sofia Niskanen 9 km W20 11:17:30
159 Iitu Vuorma 9 km W20 11:18:00
160 Sara Niittyviita 9 km W20 11:18:30
161 Eerika Konu 9 km W20 11:19:00
162 Nea Kytäjä 9 km W20 11:19:30
163 Lotta Kurttila 9 km W20 11:20:00
164 Hilla Niemelä 9 km W20 11:20:30
165 Julia Junkkala 9 km W20 11:21:00
166 Sofia Tivinen 9 km W20 11:21:30
167 Laura Kankkunen 9 km W20 11:22:00
168 Suvi Leinonen 9 km W20 11:22:30
169 Venla Rantala 9 km W20 11:23:00
170 Tuuli Raunio 9 km W20 11:23:30
171 Aino Pihlava 9 km W20 11:24:00
172 Vilja Kauranen 9 km W20 11:24:30
173 Vilma Ryytty 9 km W20 11:25:00
174 Ida Haapala 9 km W20 11:25:30
175 Siiri Kaijansinkko 9 km W20 11:26:00
176 Vacant11 Vacant11 9 km M18 11:26:30
177 Vacant12 Vacant12 9 km M18 11:27:00
178 Pauli Vuorma 9 km M18 11:27:30
179 Juuso Varis 9 km M18 11:28:00
180 Lassi Valta 9 km M18 11:28:30
181 Eetu Takomo 9 km M18 11:29:00
182 Niilo Mäkinen 9 km M18 11:29:30
183 Jalmari Bergqvist 9 km M18 11:30:00
184 Arttu Heilala 9 km M18 11:30:30
185 Otto Hirvilampi 9 km M18 11:31:00
186 Roope Sassi 9 km M18 11:31:30
187 Jirka Oja 9 km M18 11:32:00
188 Lasse Komu 9 km M18 11:32:30
189 Herman Happonen 9 km M18 11:33:00
190 Jaakko Salomäki 9 km M18 11:33:30
191 Oskari Kalliokoski 9 km M18 11:34:00
192 Aleksi Huttunen 9 km M18 11:34:30
193 Elmeri Syrjälä 9 km M18 11:35:00
194 Oskari Toivanen 9 km M18 11:35:30
195 Jarkko Reijonen 9 km M18 11:36:00
196 Leevi Vuorinen 9 km M18 11:36:30
197 Santeri Kirjavainen 9 km M18 11:37:00
198 Lauri Pulkkinen 9 km M18 11:37:30
199 Benjamin Tasa 9 km M18 11:38:00
200 Nuutti Mäkinen 9 km M18 11:38:30
201 Luukas Siitonen 9 km M18 11:39:00
202 Elias Mäkinen 9 km M18 11:39:30
203 Konsta Mäntyvaara 9 km M18 11:40:00
204 Eemil Juntunen 9 km M18 11:40:30
205 Topias Kemppi 9 km M18 11:41:00
206 Arttu Heikkinen 9 km M18 11:41:30
207 Ike Melnits 9 km M18 11:42:00
208 Eero Rantala 9 km M18 11:42:30
209 Abdullah Yilmaz 9 km M18 11:43:00
210 Niko Anttola 9 km M18 11:43:30
211 Vacant13 Vacant13 9 km W18 11:44:00
212 Vacant14 Vacant14 9 km W18 11:44:30
213 Iina Savolainen 9 km W18 11:45:00
214 Fanny Kukonlehto 9 km W18 11:45:30
215 Maija Borén 9 km W18 11:46:00
216 Hilla Niskanen 9 km W18 11:46:30
217 Krista Manninen 9 km W18 11:47:00
218 Siiri Heikkilä 9 km W18 11:47:30
219 Siiri Juntunen 9 km W18 11:48:00
220 Hanna Soronen 9 km W18 11:48:30
221 Alisa Vuollet 9 km W18 11:49:00
222 Jessica Junkkala 9 km W18 11:49:30
223 Aino Hämäläinen 9 km W18 11:50:00
224 Nina Välimäki 9 km W18 11:50:30
225 Saimi Lupala 9 km W18 11:51:00
226 Saara Mattila 9 km W18 11:51:30
227 Nora Kytäjä 9 km W18 11:52:00
228 Iida Haukilahti 9 km W18 11:52:30
229 Iiris Helander 9 km W18 11:53:00
230 Suvi Kemppainen 9 km W18 11:53:30
231 Elsa Torvinen 9 km W18 11:54:00
232 Venla Järvelä 9 km W18 11:54:30
233 Iida Vuollet 9 km W18 11:55:00
234 Maija Tiainen 9 km W18 11:55:30
235 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen 9 km W18 11:56:00
236 Vacant15 Vacant15 9 km W18 11:56:30
237 Vacant16 Vacant16 15 km M35 11:57:00
238 Vacant17 Vacant17 15 km M35 11:57:30
239 Vacant18 Vacant18 15 km M35 11:58:00
240 Esa Mursu 15 km M35 11:58:30