Helsinki Halloween Run 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020 17:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 164
Updated: Saturday, October 31, 2020 16:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.halloweenrun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1 Michelle Ball   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
2 Emma Bogue   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
3 Kreeta Burakowski 🎃🎉 40v 🎉🎃  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
4 Sharon Campbell   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
5 Daria Catalui   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
6 Laura Chamak   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
7 Geeta Chandak   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
9 Stela Coutinho   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
10 Estelle Dalez Team Crazy Avocado  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
11 Laila De Paulis   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
12 Anni Eloranta   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
13 Päivi Enden   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
16 Julia Eymann   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
17 Hailley Felter   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
18 Ainsley Felter   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
19 Daisy Friman   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
20 Sabrina Galasso   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
21 Rachel Gisselquist   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
22 Vilija Gvildiene Origami runners  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
23 Elina Haapala Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
27 Kristiina Heinonen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
28 Kirsi Holmberg Arabian VauhtiVeikot  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
29 Sanna Huldén   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
30 Tyne Iverson   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
32 Johanna Jalava Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
33 Johanna Järviaho   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
36 Niina Kalinainen Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
37 Sari Kangasniemi Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
38 Kirsi Kankaanpää Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
39 Rukshna Kapadia   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
40 Tea Karjalainen Espoon Eläinsairaala  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
44 Kristiina Klami Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
46 Milla Koskenniemi Helsinki United  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
48 Iina Koskinen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
49 Hanna-Leena Kuisma   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
51 Noora Kuronen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
52 Anna-Maria Lahesmaa-Korpinen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
54 Kajsa Lampén Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
55 Anni Lappela RC Eemeli  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
56 Anu Lehikko   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
57 Sari Lehtonen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
58 Katriina Leigh Deadly Glamorous  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
60 Marita Lindqvist Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
61 Tuuli Lindroos Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
62 Laura Lipponen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
64 Mikaela Lövgren   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
66 Anne Lyytinen Runner's Club  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
67 Rosa Mai Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
68 Silva Maisi   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
69 Saimi Maisi   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
70 Saara Malinen Runner's Club  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
71 Marianne Malm Pinkovat Taidokat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
72 Sara Malmberg   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
73 Suvi Malste   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
74 Sirkku Mäntynen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
75 Zara McDoom   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
77 Rebecka Mellgren   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
78 Nina Miettinen Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
79 Monika Milczarek   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
80 Alicja Milczarek   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
81 Helena Morbin Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
83 Hui-Ju Niinimäki   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
84 Maria Nordgren   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
86 Nina Nummela   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
88 Tarja Oinonen KPK 24/7  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
89 Karlina Ozolina   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
92 Aino Pihlava   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
93 Ann Pilviö Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
94 Anne Pink SK Jooksupartner  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
95 Maja Pitiot   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
97 Riina Pitkänen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
98 Hayley Poutianen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
100 Karoliina Puolakka Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
102 Mirva Rantanen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
103 Shiela Riezqia   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
105 Sanna Ryhänen Eltsu SloMo  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
109 Larissa Säntti Still running team  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
110 Maarit Sarkkinen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
111 Kristiina Savonsaari   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
112 Karolina Shelepaev   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
116 Astrid Snäll   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
118 Sharon Spiteri Enden   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
119 Mia-Maria Sten Min Taxi  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
121 Tytti Strengell Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
125 Minna Takalo Pinkovat Taidokat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
127 Francine Tchoumi   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
129 Kirsi Thessman   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
130 Pirkko Timonen Vihtijärven Uhka  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
131 Johanna Toivanen Team M&J  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
132 Matleena Toivanen Team M&J  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
133 Päivi Toivola   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
134 Kaisa Tuominen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
137 Emmi Vähämäki Team Ees  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
139 Taimi Vallinoja Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
140 Mirra Valtola   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
141 Anu Varjonen Femur Mortis  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
143 Sanna Vikla   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
145 Pia Vuorio Martat  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
146 Lisa Wagner   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
148 Johanna Wiik HelTri  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
149 Erly Wijayani   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
150 Tiina Wright Team Espoon Eläinsairaala  5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
153 Paula Jääskeläinen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
156 Pauliina Louhiala-Hänninen   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
158 Frida Schelander   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00
164 Iiris Kivikari   5k Women 5k (17:00) F 0:00