Foothills Council Championships XC 2020

Saturday, November 7, 2020 9:00 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Queensbury, NY, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 85
Updated: Saturday, November 7, 2020 2:15 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Underdog Race Timing
Race website: www.underdogtiming.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
49 Stedman Julian Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 9:00:00
46 Putnam Jack Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 9:01:00
44 Healy Ryan Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 9:02:00
42 Burgess Liam Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 9:03:00
43 Burr Owen Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 9:04:00
45 Kress Owen Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 9:05:00
47 Rawson Ryan Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 9:06:00
50 Wright Cullen Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 9:07:00
102 Naselli Trey Johnstown  Default Varsity Boys M 9:30:00
101 Cwiakala Alex Johnstown  Default Varsity Boys M 9:31:00
105 Rizzo Vinnie Johnstown  Default Varsity Boys M 9:32:00
103 Downing Tyler Johnstown  Default Varsity Boys M 9:33:00
104 Bobowski Garrett Johnstown  Default Varsity Boys M 9:34:00
108 Demagistris Alex Johnstown  Default Varsity Boys M 9:35:00
110 Jackson Dylan Johnstown  Default Varsity Boys M 9:36:00
106 Elston Jayden Johnstown  Default Varsity Boys M 9:37:00
109 Ferrera Matthew Johnstown  Default Varsity Boys M 9:38:00
62 Port Caleb Gloversville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:00:00
66 Szabo Alex Gloversville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:01:00
63 Heimer John Gloversville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:02:00
65 Larowe Nicholas Gloversville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:03:00
161 Greski Noah Scotia-Glenville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:30:00
162 Greene Tyler Scotia-Glenville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:31:00
163 Tebano Alex Scotia-Glenville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:32:00
164 Patrick Allen Scotia-Glenville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:33:00
170 Pino Mike Scotia-Glenville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:34:00
167 Winters-Bona Finn Scotia-Glenville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:35:00
166 Hodge Ethan Scotia-Glenville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:36:00
165 Jansen Adam Scotia-Glenville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:37:00
169 Bednarek John Scotia-Glenville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:38:00
168 Percenti Adian Scotia-Glenville  Default Varsity Boys M 10:39:00
22 Couperus Connor Broadalbin-Perth  Default Varsity Boys M 11:00:00
23 Dylong Danny Broadalbin-Perth  Default Varsity Boys M 11:01:00
27 Snyder Aiden Broadalbin-Perth  Default Varsity Boys M 11:02:00
25 Holland Thomas Broadalbin-Perth  Default Varsity Boys M 11:03:00
26 Hughes Josh Broadalbin-Perth  Default Varsity Boys M 11:04:00
28 Vanalstine Rylee Broadalbin-Perth  Default Varsity Boys M 11:05:00
29 Zara Logan Broadalbin-Perth  Default Varsity Boys M 11:06:00
21 Aery Logan Broadalbin-Perth  Default Varsity Boys M 11:07:00
7 Dzikowicz Trevor Amsterdam  Default Varsity Boys M 11:30:00
3 Gomez Jacob Amsterdam  Default Varsity Boys M 11:31:00
8 Santiago Joe Amsterdam  Default Varsity Boys M 11:32:00
1 Rodecker Tyler Amsterdam  Default Varsity Boys M 11:33:00
9 Naish Brady Amsterdam  Default Varsity Boys M 11:34:00
2 Stachnik Matt Amsterdam  Default Varsity Boys M 11:35:00
4 Billington Vincenzo Amsterdam  Default Varsity Boys M 11:36:00
5 Rivera Jose Amsterdam  Default Varsity Boys M 11:37:00
6 Torres Cristian Amsterdam  Default Varsity Boys M 11:38:00
10 Serrano Anthony Amsterdam  Default Varsity Boys M 11:39:00
182 Lenininger Cowan South Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 12:00:00
181 Sechler Dylan South Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 12:01:00
183 Philo Tillman South Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 12:02:00
184 Taylor Aiden South Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 12:03:00
185 Stevens Jordan South Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 12:04:00
186 Rafferty Evan South Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 12:05:00
188 Medina Rafael South Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 12:06:00
187 Daigneault Caleb South Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 12:07:00
189 Byrne Andy South Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 12:08:00
190 Murphy Luke South Glens Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 12:09:00
148 Mcgloine Patrick Schuylerville  Default Varsity Boys M 12:30:00
147 Headen Daryl Schuylerville  Default Varsity Boys M 12:31:00
146 Farbaniec Daniel Schuylerville  Default Varsity Boys M 12:32:00
149 Payant Zachary Schuylerville  Default Varsity Boys M 12:33:00
142 Belden Cody Schuylerville  Default Varsity Boys M 12:34:00
145 Dwyer Sam Schuylerville  Default Varsity Boys M 12:35:00
144 Connelly Esa Schuylerville  Default Varsity Boys M 12:36:00
141 Bailey Ian Schuylerville  Default Varsity Boys M 12:37:00
122 Hicks Jack Queensbury  Default Varsity Boys M 13:00:00
121 Jenkin Lucas Queensbury  Default Varsity Boys M 13:01:00
123 Hayes Lance Queensbury  Default Varsity Boys M 13:02:00
125 Russell Patrick Queensbury  Default Varsity Boys M 13:03:00
126 Engel Noah Queensbury  Default Varsity Boys M 13:04:00
124 Wiekierak Connor Queensbury  Default Varsity Boys M 13:05:00
127 Harrington Tyler Queensbury  Default Varsity Boys M 13:06:00
130 Jones Liam Queensbury  Default Varsity Boys M 13:07:00
129 Monastero Brayden Queensbury  Default Varsity Boys M 13:08:00
128 Jenkin Benjamin Queensbury  Default Varsity Boys M 13:09:00
84 Dudley Peter Hudson Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 13:30:00
89 Tamez Caleb Hudson Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 13:31:00
83 Brisbin Robert Hudson Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 13:32:00
87 Mcphee Jacob Hudson Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 13:33:00
86 Koutrakos Caleb Hudson Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 13:34:00
82 Bowstead Tom Hudson Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 13:35:00
81 Brayton Scott Hudson Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 13:36:00
88 Rohm Peirce Hudson Falls  Default Varsity Boys M 13:37:00