10_14 CVU 2 miler Boys - Boys (1)

Wednesday, October 14, 2020 3:00 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Hinesburg, VT, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 135
Updated: Wednesday, October 14, 2020 11:28 AM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

10_14 CVU 2 miler Boys - Boys (1)

  • Start list
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
136 Caleb Nye CVU  1 0:00
137 Matt Servin CVU  1 0:00
138 Kai Hillier CVU  1 0:00
139 Matt Ireland CVU  1 0:00
140 Brennan Militello CVU  1 0:00
141 Drew Buley CVU  1 0:00
142 Charlie Harder CVU  1 0:00
143 Atticus Phinney-Anderson Essex  1 0:00
144 Lucius Karki Essex  1 0:00
145 Luke Miklus Essex  1 0:00
146 Braden Cummings Essex  1 0:00
147 Kris Laverty Essex  1 0:00
148 Carl Laverty Essex  1 0:00
149 Nathan Lyle Essex  1 0:00
150 Ethan Mashtare BFA  1 0:00
151 Jacob Tremblay BFA  1 0:00
152 Calvin Storms BFA  1 0:00
153 Porter Hurteau BFA  1 0:00
154 Will Hughes BFA  1 0:00
155 CJ Fisher BFA  1 0:00
156 Manny Chiappinelli BFA  1 0:00
157 Declan Kervick BHS  1 0:00
158 Davis Rock-Jones BHS  1 0:00
159 Wyatt Harte BHS  1 0:00
160 Jackson Haugh BHS  1 0:00
161 Taige Tomlinson BHS  1 0:00
162 Kai Donnelly BHS  1 0:00
163 Corey Hart BHS  1 0:00
164 Vaughn Larkin SB  1 0:00
165 Patrick Sweeny SB  1 0:00
166 Dylan Palmer SB  1 0:00
167 Silas O’Brien SB  1 0:00
168 Haias Eriksson SB  1 0:00
169 Sky Valin SB  1 0:00
170 Bennett Bridges SB  1 0:00
233 Benjamin McAuliffe CVU  2 1:00
234 Gavin Schaaf CVU  2 1:00
235 Shane Skiff CVU  2 1:00
236 Owen Deale CVU  2 1:00
237 Mario Robinson CVU  2 1:00
238 Oliver King CVU  2 1:00
239 Kelton Poirer Essex  2 1:00
240 Owen Kemerer Essex  2 1:00
241 Theo Herrin Essex  2 1:00
242 Elliott Powell Essex  2 1:00
243 Sam Giuliani Essex  2 1:00
244 Joe Lemire Essex  2 1:00
245 Isaac Ditch BFA  2 1:00
246 Will Dumont BFA  2 1:00
247 Nolan Rocheleau BFA  2 1:00
248 Cole Boyle BFA  2 1:00
249 Dylan Koval BFA  2 1:00
250 Lucas MacKenzie BFA  2 1:00
251 Jason Huynh BHS  2 1:00
252 Thomas Dion BHS  2 1:00
253 Boniface Ndikumwenayo BHS  2 1:00
254 Isaac Doggett BHS  2 1:00
255 Will Belluche BHS  2 1:00
256 Gabe Mitchell BHS  2 1:00
257 Jacob Davis SB  2 1:00
258 James Bialas SB  2 1:00
259 Christopher Bialas SB  2 1:00
260 Rowan Nenninger SB  2 1:00
261 Ollie Cloutier SB  2 1:00
262 Jack Cheney SB  2 1:00
326 Kody Guiterman CVU  3 2:00
327 Jameson McEnany CVU  3 2:00
328 Hayden Berard CVU  3 2:00
329 Nick Gigliotti CVU  3 2:00
330 Gus Serinese CVU  3 2:00
331 Ben Ladue CVU  3 2:00
356 Daniel Knight CVU  3 2:00
357 Anders Linseisen CVU  3 2:00
358 Mason Desautels CVU  3 2:00
332 Eli Bonning Essex  3 2:00
333 Cade Larcom Essex  3 2:00
334 Henry Nasse Essex  3 2:00
335 Nate Croft Essex  3 2:00
336 Jack Giuliani Essex  3 2:00
337 Brendan Dubray Essex  3 2:00
338 Thomas Curry BFA  3 2:00
339 Jayden Pigeon BFA  3 2:00
340 Chris Cotignola BFA  3 2:00
341 Noah Domingue BFA  3 2:00
342 Lincoln Schweers BFA  3 2:00
343 Colin Langlois BFA  3 2:00
344 Quinn Shelley BHS  3 2:00
345 Jeremiah Stewart BHS  3 2:00
346 Ian Rock-Jones BHS  3 2:00
347 Ben Michael BHS  3 2:00
348 Henry Giroux BHS  3 2:00
349 Amos Lily BHS  3 2:00
350 Carter Higgins SB  3 2:00
351 Evan Simpson SB  3 2:00
352 Casey Sullivan SB  3 2:00
353 Dominic Thomas SB  3 2:00
354 Thatcher Dodge SB  3 2:00
355 Samuel Wirtanen-DeBenedit SB  3 2:00
421 Ethan Morris CVU  4 3:00
422 Brody Flynn CVU  4 3:00
423 Darragh Curley CVU  4 3:00
424 Clayton Murphy CVU  4 3:00
425 Chris Robinson CVU  4 3:00
426 Nate Haviland CVU  4 3:00
427 Thomas Garavelli CVU  4 3:00
428 Ethan White CVU  4 3:00
429 Donovan Richardson CVU  4 3:00
430 Perry Bourgault CVU  4 3:00
431 Bruce Raymond CVU  4 3:00
432 Evan Thorburn CVU  4 3:00
433 Logan Pickard CVU  4 3:00
434 Noah Silvia CVU  4 3:00
435 Oliver Nelson CVU  4 3:00
436 Timothy Rowekamp CVU  4 3:00
437 Xander Olszewski CVU  4 3:00
438 Jacque Lacourcierre Essex  4 3:00
439 Alex Bergeron Essex  4 3:00
440 Riley Beckett Essex  4 3:00
441 Nate Croft Essex  4 3:00
442 Aiden Philbrick Essex  4 3:00
443 Mason Marckres Essex  4 3:00
444 Griffin Larson Essex  4 3:00
445 Patrick Richardson Essex  4 3:00
446 Gianni Maffessanti Essex  4 3:00
447 Lucas St. Hiliare Essex  4 3:00
448 Tanner Dalley BFA  4 3:00
449 Ian Carpenter BFA  4 3:00
451 Ethan Bradley BHS  4 3:00
452 Ethan Vincent BHS  4 3:00
453 Tom Lyons BHS  4 3:00
454 Rowan Bouchard BHS  4 3:00
455 Henry Gentchos BHS  4 3:00
456 Drew Barring BHS  4 3:00
450 Sam Yager CVU  4 3:00
464 Anders Johnson CVU  4 3:00