2020 Pemby Trail Fest - Saturday

Saturday, October 10, 2020 08:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Pemberton, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 365
Updated: Saturday, October 10, 2020 16:48 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Perth Trail Series
Race website: www.perthtrailseries.com.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave WA 50 Ultra 55km
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
110 Diana Bagnall WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
119 Dannika Barras WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
124 Stu Beck WA 50 Ultra 55km 45-54 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
129 Kate Bevilaqua WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
136 Charlie Brearley WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
140 Clint Brimson WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
148 Bart Bruggeman WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
156 Michael Carroll WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
159 Kate Cawse WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
177 Allan Crisp WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
180 Natalee Cunningham WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
194 Tim Donohue WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
206 David Ferguson WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
210 John Fisher WA 50 Ultra 55km 55+ WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
212 Corrie Forgus WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
221 Ryan Govier WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
223 Robert Grant WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
225 Sandy Greene WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
239 Beck Hefferon WA 50 Ultra 55km 45-54 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
254 Sam Hopkins WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
260 Nigel Hunter WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
281 Paul Knight WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
304 Lara Louw WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
315 Arnie Marchant WA 50 Ultra 55km 55+ WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
322 Kelly Marwick WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
336 Alan Millar WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
346 Riaan Nieuwoudt WA 50 Ultra 55km 55+ WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
349 Raoul Oehmen WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
351 Duncan Olde WA 50 Ultra 55km 45-54 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
355 Sam Oldfield WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
356 Zoe Oldfield WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
358 Zara Palise WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
366 Shaye Pett WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
371 Samuel Pullin WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
375 Jess Reynolds WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
383 James Sawyer WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
396 Stef Simnadis WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
401 Katelyn Smith WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
402 Rudi Smith WA 50 Ultra 55km < 35 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
406 Ryan Steel WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
423 Andy Thompson WA 50 Ultra 55km 45-54 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
430 Clint Vawser WA 50 Ultra 55km 45-54 WA 50 Ultra 55km M 1:00:00
433 Harmony Waite WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00
440 Esther Welsh WA 50 Ultra 55km 35-44 WA 50 Ultra 55km F 1:00:00