2020 Pemby Trail Fest - Saturday

Saturday, October 10, 2020 08:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Pemberton, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 365
Updated: Saturday, October 10, 2020 16:48 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave WA Blue 10km
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
103 Kevin Anderson WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
104 Nicole Anderson WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
105 Sarah Anderson WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
106 Thomas Archer WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
112 Brianna Ball WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
114 Nomi Bangaza WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
122 Danielle Bastick WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
130 Marianne Blythe WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
135 Kevin Braun WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
145 Bree Brown WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
146 Maybella Brown WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
149 Mandy Brunning WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
152 Lindy Butcher WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
155 Federica Carrello WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
157 Darryl Carter WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
161 Lee-Anne Chambers WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
162 Caroline Chapman WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
165 Nic Christie WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
167 Jackie Clark WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
168 Kobus Coetzee WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
169 Bob Colligan WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
170 Chris Collinge WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
188 Nicole De Pontes WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
190 Christine Devereux WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
192 Dion Di Crescenzo WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
195 Hannah Dawn WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
197 Eveline Durrer WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
200 Jennifer Eliot WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
201 Angela Elliott WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
203 Melinda Evans WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
205 Madeleine Farias WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
207 Joanne Fernandez WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
208 Krista Fincham WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
209 Bonny Firth WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
215 Louise Gabrovec WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
220 Evy Goessen WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
231 Justin Guild WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
246 Jameson Hick WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
256 Adrian Humeniuk WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
263 Tim Inglis WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
264 Dianna Ingram WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
268 Nicolo Jelovsek WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
271 Claire Jordan WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
275 Stacey Kendall WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
284 Peter La Roche WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
286 Kerrie Lander WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
291 Xavier Legerstee WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
297 Sinead Liddelow WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
298 Jia Chang Lim WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
299 Nicole Lincoln WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
302 Cameron Lockwood WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
305 Claire Lynch WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
306 Cat Lynn WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
307 Hayley Maccarron WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
312 Carl Madge WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
313 Veronica Madge WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
314 Eva Maiolo WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
318 Esther Marklew WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
321 Michelle Martin WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
323 Charlene Mason WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
328 Ushma Mckie WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
329 Renate Mclaurin WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
330 Stefanie Mcmahon WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
334 Mike Merenda WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
337 Jasper Miller WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
338 Lisa Miller WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
342 Harriet Murphy WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
350 Michael O'Hara WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
363 Kirsty Peddie WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
367 Fleur Piper WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
370 Andrew Prentice WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
376 Cathryn Rhodes WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
379 Donna Roddy WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
380 Elizabeth Rogers WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
382 Belinda Salvia WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
385 Claire Schwier WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
386 Carolyn Scott WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
388 Sylvie Seguin WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
389 Amy Shackleton WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
393 Nigel Siegwart WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
398 Sandra Siviour WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
405 Ryan Stanford WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
412 Simone Tagg WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
414 Joel Tate WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
419 Roberta Taylor WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
420 Sharon Taylor WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
421 Stephanie Taylor WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
428 Jo-Ann Vandenberg WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
434 Michelle Wakka WA Blue 10km 55+ WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
437 Alice Warwick WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
438 Steve Wellard WA Blue 10km 45-54 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
441 Ryanjae Williams WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
447 Holly Yates WA Blue 10km < 35 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47
448 Richard Yates WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
449 Adrian Young WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km M 2:54:47
450 Aleisha Zappia WA Blue 10km 35-44 WA Blue 10km F 2:54:47