Roman River Trails

Sunday, October 11, 2020 09:33 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Layer Marney, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 64
Updated: Tuesday, October 13, 2020 11:23 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Hare and Tortoise Running
Race website: www.hareandtortoiserunning.co.uk

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Roman River Trails

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
217 Jane Clark   10k Half 52 F 15:00
175 Amanda Armstrong   10k 10k (PM) 55 F 5:30:00
177 Helen Brand   10k 10k (PM) 44 F 5:30:00
182 Deborah Hall East Essex Tri  10k 10k (PM) 40 F 5:30:00
184 Sybil Harris   10k 10k (PM) 50 F 5:30:00
185 Anne Holdgate MRG  10k 10k (PM) 56 F 5:30:00
188 Jen Kaye Running Colchester  10k 10k (PM) 38 F 5:30:00
190 Kerry King Running Colchester  10k 10k (PM) 47 F 5:30:00
191 Shelley Knights   10k 10k (PM) 38 F 5:30:00
192 Michelle Lane Leigh on Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 46 F 5:30:00
197 Mary Mcgrath MRG  10k 10k (PM) 63 F 5:30:00
199 Eleanor Owen MRG  10k 10k (PM) 48 F 5:30:00
202 Kate Priest Little Baddow Ridge Runners  10k 10k (PM) 45 F 5:30:00
204 Hayley Rook   10k 10k (PM) 41 F 5:30:00
206 Rachel Sadler Running Colchester  10k 10k (PM) 47 F 5:30:00
209 Tania Stacey Boxted Runners  10k 10k (PM) 43 F 5:30:00
210 Cecilia Summer Wakering Warriors  10k 10k (PM) 47 F 5:30:00
211 Lisa-Jayne Vines   10k 10k (PM) 47 F 5:30:00
212 Fiona Walker Leigh on Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 51 F 5:30:00
213 Lucy Walton Wakering Warriors  10k 10k (PM) 38 F 5:30:00
214 Hayley Ashford-Smith   10k 10k (PM) 25 F 5:30:00
222 Natasha Crago Leigh on Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 46 F 5:30:00
223 Sue Cross Running Colchester  10k 10k (PM) 55 F 5:30:00
227 Alison Frances Dunn Leigh on Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 54 F 5:30:00
230 Lizzie Gutteridge   10k 10k (PM) 40 F 5:30:00
231 Jo-Anne Hall Leigh-on-Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 47 F 5:30:00
233 Jenny Harvey   10k 10k (PM) 55 F 5:30:00
234 Adele Hewitt   10k 10k (PM) 42 F 5:30:00
235 Karen Johnson   10k 10k (PM) 50 F 5:30:00
236 Fiona Kelly   10k 10k (PM) 46 F 5:30:00
240 Leilah McClay Leigh-on-Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 40 F 5:30:00
244 Sarah Morgan   10k 10k (PM) 49 F 5:30:00
249 Emma Pleasance   10k 10k (PM) 50 F 5:30:00
254 Kerry Slesser Leigh on Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 49 F 5:30:00
256 Zoe Storrar Leigh-on-Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 40 F 5:30:00
257 Julia Summers Leigh on Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 51 F 5:30:00
258 Laura Sutton Leigh-on-Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 42 F 5:30:00
259 Allison Tynan Leigh-on-Sea Striders  10k 10k (PM) 53 F 5:30:00
264 Louise Wright   10k 10k (PM) 49 F 5:30:00
265 Katie Brazier   10k 10k (PM) 16 F 5:30:00
266 Lindsay Mcdonald   10k 10k (PM) 27 F 5:30:00
267 Phaedra Bishop   10k 10k (PM) 45 F 5:30:00