Suomen Cup, sprintti naiset (V)

Saturday, November 7, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Sotkamo, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 107
Updated: Thursday, November 5, 2020 15:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Sotkamon Jymy
Race website: https://www.hiihtoliitto.fi/suomen-cup/vuokatti/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
1 Maaret Pajunoja Ikaalisten Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:00:15
2 Tuuli Raunio Kankaantaan Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:00:30
3 Tiia Olkkonen Haapajärven Kiilat  1.500 km NYL 10:00:45
4 Julia Häger IF Minken  1.500 km NYL 10:01:00
5 Petra Torvinen Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:01:15
6 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:01:30
7 Johanna Ukkola Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:01:45
8 Anne Kyllönen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:02:00
9 Senni Vuolle Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:02:15
10 Jasmin Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km NYL 10:02:30
11 Josefiina Böök Jämin Jänne  1.500 km NYL 10:02:45
12 Anita Kirvesniemi Ski Jyväskylä  1.500 km NYL 10:03:00
13 Andrea Julin IF Minken  1.500 km NYL 10:03:15
14 Katri Lylynperä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.500 km NYL 10:03:30
15 Laura Mononen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:03:45
16 Vilma Nissinen Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  1.500 km NYL 10:04:00
17 Jasmi Joensuu Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:04:15
18 Heini Hokkanen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:04:30
19 Emmi Lämsä Visa Ski Team Kemi  1.500 km NYL 10:04:45
20 Anni Alakoski Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:05:00
21 Saana Lahdelma Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km NYL 10:05:15
22 Jennie Lindvall IF Minken  1.500 km NYL 10:05:30
23 Anni Lindroos Pargas IF  1.500 km NYL 10:05:45
24 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:06:00
25 Lotta Kurttila Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:06:15
26 Roosa Juuska Team Skiers  1.500 km NYL 10:06:30
27 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:06:45
28 Tuuli Suutari Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:07:00
29 Hennariikka Rahkola Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:07:15
30 Noora Kupari Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:07:30
31 Sanni Oikkonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:07:45
32 Sonja Leinamo Valkeakosken Haka  1.500 km NYL 10:08:00
33 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km NYL 10:08:15
34 Katariina Lonka Ikaalisten Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:08:30
35 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:08:45
36 Miia Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:09:00
37 Iida Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.500 km NYL 10:09:15
38 Roosa Riikola Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  1.500 km NYL 10:09:30
39 Hanna Varjus Tampereen Pyrintö  1.500 km NYL 10:09:45
40 Maria Harju Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.500 km NYL 10:10:00
41 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:10:15
42 Nea Katajala Espoon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:10:30
43 Suvi Leinonen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:10:45
44 Tuuli Järviluoma Nivalan Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:11:00
45 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  1.500 km NYL 10:11:15
46 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  1.500 km NYL 10:11:30
47 Noora Kivikko Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:11:45
48 Suvi Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:12:00
49 Annu Pylkkänen Ski Jyväskylä  1.500 km NYL 10:12:15
50 Saara Mattila Valkeakosken Haka  1.500 km NYL 10:12:30
51 Linnea Henriksson IF Femman  1.500 km NYL 10:12:45
52 Sonja Eskelinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:13:00
53 Nea Kytäjä Skiteam 105  1.500 km NYL 10:13:15
54 Ida Meriläinen Ski Jyväskylä  1.500 km NYL 10:13:30
55 Jonna Vestenius Visa Ski Team Kemi  1.500 km NYL 10:13:45
56 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km NYL 10:14:00
57 Vilma Ryytty Iisalmen Visa  1.500 km NYL 10:14:15
58 Oona Kettunen Lempäälän Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:14:30
59 Ella Anttola Visa Ski Team Kemi  1.500 km NYL 10:14:45
60 Amanda Saari Tampereen Pyrintö  1.500 km NYL 10:15:00
61 Miia Säilynoja Team Skiers  1.500 km NYL 10:15:15
62 Aino Pihlava Kankaantaan Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:15:30
63 Emma Hämäläinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:15:45
64 Hilla Niemelä Ikaalisten Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:16:00
65 Hannah Smart Iisalmen Visa  1.500 km NYL 10:16:15
66 Olivia Halme Hollolan Urheilijat -46  1.500 km NYL 10:16:30
67 Eveliina Toivanen Karihaaran Visa  1.500 km NYL 10:16:45
68 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km NYL 10:17:00
69 Maija Tiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:17:15
70 Iitu Vuorma Liperin Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:17:30
71 Saana Vuolle Tampereen Pyrintö  1.500 km NYL 10:17:45
72 Saimi Lupala Österby Sportklubb  1.500 km NYL 10:18:00
73 Julia Junkkala Kankaantaan Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:18:15
74 Eevakaisa Loukusa Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:18:30
75 Marja-Terttu Repo Lahden Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:18:45
76 Salla Loukusa Taivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85  1.500 km NYL 10:19:00
77 Merja Eronen Puijon Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:19:15
78 Emilia Irvankoski Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  1.500 km NYL 10:19:30
79 Laura Kankkunen Keravan Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:19:45
80 Elsa Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.500 km NYL 10:20:00
81 Laura Karkkulainen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  1.500 km NYL 10:20:15
82 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  1.500 km NYL 10:20:30
83 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  1.500 km NYL 10:20:45
84 Katriina Autti Team Skiers  1.500 km NYL 10:21:00
85 Netta Tuhkanen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:21:15
86 Ronja Pöyhönen Kuhmo-Ski  1.500 km NYL 10:21:30
87 Aino-Maria Linna Team Skiers  1.500 km NYL 10:21:45
88 Maria Hiivala Team Skiers  1.500 km NYL 10:22:00
89 Anni Huuha Tampereen Pyrintö  1.500 km NYL 10:22:15
90 Nora Kytäjä Skiteam 105  1.500 km NYL 10:22:30
91 Mira Holopainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  1.500 km NYL 10:22:45
92 Eeva Nurmi Lempäälän Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:23:00
93 Jessica Junkkala Vammalan Seudun Voima  1.500 km NYL 10:23:15
94 Venla Haataja Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.500 km NYL 10:23:30
95 Alisa Vuollet Kalajoen Junkkarit  1.500 km NYL 10:23:45
96 Amanda Yli-Futka Nakkilan Vire  1.500 km NYL 10:24:00
97 Maija Borén Kontiolahden Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:24:15
98 Johanna Niskakoski Team Skiers  1.500 km NYL 10:24:30
99 Inka Hämäläinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:24:45
100 Emmi Henriksson Ylöjärven Ryhti  1.500 km NYL 10:25:00
101 Ilona Lampila Vammalan Seudun Voima  1.500 km NYL 10:25:15
102 Nastassia Kinnunen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  1.500 km NYL 10:25:30
103 Krista Manninen Nakkilan Vire  1.500 km NYL 10:25:45
104 Fanny Kukonlehto Tampereen Pyrintö  1.500 km NYL 10:26:00
105 Iida-Mari Takanen Kymin Koskenpojat  1.500 km NYL 10:26:15
106 Ella Noora Haapalehto Lempäälän Kisa  1.500 km NYL 10:26:30
107 Nina Välimäki Vammalan Seudun Voima  1.500 km NYL 10:26:45