Helsinki Halloween Run 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020 17:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 333
Updated: Saturday, October 31, 2020 16:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.halloweenrun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 5k (17:00)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Michelle Ball   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
2 Emma Bogue   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
3 Kreeta Burakowski 🎃🎉 40v 🎉🎃  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
4 Sharon Campbell   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
5 Daria Catalui   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
6 Laura Chamak   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
7 Geeta Chandak   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
8 Sean Christensen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
9 Stela Coutinho   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
10 Estelle Dalez Team Crazy Avocado  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
11 Laila De Paulis   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
12 Anni Eloranta   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
13 Päivi Enden   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
14 Petri Enden   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
15 Emil Enden   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
16 Julia Eymann   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
17 Hailley Felter   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
18 Ainsley Felter   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
19 Daisy Friman   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
20 Sabrina Galasso   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
21 Rachel Gisselquist   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
22 Vilija Gvildiene Origami runners  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
23 Elina Haapala Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
24 Jari Hanhisuanto Femur Mortis  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
25 Aleksi Harkko Jokkari  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
26 Jukka-Pekka Hassinen Runner’s Club  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
27 Kristiina Heinonen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
28 Kirsi Holmberg Arabian VauhtiVeikot  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
29 Sanna Huldén   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
30 Tyne Iverson   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
31 Brandon Iverson   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
32 Johanna Jalava Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
33 Johanna Järviaho   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
34 Jip Jonkman   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
35 Seppo Jylhäaho Teraset.net  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
36 Niina Kalinainen Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
37 Sari Kangasniemi Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
38 Kirsi Kankaanpää Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
39 Rukshna Kapadia   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
40 Tea Karjalainen Espoon Eläinsairaala  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
41 Tuisku Kärkkäinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
42 Mika Kiiskinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
43 Aapo Kinnunen Runner's Club  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
44 Kristiina Klami Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
45 Mika Koivisto   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
46 Milla Koskenniemi Helsinki United  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
47 Kari Koski   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
48 Iina Koskinen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
49 Hanna-Leena Kuisma   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
50 Mikko Kuivalainen Femur Mortis  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
51 Noora Kuronen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
52 Anna-Maria Lahesmaa-Korpinen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
53 Markus Lammi   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
54 Kajsa Lampén Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
55 Anni Lappela RC Eemeli  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
56 Anu Lehikko   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
57 Sari Lehtonen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
58 Katriina Leigh Deadly Glamorous  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
59 Timo Leppäkorpi KU-58  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
60 Marita Lindqvist Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
61 Tuuli Lindroos Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
62 Laura Lipponen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
63 Pasi Lohi DealDash  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
64 Mikaela Lövgren   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
65 Juha Luukkola   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
66 Anne Lyytinen Runner's Club  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
67 Rosa Mai Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
68 Silva Maisi   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
69 Saimi Maisi   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
70 Saara Malinen Runner's Club  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
71 Marianne Malm Pinkovat Taidokat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
72 Sara Malmberg   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
73 Suvi Malste   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
74 Sirkku Mäntynen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
75 Zara McDoom   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
76 Ville Mellgen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
77 Rebecka Mellgren   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
78 Nina Miettinen Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
79 Monika Milczarek   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
80 Alicja Milczarek   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
81 Helena Morbin Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
82 Mischa Moss IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
83 Hui-Ju Niinimäki   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
84 Maria Nordgren   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
85 Jussi Noronen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
86 Nina Nummela   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
87 Aki Nummela Runner's High  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
88 Tarja Oinonen KPK 24/7  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
89 Karlina Ozolina   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
90 Antti Pääkkönen Otavan Ompeluseura  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
91 Juhani Pietarinen KU-58  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
92 Aino Pihlava   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
93 Ann Pilviö Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
94 Anne Pink SK Jooksupartner  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
95 Maja Pitiot   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
96 Billy Pitiot   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
97 Riina Pitkänen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
98 Hayley Poutianen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
99 Trian Angga Pradipta   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
100 Karoliina Puolakka Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
101 Chandra Shekar Rangavajjula   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
102 Mirva Rantanen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
103 Shiela Riezqia   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
104 Dominic Rinkinen Deadly Glamorous  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
105 Sanna Ryhänen Eltsu SloMo  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
106 Henri Ryhänen Eltsu SloMo  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
107 Miikka Salminen Juoksukerho  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
108 Markku Sand   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
109 Larissa Säntti Still running team  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
110 Maarit Sarkkinen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
111 Kristiina Savonsaari   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
112 Karolina Shelepaev   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
113 Alexey Shelepaev   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
114 Shashank Shukla   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
115 Man Singh   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
116 Astrid Snäll   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
117 Igor Soroka Soroka Tech  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
118 Sharon Spiteri Enden   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
119 Mia-Maria Sten Min Taxi  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
120 Eric Stilgenbauer   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
121 Tytti Strengell Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
122 Jani Strömsholm If sibbo vargarna  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
123 Aapo Suhonen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
124 Matias Takala   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
125 Minna Takalo Pinkovat Taidokat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
126 Mikko Talvensaari   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
127 Francine Tchoumi   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
128 Neo Tchoumi   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
129 Kirsi Thessman   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
130 Pirkko Timonen Vihtijärven Uhka  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
131 Johanna Toivanen Team M&J  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
132 Matleena Toivanen Team M&J  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
133 Päivi Toivola   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
134 Kaisa Tuominen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
135 Petri Tuominen Runner's High Maraklubi  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
136 Andrew Ullom   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
137 Emmi Vähämäki Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
138 Jari Välikorpi The Devil's Chase  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
139 Taimi Vallinoja Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
140 Mirra Valtola   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
141 Anu Varjonen Femur Mortis  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
142 Jaakko Vesander Arabian VauhtiVeikot  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
143 Sanna Vikla   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
144 Jyri Virtanen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
145 Pia Vuorio Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
146 Lisa Wagner   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
147 Chad Wagner   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
148 Johanna Wiik HelTri  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
149 Erly Wijayani   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
150 Tiina Wright Team Espoon Eläinsairaala  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
151 Juuso Yrjöläa TRV  5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
152 Irwin Yustiansyah   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
154 Esa Hakulinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
153 Paula Jääskeläinen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
155 Hongyu Su   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
156 Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
157 Matti Hänninen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
158 Frida Schelander   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
159 Jack Beresford   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
160 Masi Rinkinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
161 Seppo Borenius   5k M50 5k (17:00) M 0:00
162 Timi Malinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
163 Teppo Malinen   5k Men 5k (17:00) M 0:00
164 Iiris Kivikari   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00