FIS Imatran Kylpylähiihdot (P)

Saturday, October 31, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Imatra, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 38
Updated: Thursday, October 29, 2020 21:04 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Imatran Urheilijat
Race website: https://imatranurheilijat.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
50 Tuomas Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.000 km MYL 10:25:00
51 Roni Aleksander Zein Downhills  10.000 km MYL 10:25:30
52 Jaime Huerta Leppävirran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:26:00
53 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.000 km MYL 10:26:30
54 Timo Grönlund Kiteen Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:27:00
55 Ville Maunuksela Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:27:30
56 Jonni Mukkala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:28:00
57 Munkhgerel Dashdondog Aldar Sport  10.000 km MYL 10:28:30
58 Miika Ruokonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.000 km MYL 10:29:00
59 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.000 km MYL 10:29:30
60 Jaakko Suutari Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:30:00
61 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km MYL 10:30:30
62 Valtteri Härkönen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km MYL 10:31:00
63 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:31:30
64 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:32:00
65 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km MYL 10:32:30
66 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:33:00
67 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:33:30
68 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:34:00
69 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:34:30
70 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 10:35:00
71 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.000 km MYL 10:35:30
72 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:36:00
73 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:36:30
74 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:37:00
75 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:37:30
76 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:38:00
79 Ganbayar Bayarsaikhan Bulgan Province  10.000 km M20 10:39:30
80 Saku Miettinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km M20 10:40:00
81 Zolbayar Otgonlkhagva Bulgan Province  10.000 km M20 10:40:30
84 Akseli Ojala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 10:42:00
85 Elias Hannula Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 10:42:30
86 Jussi Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 10:43:00
87 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 10:43:30
88 Casper Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km M18 10:44:00
89 Arttu Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  10.000 km M18 10:44:30
90 Rasmus Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km M18 10:45:00
91 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.000 km M18 10:45:30