Kayak HQ Multisport Triathlon Race 2

Sunday, October 18, 2020 11:05 (GMT+13) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Nelson, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 43
Updated: Friday, December 11, 2020 19:20 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Nelson Triathlon Club
Race website: https://www.nelsontriclub.co.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
10 Dan Busch 1. Long Multisport Tri 40-49 41 M 11:05:01
11 Wayne Leighton 3. Long MB Duathlon 60-69 60 M 11:05:01
12 Steffen Poepjes 1. Long Multisport Tri 30-39 33 M 11:05:01
13 John O'Regan 1. Long Multisport Tri 30-39 39 M 11:05:01
14 Carbonology Sport Dan N Ash 1. Long Multisport Tri Team F/M 11:05:01
15 Lucy And Sandy 4. Short MB Duathlon Team F 11:05:01
16 Fiona Young 4. Short MB Duathlon 50-59 57 F 11:05:01
17 Tom Young 4. Short MB Duathlon 60-69 61 M 11:05:01
18 Brian Grant 1. Long Multisport Tri 50-59 50 M 11:05:01
19 Renee Hunt 2. Short Multisport Tri 40-49 47 F 11:05:01
20 Nicola Hodges 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 42 F 11:05:01
21 Leanne MacDonald 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 43 F 11:05:01
22 Hayden Squance 3. Long MB Duathlon 20-29 22 M 11:05:01
23 Josh Barber 2. Short Multisport Tri 40-49 46 M 11:05:01
24 Carolyn Squance 3. Long MB Duathlon 50-59 54 F 11:05:01
25 Dean Boote 3. Long MB Duathlon 20-29 24 M 11:05:01
26 Britta Reid 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 42 F 11:05:01
28 Zoe King 1. Long Multisport Tri 40-49 43 F 11:05:01
29 Rachel Pike 2. Short Multisport Tri 40-49 48 F 11:05:01
30 Bella Cain-Townley 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 11 F 11:05:01
31 Team CT 3. Long MB Duathlon Team F/M 11:05:01
32 Gareth Cashin 3. Long MB Duathlon 50-59 51 M 11:05:01
33 Odette Llewellin 4. Short MB Duathlon 60-69 68 F 11:05:01
34 Mark Tappenden 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 10 M 11:05:01
35 Charlotte Tappenden 4. Short MB Duathlon Team 17 F 11:05:01
36 Ed Tappenden 2. Short Multisport Tri 40-49 46 M 11:05:01
37 Jo Tappenden 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 13 F 11:05:01
38 Liz & Sally 1. Long Multisport Tri 50-59 F 11:05:01
39 Fran & Anne 1. Long Multisport Tri 60-69 F 11:05:01
40 Jayden Aldworth 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 13 M 11:05:01
41 West Boys 2. Short Multisport Tri Team M 11:05:01
42 Jonathan Linyard 4. Short MB Duathlon 40-49 48 M 11:05:01
43 Nia And Keshia 4. Short MB Duathlon Team F 11:05:01
44 Paul Heath 2. Short Multisport Tri 50-59 52 M 11:05:01
45 Kerry Bateman 4. Short MB Duathlon 70+ 85 M 11:05:01
46 Karen Berge 4. Short MB Duathlon 60-69 61 F 11:05:01
47 Jaan Smith 4. Short MB Duathlon 30-39 30 M 11:05:01
48 Rob Rix 3. Long MB Duathlon 60-69 66 M 11:05:01
49 Jasmin Patel 2. Short Multisport Tri U19 13 F 11:05:01
50 Simon Patel 2. Short Multisport Tri 40-49 48 M 11:05:01
51 Logan Laws 1. Long Multisport Tri 20-29 26 M 11:05:01
52 Rod Harrhy 3. Long MB Duathlon 40-49 48 M 11:05:01
53 Kalia Smith 4. Short MB Duathlon U19 8 F 11:05:01