Helsinki Halloween Run 2020

Saturday, October 31, 2020 17:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Helsingfors, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 86
Updated: Saturday, October 31, 2020 16:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Runners High
Race website: https://www.halloweenrun.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
201 Ossi Ahto   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
202 Olli Andström Still running team  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
203 Arttu Arstila   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
204 Timo Autio   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
205 Tapio Behrndt   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
206 Christian Bergman   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
207 Michael Brown   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
208 Johannes Brunila Bruno's Physique Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
211 Andrew Cresswell   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
213 Chris Denholm Helsinki Rugby Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
214 Omar El-Begawy   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
217 Lari Eteläniemi Hitaat juoksijat ry  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
219 Grayson Felter   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
220 Awel Eshetu Fentaw   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
222 Miguel Ferreira Siilitie Runners  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
225 Sébastien Garcia French Flair Running  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
227 Patrik Grönfors   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
231 Joonas Harjamäki HKV  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
903 Jan Hebelka Vícebojaři Blansko  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
233 Jaani Heikkilä   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
234 Ilka Helo Vegaanijuoksijat  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
236 Tauri Hietanen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
239 Esa Hyttinen MaRa  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
242 Michal Izdebski   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
244 Panu Jantunen HKV  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
245 Ville Jungman   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
246 Teemu Junkkaala Laatusetti FC  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
247 Marko Kahilainen Väkisin Työntäjät  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
248 Teemu Kalvas RC Eemeli  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
251 Mohammed Kassab Helsinki Rugby Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
253 Pawel Kiczko   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
254 Lauri Kilpiö   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
258 Niklas Koski   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
261 Eetu Lahdenperä Bruno's Physique Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
266 Jaakko Laurila   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
267 Joonas Lehtinen Turun Urheiluliitto  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
268 Mikko Lehtiniemi Helsinki  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
269 Lasse Lehtonen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
270 Juho Lehtoviita Musta Neliö  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
272 Pentti Lenz Tiger Woods is back  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
275 Janne Lintilä   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
277 Kalle Lotta Runner's High  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
279 Timo Lunttila   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
282 Tero Mäkinen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
285 Oliver Mäntynen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
287 Markus Mikkonen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
289 Antti Mustonen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
291 Mikko Närvänen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
293 Tommi Neitola Partakon Haka  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
294 Jussi Nieminen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
295 Ari Niinistö   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
296 Timo Nikula Runner's Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
304 Jussi Omaheimo   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
306 Pertti Orakoski   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
309 Joni Paananen MaRa  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
310 Ville Paavola   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
311 Mika Perkiömäki RC Eemeli  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
313 Joni Prokkola   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
314 Mikael Pursi   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
315 Markku Puumalainen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
318 Markus Qvist   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
320 Ismo Raitanen RC Eemeli  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
324 Reto Ramseier   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
325 Anssi Rantanen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
327 Benoit Renault   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
328 Ronan Rochford   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
331 Nikolay Rudakov   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
334 Eetu Salokari   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
335 Jarno Salomäki Runner's Club  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
338 Leevi Soukko   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
340 Tuomas Suni Helsingin Kisa-Veikot  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
343 Tomi Tiiperi CST  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
348 Tomi Uuttu   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
350 Magnus Valkama   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
353 Jarno Warsa-Ritaranta Helsingin Tarmo  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
357 Asabeneh Yetayeh   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
358 Jani Ylisaukko-Oja Rovaniemen roadrunners  10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
372 Jari Råman   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
371 Mikko Sallinen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
374 Mikko Tulokas   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
361 Olof Stenius   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
364 Henrik Hinders   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
366 Christopher Schmitz   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
367 Will Graham   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
368 Mikko Leino   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00
370 Rauli Tiiainen   10k Men 10k (17:03) M 3:00