2020 Pemby Trail Fest - Saturday

Saturday, October 10, 2020 08:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Pemberton, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 365
Updated: Saturday, October 10, 2020 16:48 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave WA Half 22km
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
102 Martha Allen-Byatt WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
107 Toni Ashburne WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
121 Jennifer Bartlett WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
131 Emma Bolton WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
132 Mandy Bowler WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
143 Darran Bromfield WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
153 Luke Callier WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
154 Paula Caplehorn WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
166 Louise Clare WA Half 22km 55+ WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
174 Jerry Collova WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
175 Brid Conlon WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
176 Phil Corrick WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
179 Mitchell Crook WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
182 Micaela Da Silva WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
183 Geri Daube WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
184 Max Daube WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
185 Noelene Dorn WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
196 Christopher Doyle WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
198 Robyn Earl WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
199 Kylie Eaton WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
216 Anna Gannett WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
218 Crystal Glossop WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
219 Rodney Glossop WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
222 Catherine Grant WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
224 William Grant WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
230 Peter Gresham WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
233 Ross Hart WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
234 Jacob Hatch WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
240 Carina Hemmers WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
241 Chelsea Henderson WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
242 Caroline Henry WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
249 Sydney Hodges WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
250 Emily Honey WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
253 Dionne Hopkins WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
255 Sanna Huhtamaki WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
259 Allison Hunter WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
261 Matt Hurley WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
262 Georgia Hutcherson WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
267 Ben Jeffcote WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
269 Elly Jones WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
270 Steven Jones WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
280 Caroline Knight WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
282 Ruby Kwong WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
287 Marlise Lasevicius WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
290 Cean Legerstee WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
294 Caitlin Liddelow WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
295 Connor Liddelow WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
296 Michael Liddelow WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
301 Rory Litchfield WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
310 Julia Mackay-Koelen WA Half 22km 55+ WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
311 Emma Maclennan WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
319 Adrian Marsh WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
320 Hayley Marsh WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
325 Lisa McDonald WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
326 Fergus Mcguire WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
327 Celina Mckean WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
333 Yoann Mercier WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
339 Jarrod Mitchell WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
340 Tina Mitchell WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
341 Dave Moore WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
344 Rhonda Newburn WA Half 22km 55+ WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
347 Thomas Nolan WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
348 James Normoyle WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
360 Greg Parker WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
361 Anita Parsons WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
364 Seamus Pegum WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
372 Duncan Purtill WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
381 Lorry Rule WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
392 Kylie Sherwin WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
395 Mike Sim WA Half 22km 55+ WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
404 Alan Stabler WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
411 Jack Tagg WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
415 Tony Tatsumi WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
425 Simon Thurston WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
429 Annabel Vaughan WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
431 Katharine Venn WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
432 Shareenah Virahsawmy WA Half 22km 35-44 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
436 Jason Walker WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
439 Brynn Wells WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km M 1:59:53
442 Maggie Woloszyn WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
444 Ruth Woodroffe WA Half 22km 45-54 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53
452 Katie Woodland WA Half 22km < 35 WA Half 22km F 1:59:53