FIS Imatran Kylpylähiihdot (P)

Saturday, October 31, 2020 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Imatra, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 119
Updated: Thursday, October 29, 2020 21:04 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Imatran Urheilijat
Race website: https://imatranurheilijat.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
5 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 10:02:30
6 Hanna Varjus Tampereen Pyrintö  5.000 km NYL 10:03:00
7 Anni Kaipainen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.000 km NYL 10:03:30
8 Enkhtuul Ariunsanaa Aldar Sport  5.000 km NYL 10:04:00
9 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 10:04:30
10 Merja Eronen Puijon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 10:05:00
11 Tiia Huuskonen Viitasaaren Viesti  5.000 km NYL 10:05:30
12 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.000 km NYL 10:06:00
13 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 10:06:30
14 Nea Katajala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 10:07:00
15 Miia Kemppainen Kainuun Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 10:07:30
16 Maija Hakala Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 10:08:00
17 Anni Kainulainen Hämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km NYL 10:08:30
20 Elena Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.000 km N20 10:10:00
21 Nomunaa Bolortsetseg MONGOLIAN SKI FEDERATION  5.000 km N20 10:10:30
22 Sara Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km N20 10:11:00
23 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.000 km N20 10:11:30
24 Siiri Kaijansinkko Lappeen Riento  5.000 km N20 10:12:00
27 Sara Laurén Pargas IF  5.000 km N18 10:13:30
28 Aino Hämäläinen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.000 km N18 10:14:00
29 Iina Savolainen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 10:14:30
30 Annu Virtanen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 10:15:00
31 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 10:15:30
32 Noora Nummila Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 10:16:00
33 Kiia Karttunen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 10:16:30
34 Pihla Hakuni Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 10:17:00
35 Eveliina Lindsberg Nilsiän Nujakka  5.000 km N18 10:17:30
36 Nomin-Erdene Barsnyam MONGOLIAN SKI FEDERATION  5.000 km N18 10:18:00
37 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 10:18:30
38 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.000 km N18 10:19:00
39 Elsa Torvinen Ylöjärven Ryhti  5.000 km N18 10:19:30
40 Eevi-Inkeri Tossavainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N18 10:20:00
50 Tuomas Törnvall Kalajoen Junkkarit  10.000 km MYL 10:25:00
51 Roni Aleksander Zein Downhills  10.000 km MYL 10:25:30
52 Jaime Huerta Leppävirran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:26:00
53 Markus Malmberg Jämsänkosken Ilves  10.000 km MYL 10:26:30
54 Timo Grönlund Kiteen Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:27:00
55 Ville Maunuksela Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:27:30
56 Jonni Mukkala Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:28:00
57 Munkhgerel Dashdondog Aldar Sport  10.000 km MYL 10:28:30
58 Miika Ruokonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.000 km MYL 10:29:00
59 Juha Nurmi Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.000 km MYL 10:29:30
60 Jaakko Suutari Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:30:00
61 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km MYL 10:30:30
62 Valtteri Härkönen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.000 km MYL 10:31:00
63 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:31:30
64 Jeremias Lipsanen Juvan Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:32:00
65 Turo Sipilä Vuokatti Ski Team Kainuu  10.000 km MYL 10:32:30
66 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:33:00
67 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:33:30
68 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:34:00
69 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:34:30
70 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km MYL 10:35:00
71 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.000 km MYL 10:35:30
72 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:36:00
73 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:36:30
74 Arsi Ruuskanen Siilinjärven Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:37:00
75 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km MYL 10:37:30
76 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km MYL 10:38:00
79 Ganbayar Bayarsaikhan Bulgan Province  10.000 km M20 10:39:30
80 Saku Miettinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km M20 10:40:00
81 Zolbayar Otgonlkhagva Bulgan Province  10.000 km M20 10:40:30
84 Akseli Ojala Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 10:42:00
85 Elias Hannula Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 10:42:30
86 Jussi Raasakka Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 10:43:00
87 Roni Hänninen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.000 km M18 10:43:30
88 Casper Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.000 km M18 10:44:00
89 Arttu Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  10.000 km M18 10:44:30
90 Rasmus Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  10.000 km M18 10:45:00
91 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.000 km M18 10:45:30
101 Pihla Paasi Kymin Koskenpojat  2.500 km N12 13:00:30
102 Kristiina Rinta-Jaskari Lappeen Riento  2.500 km N12 13:01:00
103 Lydia Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.500 km N12 13:01:30
104 Venla Vuorikari Kiteen Urheilijat  2.500 km N12 13:02:00
105 Emmi Kaipia Lappeen Riento  2.500 km N12 13:02:30
106 Emilia Muukka Vehkalahden Veikot  2.500 km N12 13:03:00
107 Isla Mähönen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  2.500 km N12 13:03:30
108 Mette Miettinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.500 km N12 13:04:00
109 Ida Hänninen Ski Jyväskylä  2.500 km N12 13:04:30
110 Ella Lehtisuo Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.500 km N12 13:05:00
113 Oliver Joel Siitonen Lappeen Riento  2.500 km M12 13:06:30
114 Jooa Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  2.500 km M12 13:07:00
115 Kasper Ekonoja Ski Jyväskylä  2.500 km M12 13:07:30
116 Eemeli Taponen Pakilan Veto  2.500 km M12 13:08:00
119 Anna Kerko Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.500 km N14 13:09:30
120 Eveliina Vesterinen Lappeen Riento  2.500 km N14 13:10:00
121 Silja Himanen Juvan Urheilijat  2.500 km N14 13:10:30
122 Alma Laukkanen Anjalan Liitto  2.500 km N14 13:11:00
123 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.500 km N14 13:11:30
124 Ebba Miettinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.500 km N14 13:12:00
125 Siiri Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.500 km N14 13:12:30
126 Kiira Karttunen Imatran Urheilijat  2.500 km N14 13:13:00
129 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M14 13:14:30
130 Lauri Sakki Vehkalahden Veikot  5.000 km M14 13:15:00
131 Juho Koskinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.000 km M14 13:15:30
132 Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari Lappeen Riento  5.000 km M14 13:16:00
133 Anton Vainio Vehkalahden Veikot  5.000 km M14 13:16:30
136 Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento  5.000 km N16 13:18:00
137 Ilona Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:18:30
138 Eevi Laatikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:19:00
139 Selene Rossi Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km N16 13:19:30
140 Therese Äbb Österby Sportklubb  5.000 km N16 13:20:00
141 Ainomaija Imeläinen Lappeen Riento  5.000 km N16 13:20:30
142 Andréa Nyberg Pargas IF  5.000 km N16 13:21:00
143 Rebecca Malmberg Österby Sportklubb  5.000 km N16 13:21:30
144 Oosa Kantanen Juvan Urheilijat  5.000 km N16 13:22:00
145 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  5.000 km N16 13:22:30
146 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  5.000 km N16 13:23:00
147 Minttu Ahvo Imatran Urheilijat  5.000 km N16 13:23:30
148 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  5.000 km N16 13:24:00
149 Jill Friberg Österby Sportklubb  5.000 km N16 13:24:30
152 Jami Rinta-Jaskari Lappeen Riento  5.000 km M16 13:26:00
153 Niilo Aivelo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M16 13:26:30
154 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  5.000 km M16 13:27:00
155 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.000 km M16 13:27:30
156 Eero Sinkko Lappeen Riento  5.000 km M16 13:28:00
157 Tom Lainet Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M16 13:28:30
158 Aapo Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.000 km M16 13:29:00
159 Anton Packalén Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.000 km M16 13:29:30